Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Fiorentina (Socrates) Esports
|
View
|
Aston Villa (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
A.Madrid (Obelix) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Ajax (Furious) Esports
|
View
|
PAOK (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Barcelona (Arthur) Esports
|
View
|
Man City (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Eintracht (exhausted) Esports
|
3-0
|
Wolfsburg (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Dortmund (She1khy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayer 04 (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Argentina (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-2
|
France (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (hotShot) Esports
|
2-2
|
England (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Barcelona (Arthur) Esports
|
5-2
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Panther) Esports
|
5-3
|
AC Milan (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Fiorentina (Socrates) Esports
|
3-2
|
PAOK (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Fenerbahce (Depp) Esports
|
1-4
|
Ajax (Furious) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
USA MLS Next Pro League |
27'
|
[10] Real Monarchs SLC
|
1-2
|
Los Angeles FC II
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Jamaica Premier League |
41'
|
[6] Waterhouse
|
0-0
|
Mount Pleasant FA
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Primera Division |
43'
|
Suchitepequez
|
1-1
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Soccer |
Barbados Premier League |
52'
|
Ellerton FC
|
2-0
|
UWI Blackbirds
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera A |
53'
|
[4] Once Caldas
|
1-0
|
La Equidad
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
USA NWSL Women |
73'
|
[12] Bay FC Women
|
1-2
|
Chicago Red Stars Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Nacional B |
74'
|
[3] Quilmes
|
1-1
|
CA Alvarado
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga de Expansion |
78'
|
[2] Universidad Guadalajara
|
3-0
|
Club Atletico La Paz
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Aruba Division Di Honor |
80'
|
SV Unistars
|
1-1
|
SV Bubali
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
80'
|
[2] Atletico San Luis U23
|
1-0
|
Leon U23
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Segunda |
85'
|
[7] San Antonio Unido
|
2-1
|
Real Juventud San Joaquin
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division |
85'
|
[10] O'Higgins
|
0-3
|
Audax Italiano
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division |
86'
|
Jennings Grenades
|
1-1
|
Ottos Rangers FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:19
|
DAL Mavericks (KNIGHT) Esports
|
20-16
|
PHX Suns (BRAZEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:24
|
MIL Bucks (HUNCHO) Esports
|
57-46
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor |
3 - 08:36
|
[2] Santa Ana
|
72-26
|
Santiagueno
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Cojute
|
41-28
|
Metapan BC
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Costa Rica LDB Superior |
2 - 06:36
|
Roswell
|
21-23
|
Metropoli BA
|
|
|
Basketball |
South American Club League Women |
4 - 00:52
|
Felix Perez Cardozo Women
|
78-75
|
Sesi Araraquara Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
4 - 03:43
|
Racing de Gualeguaychu
|
44-67
|
Central Entrerriano
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 00:03
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
88-85
|
San Isidro
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
3 - 03:16
|
[1] Arecibo
|
57-61
|
Quebradillas
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
3 - 00:32
|
[13] Ferrocarril Oeste
|
79-66
|
Obras Sanitarias
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chile LNB |
4 - 01:10
|
[5] Valdivia
|
79-64
|
Puerto Montt
[13]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Unilivo Women |
25-20,25-27
|
Italiano 2 Women
|
5-11
|
Consejo CABA Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/06 01:00 |
Tijuana
|
3-0
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Chihuahua
|
1-5
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
3-1
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Tabasco
|
2-9
|
Leon
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/05 23:10 |
[23] SF Giants
|
3-5
|
PHI Phillies
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/05 23:05 |
Round Rock Express
|
11-1
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
4-9
|
Saltillo
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Durango
|
2-4
|
Monterrey
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Laguna
|
13-2
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
05/05 22:00 |
Queretaro
|
10-14
|
Puebla
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
3 - 11:51
|
[14] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-2
|
DAL Stars
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
PWHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[5] Ottawa Women
|
2-5
|
Toronto Women
[1] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
0-0
|
Nana Kawagishi
|
6-1,1-0
|
Kisa Yoshioka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
A-40
|
Momoko Kobori
|
4-1
|
Mayuka Aikawa
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Urayasu |
A-40
|
Takeyasu Sekiguchi
|
7-5,1-0
|
Kai Kawano
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mountaineer |
05/06 01:55 |
Mountaineer
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond |
05/06 04:44 |
Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:22 |
Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 02:14 |
Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:06 |
Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Addington |
05/06 02:02 |
Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:57 |
Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Manawatu |
05/06 01:51 |
Manawatu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 01:47 |
Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Addington |
05/06 01:43 |
Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
1-0
|
Kamil Rudomina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-4
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Krzysztof Schaniel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
6-4
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-1,5-11,6-11
|
Roman Zholubak
|
1-3
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,12-10
|
Marek Kostal
|
2-2
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8
|
Milan Smrcek
|
4-5
|
Ondrej Pastorek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,11-6
|
Andrii Kovrikov
|
5-3
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|