Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
View
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
View
|
Manly Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Super League |
00'
|
Rainbow FC
|
View
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
View
|
Virtus Entella U19
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
02'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
0-0
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria U23 |
03'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
0-0
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
03'
|
Prospect United
|
0-0
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
03'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
03'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
0-0
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
04'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
04'
|
Inter Lions
|
0-0
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
04'
|
[2] MFK Ruzomberok Women
|
0-0
|
Spartak Myjava Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
05'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
05'
|
University NSW
|
0-0
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05'
|
[11] Bari U19
|
0-0
|
Crotone U19
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
0-1
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-1
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
05'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
0-0
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
06'
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
06'
|
Sigma Olomouc Women
|
1-0
|
SK Lisen Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
07'
|
[5] Warta Poznan U19
|
0-0
|
Wisla Krakow U19
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
07'
|
Fraser Park
|
0-0
|
Central Coast United FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
07'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
2-0
|
Western Rage
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
07'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
1-0
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
07'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
0-0
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
08'
|
[14] Pescara U19
|
0-0
|
Palermo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
08'
|
[1] Brisbane City Women
|
0-0
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
08'
|
[14] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
1-0
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland IV Liga |
08'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
0-0
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
09'
|
Villarreal U19
|
0-0
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
09'
|
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
0-1
|
Hajduk Split U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
3-1
|
Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
09'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
0-0
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
09'
|
[12] FC Zlin U19
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina U19
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
10'
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
0-0
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
10'
|
[16] Monza U19
|
0-0
|
Frosinone U19
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
10'
|
[9] Spezia U19
|
0-0
|
Salernitana U19
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey U19 League |
10'
|
Bursaspor U19
|
0-0
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
10'
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-0
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
10'
|
[6] Como U19
|
0-1
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
10'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey U19 League |
10'
|
Goztepe U19
|
0-0
|
Adanaspor U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
10'
|
[13] FK Ekranas
|
0-0
|
BE1 NFA
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
11'
|
VJS Vantaa II
|
0-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland IV Liga |
11'
|
Wisla Krakow II
|
1-0
|
MKS Trzebinia
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
11'
|
[8] Cosenza U19
|
1-0
|
Ternana U19
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
11'
|
Vasas SC II
|
0-1
|
FC Dabas
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
11'
|
[13] Korona Kielce U19
|
0-1
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 2 |
12'
|
[1] FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
0-0
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Super League |
13'
|
Naivas FC
|
0-0
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
13'
|
[8] Dong Thap
|
0-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
34'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
37'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
0-0
|
Sydney Olympic
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
37'
|
Sutherland Sharks U20
|
1-0
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
38'
|
Tj Oldrichov
|
1-1
|
FK Nestemice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
38'
|
FK Komarov
|
2-0
|
SK Otava Katovice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
38'
|
FK Blansko
|
1-0
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
39'
|
[15] FK Prepere
|
0-0
|
FK Usti nad Labem
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
41'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
0-2
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
41'
|
[16] FK Teplice B
|
0-0
|
Sokol Zivanice
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
SK Mirovice
|
0-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
1-1
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
45'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
1-0
|
Beaumaris
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
45'
|
Virginia United SC Women
|
1-2
|
Gold Coast Knights Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
45'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-1
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Dolni Benesov
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[14] Motorlet Praha
|
0-0
|
Sokol Hostoun
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League Women |
45'
|
Beirut FC Women
|
0-0
|
No Limits Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-0
|
Trinec
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
3-0
|
Hlinsko
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SK Hrebec
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
48'
|
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Sekhukhune United Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
50'
|
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
0-1
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
51'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
0-0
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
52'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
2-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
52'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
0-1
|
Shanghai Port Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
53'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
1-2
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
53'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
0-0
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
54'
|
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
65'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
2-1
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
75'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
2-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
76'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
3-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 2 |
79'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
1-1
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
79'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
2-4
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
80'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-1
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
81'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
2-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
82'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
2-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
83'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 1 |
83'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
85'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
3-3
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Youth League |
87'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
1-1
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[12] Newcastle Falcons
|
0-0
|
Bankstown Bruins
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:21
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
7-12
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 07:39
|
[13] South West Slammers Women
|
4-4
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:19
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
29-30
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 05:28
|
[13] Tangerang Hawks
|
13-7
|
Rajawali Medan
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 03:36
|
[10] Woodville Warriors Women
|
5-23
|
Norwood Flames Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 03:18
|
[7] Willetton Tigers Women
|
13-15
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 03:09
|
[3] South Adelaide Panthers
|
14-17
|
Central District Lions
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:08
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
20-38
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 03:15
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets Women
|
17-10
|
Southern Tigers Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 04:03
|
[12] East Perth Eagles Women
|
15-12
|
Mandurah Magic Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
1 - 05:09
|
[5] Sunbury Jets
|
5-9
|
Shepparton Gators
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
0-0
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 06:12
|
[13] North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
10-9
|
Brisbane Capitals
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 04:38
|
[16] Geelong Supercats
|
7-13
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 08:46
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
2-2
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 02:37
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats Women
|
11-12
|
Forestville Eagles Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 10:35
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
4-3
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 01:12
|
[12] Sandringham Sabres
|
20-22
|
Melbourne Tigers
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:13
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
60-45
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 04:44
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
29-27
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[15] Waverley Falcons Women
|
34-50
|
Bendigo Braves Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
46-36
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 01:22
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
64-73
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 06:06
|
San Juan Knights
|
43-36
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 00:21
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
55-31
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
4 - 07:22
|
[7] Hume City Broncos Women
|
56-64
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 04:44
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats Women
|
79-74
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 10:00
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers Women
|
68-50
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 00:46
|
[4] Knox Raiders Women
|
59-55
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] Keilor Thunder Women
|
54-60
|
Ballarat Miners Women
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 01:11
|
[11] Logan Thunder Women
|
51-63
|
Northside Wizards Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
4 - 04:47
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
110-86
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 00:46
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
53-53
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
70-63
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Lithuania KTML |
|
Vitameda
|
15-16
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
UP Wroclaw Women
|
14-3
|
UE Katowice Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
25-18
|
Politechnika Opolska
|
14-12
|
Akademia WSB
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
25-10,25-15
|
Gisagara VC
|
18-11
|
KVC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
13-25,12-25
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
4-9
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29,25-20,25-23,23-25
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
13-14
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
0-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
2-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
0-0
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-9
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
1-3
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-2
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
1-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 17:21
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
3-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 04:36
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
5-5
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 02:29
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
3-2
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg |
0-0
|
[363] Elena Malygina
|
0-0
|
Naima Karamoko
[407] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg |
0-0
|
Sina Herrmann
|
0-0
|
Caijsa W Hennemann
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Wehnelt/Zahraj
|
0-0
|
Carlini/Ferri
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[167] Yunchaokete Bu
|
0-0
|
James Duckworth
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Karan Singh
|
0-0
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-40
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
0-0
|
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
0-0
|
Abe/Arakawa
|
0-0
|
Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
0-0
|
[72] Mayar Sherif
|
0-0
|
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
0-1
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
30-30
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
0-0
|
Anane/Gadient
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
1-0
|
Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
15-15
|
Graf/Paty
|
0-1
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-6,0-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-15
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
2-5
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
0-0
|
Jong/Muller
|
6-4,7-6
|
Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Liam Gavrielides
|
6-7,4-5
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
1-6,0-1
|
Wakana Sonobe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[383] Damien Wenger
|
2-6,2-2
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
3-6,1-1
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Aya El Aouni
|
6-3,0-0
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Eva Vedder
|
7-5,0-0
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-0
|
[452] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
6-4,0-0
|
Laura Hietaranta
[438] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
1-6,0-0
|
Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
6-2,3-1
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-3,2-2
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
2-6,2-1
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
6-4,0-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,3-1
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-2,1-1
|
Carolina Kuhl
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
4-6,1-2
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:48 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:10 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:35 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 09:30 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:15 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 09:05 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 08:47 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
108/1,172/7
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:00 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:39 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:37 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:23 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:20 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:15 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:13 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 09:10 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
02:35
|
New Zealand 7s Women
|
17-5
|
Great Britain 7s Women
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
8-8
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
07:46
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
20-22
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 01:55
|
[14] St Kilda
|
15.13(103)-10.4(64)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
11:52
|
Down Town Sport
|
1-0
|
DIG FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
1-9
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
10-5
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
1-1
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-6
|
Martin Cvecek
|
1-1
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,13-11
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
6-6
|
Jakub Levicky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,11-6
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-0
|
Jan Potensky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,4-11
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
6-4
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
12-10,3-11,15-13,9-11
|
Akash Pal
|
0-1
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-13,11-6
|
Pavel Sprynar
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,14-12
|
Michal Nemec
|
4-7
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
13-11,7-11,7-11,11-9
|
Lukas Pour
|
4-5
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,4-11,11-8
|
Petr Orlowski
|
0-0
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Yu Qi Shi
|
2-2
|
Zii Jia Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
|
0-0
|
Tien Chen Chou
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Mads Juel Moller
|
0-0
|
Darshan Pujari
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Alex Lanier
|
14-7
|
Joakim Oldorff
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
|
Hina Akechi
|
17-11
|
Tanya Hemanth
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
21-18
|
Tara Shah
|
12-8
|
Milena Schnider
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
11-12
|
Pfau/Elsner
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
13-8
|
Puskina/Hackforth
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 09:00 |
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
13-8
|
GIANTS Netball
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
B8
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
00:40
|
Dragon Ranger
|
0-0
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:18
|
Sampi
|
1-3
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:53
|
Johnny Speeds
|
2-2
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
09:07
|
Estral Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Gameinside
|
5-11
|
NightRaid
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:22
|
Gen.G
|
0-2
|
T1
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
PGE Turow
|
15-12
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|