Tennis 01/19 00:00 Australian Open 2017 Women - Oceane Dodin v Caroline Garcia 7-6,4-6,3-5
Tennis 01/19 00:00 Australian Open 2017 WD - Hradecka/Siniakova v Groenefeld/Peschke 6-7,6-4,1-4
Basketball 0 - 01:00 NCAAB - Oklahoma v West Virginia 85-86
Tennis 01/19 00:00 Australian Open 2017 WD - Irigoyen/Soylu v Krejcikova/Voskoboeva 4-6,6-4,4-5
Basketball 0 - 00:16 NCAAB - VA Commonwealth v Fordham 67-67
Basketball 4 - 05:18 NBA - TOR Raptors v PHI 76ers 76-81
Basketball 4 - 02:09 NBA - MEM Grizzlies v WAS Wizards 95-99
Tennis 01/19 00:00 Australian Open 2017 MD - Huey/Mirnyi v Paes/Sa 4-6,7-6,2-3
Ice Hockey 3 - 08:32 IIHF U20 World Champs Div 3 - South Africa U20 v Turkey U20 0-4
Ice Hockey 3 - 20:00 NHL - PIT Penguins v MON Canadiens 3-1
Ice Hockey 3 - 20:00 NHL - ARZ Coyotes v WIN Jets 2-4
Basketball 0 - 05:00 Argentina TNA - La Union Colon v Estudiantes Olavarria 80-80
Basketball 4 - 11:34 NBA - NY Knicks v BOS Celtics 88-83
Volleyball 01/19 01:00 18/01 Matches - Obras v Deportivo Moron 4-3
Ice Hockey 2 - 15:28 NHL - BOS Bruins v DET Red Wings 4-2
Basketball 4 - 08:52 Argentina TNA - Independiente (SDE) v Villa Angela 62-51
Basketball 2 - 13:13 NCAAB - Virginia v Boston College 51-34
Tennis 01/19 01:00 Australian Open 2017 MD - Kubot/Melo v Brunstrom/Siljestrom 7-5,2-1
Basketball 4 - 00:34 Argentina TNA - Villa San Martin v Obera TC 65-70
Basketball 3 - 12:00 NBA - ATL Hawks v DET Pistons 45-69
Basketball 3 - 12:00 NBA - ORL Magic v NO Pelicans 52-65
Basketball 3 - 12:00 NBA - MIL Bucks v HOU Rockets 39-52
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 Women - Dominika Cibulkova v Su-Wei Hsieh 6-4,0-0
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 - Roberto Bautista-Agut v Yoshihito Nishioka 2-2
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 MD - Eysseric/Martin v Raja/Sharan 4-4
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 - Gilles Simon v Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-4,1-0
Basketball 1 - 03:21 NCAAB - LSU v Auburn 28-26
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 MD - Brown/Ramos-Vinolas v Zimonjic/Zverev 0-0
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 Women - Caroline Wozniacki v Donna Vekic 5-1
Tennis 01/19 01:30 Australian Open 2017 - Grigor Dimitrov v Hyeon Chung 1-5
Basketball 1 - 15:08 NCAAB - Illinois St v Bradley 5-2
Tennis 01/19 02:00 Australian Open 2017 - Ernesto Escobedo v David Ferrer 0-0
Tennis 01/19 02:00 Australian Open 2017 Women - Elena Vesnina v Mandy Minella 0-0
Basketball 1 - 18:28 NCAAB - Ohio St v Nebraska 9-9
Soccer 61' Mexico Cup - Atlante v Venados FC 1-0
Soccer 60' Mexico Cup - Queretaro v Cruz Azul 2-1
Ice Hockey 1 - 20:00 NHL - FLA Panthers v EDM Oilers 0-0
Soccer 01/19 02:30 Mexico Cup - Club America v Santos Laguna View
Ice Hockey 01/19 02:30 NHL - EDM Oilers v FLA Panthers View
Tennis 01/19 03:00 Round 2 Matches - Gilles Muller v Milos Raonic View
Soccer 01/19 03:00 Mexico Cup - Leon v Monarcas Morelia View
Basketball 01/19 03:00 NCAAB - Cal Riverside v CS Fullerton View
Basketball 01/19 03:00 NCAAB - Wyoming v San Jose St View
Soccer 01/19 03:00 Mexico Cup - Dorados v Juarez FC View
Tennis 01/19 03:00 Round 2 Matches - Radek Stepanek v David Goffin View
Tennis 01/19 03:00 Round 2 Matches - Denis Istomin v Novak Djokovic View
Basketball 01/19 03:00 NCAAB - Air Force v Nevada View
Ice Hockey 01/19 03:30 NHL - LA Kings v SJ Sharks View
Basketball 01/19 03:35 NBA - OKC Thunder v GS Warriors View
Basketball 01/19 03:35 NBA - IND Pacers v SAC Kings View
Basketball 01/19 04:00 NCAAB - Colorado v Washington View
Tennis 01/19 04:30 Round 2 Matches - Gael Monfils v Alexandr Dolgopolov View
Tennis 01/19 05:00 Round 2 Matches - Ivo Karlovic v Andrew Whittington View
Tennis 01/19 05:00 Round 2 Matches - Benoit Paire v Fabio Fognini View
Tennis 01/19 05:00 Australian Open 2017 Women - Nicole Gibbs v Irina Falconi View
Tennis 01/19 05:00 Round 2 Matches - Alexander Zverev v Frances Tiafoe View
Tennis 01/19 05:30 Australian Open 2017 Women - Alize Cornet v Maria Sakkari View
Tennis 01/19 07:00 Australian Open 2017 Women - Danka Kovinic v Timea Bacsinszky View
Baseball 01/19 07:30 Australian Baseball League - Brisbane Bandits v Perth Heat View
Tennis 01/19 07:30 Australian Open 2017 Women - Daria Gavrilova v Ana Konjuh View
Ice Hockey 01/19 08:00 Russia MHL - Avto U20 v Khanty-Mansyisk U20 View
Tennis 01/19 08:00 Australian Open 2017 Women - Mirjana Lucic-Baroni v Agnieszka Radwanska View
Basketball 01/19 08:30 Australia NBL - Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bullets View
Baseball 01/19 08:30 Australian Baseball League - Melbourne Aces v Adelaide Bite View
Soccer 01/19 08:50 Australia A-League - Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners View
Tennis 01/19 09:30 Round 2 Matches - Dominic Thiem v Jordan Thompson View
Ice Hockey 01/19 09:30 KHL - Amur Khabarovsk v Admiral Vladivostok View
Tennis 01/19 09:30 Round 2 Matches - Marcos Baghdatis v Rafael Nadal View
Ice Hockey 01/19 10:00 Russia MHL - Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 v HC Sarmaty U20 View
Soccer 01/19 10:00 Turkey Cup - Kirklarelispor v Sanliurfaspor View
Ice Hockey 01/19 11:30 Russia MHL - Sibirskie Snaypery U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 View
Soccer 01/19 11:35 Womens International - China PR Women v Thailand Women View
Soccer 01/19 13:00 Turkey Cup - Gaziantepspor v Osmanlispor FK View
Handball 01/19 13:00 World Championships - Russia v Brazil View
Handball 01/19 13:00 World Championships - Tunisia v Angola View
Soccer 01/19 13:05 UAE Premier League - Emirates Club RAK v Al Ain SCC View
Ice Hockey 01/19 13:30 Russia VHL - Yuzhny Ural Orsk v HC Sarov View
Soccer 01/19 14:00 Europe Friendlies - Kaiserslautern v Neuchatel Xamax View
Ice Hockey 01/19 14:00 KHL - Traktor Chelyabinsk v Kunlun Red Star View
Ice Hockey 01/19 14:00 KHL - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v HC Yugra View
Ice Hockey 01/19 14:00 Russia MHL - HC Irbis U20 v Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 View
Ice Hockey 01/19 14:00 Russia MHL - Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 View
Ice Hockey 01/19 14:00 Russia MHL - HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 View
Soccer 01/19 15:00 Europe Friendlies - Basel v Lokomotiv Moscow View
Soccer 01/19 15:00 Turkey Cup - Besiktas v Darica Genclerbirligi View
Soccer 01/19 15:15 Greece Super League - PAOK Salonika v Levadiakos View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - HK Neman Grodno v HC Dinamo Molodechno View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - Miner Soligorsk v HK Gomel View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - HK Mogilev v HK Brest View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - Yunost Minsk v Metallurg Zhlobin View
Soccer 01/19 16:00 UAE Premier League - Al Jazira SC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 KHL - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Slovan Bratislava View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk v HK Lida View
Soccer 01/19 16:00 Africa Cup of Nations - Algeria v Tunisia View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:00 KHL - Torpedo Novgorod v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View
Basketball 01/19 16:30 Baltic League - TTU KK v Borisfen View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 Finland SM Liiga - Tps v Kookoo View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 Finland SM Liiga - Ilves v Kärpät Oulu View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 KHL - HC Sochi v Spartak Moscow View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 KHL - Dynamo Minsk v Dynamo Riga View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 Finland SM Liiga - HPK Hämeenlinna v Jukurit View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 KHL - SKA St Petersburg v Jokerit View
Ice Hockey 01/19 16:30 Finland SM Liiga - Pelicans v Ässät View
Basketball 01/19 16:30 Baltic League - Rapla v Barsy Atyrau View
Handball 01/19 16:45 World Championships - FYR Macedonia v Iceland View
Handball 01/19 16:45 World Championships - France v Poland View
Volleyball 01/19 17:00 CEV Cup - Brno v Tours View
Volleyball 01/19 17:00 Slovakia Extraliga Women - Presov Women v Slavia Bratislava Women View
Basketball 01/19 17:00 Euroleague - CSKA Moscow v Brose Bamberg View
Ice Hockey 01/19 17:00 KHL - Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Avangard Omsk View
Volleyball 01/19 17:00 Challenge Cup - Ceske Budejovice v Tel Aviv View
Soccer 01/19 17:00 Turkey Cup - Istanbul Basaksehir v Yeni Amasyaspor View
Volleyball 01/19 17:00 CEV Cup - PAOK Thessaloniki v Novi Pazar View
Volleyball 01/19 17:00 Champions League - Ach Volley Ljubljana v PGE Skra Belchatów View
Volleyball 01/19 17:00 Challenge Cup - Spartak VKP Myjava v HAOK Mladost View
Soccer 01/19 17:30 Greece Super League - Panathinaikos v Platanias View
Ice Hockey 01/19 17:30 Norway Eliteserien - Manglerud Star v Lørenskog View
Basketball 01/19 17:30 Euroleague - Fenerbahce v Panathinaikos View
Ice Hockey 01/19 17:30 Norway Eliteserien - Sparta Sarpsborg v Frisk Asker View
Ice Hockey 01/19 18:00 Swedish Hockey League - Frolunda HC v Skellefteå AIK View
Ice Hockey 01/19 18:00 Swedish Hockey League - Brynäs IF v Örebro HK View
Ice Hockey 01/19 18:00 Swedish Hockey League - Leksands IF v Linköping HC View
Ice Hockey 01/19 18:00 Swedish Hockey League - Djurgårdens IF v HV71 View
Ice Hockey 01/19 18:00 Swedish Hockey League - Rögle BK v IF Malmö Redhawks View
Ice Hockey 01/19 18:00 Swedish Hockey League - Färjestad BK v Luleå Hockey View
Soccer 01/19 18:15 Spain Copa del Rey - Atletico Madrid v Eibar View
Volleyball 01/19 19:00 France Pro A - Narbonne v Nice View
Soccer 01/19 19:00 Africa Cup of Nations - Senegal v Zimbabwe View
Basketball 01/19 19:05 Euroleague - Maccabi Tel Aviv v Crvena Zvezda View
Basketball 01/19 19:15 Euroleague - Milano v Galatasaray View
Volleyball 01/19 19:30 Champions League - Resovia Rzeszow v Lube Civitanova View
Handball 01/19 19:45 World Championships - Spain v Slovenia View
Handball 01/19 19:45 World Championships - Japan v Norway View
Basketball 01/19 20:00 Euroleague - Barcelona v Anadolu Efes View
Soccer 01/19 20:00 Coppa Italia - Roma v Sampdoria View
Soccer 01/19 20:15 Spain Copa del Rey - Real Sociedad v Barcelona View
Soccer 01/19 22:00 U20 South American Championships - Uruguay U20 v Venezuela U20 View
Basketball 01/20 00:00 NBA - CLE Cavaliers v PHX Suns View
Basketball 01/20 00:30 NBA - MIA Heat v DAL Mavericks View
Basketball 01/20 01:00 NBA - NY Knicks v WAS Wizards View
Ice Hockey 01/20 01:00 NHL - MIN Wild v ARZ Coyotes View
Basketball 01/20 01:30 NBA - SA Spurs v DEN Nuggets View