Soccer |
Djibouti Premier League |
00'
|
AS du Port
|
View
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Dortmund (Dacum) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
07'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-0
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
08'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
0-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
08'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-0
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
09'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
0-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
09'
|
Envigado U19
|
0-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
09'
|
OH Leuven Women II
|
1-0
|
Famkes Merkem Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
09'
|
Anderlecht Women II
|
0-1
|
Gent Women II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
10'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
0-0
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
10'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
10'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
0-0
|
Sao Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
10'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
0-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
10'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
0-0
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
10'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
10'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-0
|
Warta Gorzow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
10'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
10'
|
[5] Academica
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
10'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
0-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
10'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-0
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
11'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
1-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
11'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague B
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
11'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
11'
|
SV Burmoos
|
0-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
11'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
1-1
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
11'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-0
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
11'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
11'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
0-0
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
11'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
11'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
0-0
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
11'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
11'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
0-2
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
11'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
12'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
12'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-0
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
12'
|
[2] Enköping
|
0-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
12'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
0-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
12'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-0
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
12'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
12'
|
[10] Union Espanola Women
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
12'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
0-0
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
12'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
12'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
12'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
0-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
12'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
12'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
12'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
12'
|
VV UNA
|
0-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
12'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
0-0
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
12'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-0
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
12'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
0-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
13'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
0-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
13'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-0
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
13'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
13'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-0
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 1 |
13'
|
[2] Monaco
|
0-0
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
13'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
0-0
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
13'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
13'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia League Women |
13'
|
Vojvodina Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
13'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
13'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-0
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
13'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-0
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
13'
|
[4] Braga Women
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
13'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-0
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
13'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
13'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
0-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
13'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
0-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
14'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
14'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
1-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
14'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
0-1
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
14'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
0-0
|
Newell's Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
14'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
20'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
0-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
28'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK Women
|
0-0
|
Kolbotn Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
39'
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
2-0
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
39'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
41'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
41'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
1-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
41'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
41'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
42'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
42'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
42'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
0-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
43'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
43'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
45'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
45'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-0
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
45'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
45'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
0-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Womens 2 Division |
45'
|
Brabrand Women
|
1-1
|
Team Viborg Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
45'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
0-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
45'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-0
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
45'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-0
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
45'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-0
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
47'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-1
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
48'
|
Badalona U19
|
0-0
|
Real Zaragoza U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
48'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
3-2
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
48'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
48'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
49'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
49'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
49'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
0-1
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
49'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
49'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
1-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
49'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
0-3
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
49'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-1
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Northern League Division One |
50'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
50'
|
[4] SKF Zilina Women
|
6-0
|
GFC Topolcany Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League |
50'
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjordur
|
2-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
50'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
50'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
50'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-3
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
51'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
0-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
51'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-0
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
51'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-1
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
51'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
1-2
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
52'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Super League |
52'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-0
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
52'
|
[6] Dundee
|
0-1
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
52'
|
[5] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
52'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
1-1
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
52'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
0-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
52'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
2-0
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
53'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
53'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
England Ryman Div One North |
53'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
53'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
53'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-2
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
53'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
2-0
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
53'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
1-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
53'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-1
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
53'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
54'
|
[8] IB Khemis El Khechna
|
0-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
54'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 Cup |
54'
|
Nancy U19
|
1-1
|
Troyes U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
54'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
54'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
54'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
2-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 Women |
54'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen Women
|
0-2
|
Viking FK Women
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
54'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose
|
2-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
54'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
54'
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
54'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
54'
|
[5] East Fife
|
0-1
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
54'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
55'
|
[4] Montrose
|
1-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
55'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
0-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
55'
|
[5] Stabaek
|
5-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Women |
55'
|
[10] Valencia Women
|
0-0
|
Eibar Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
55'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
0-0
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
55'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
55'
|
Union Adarve U19
|
0-2
|
Atletico Madrid U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
55'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
55'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-0
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
55'
|
[8] Laci
|
0-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
56'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
2-1
|
Kelty Hearts
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
56'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
56'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
56'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-1
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
56'
|
Helfort 15
|
0-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austrian Matches |
56'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
0-2
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
56'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-0
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
56'
|
[9] NJS
|
1-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
56'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-2
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
56'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
1-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
56'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-2
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
56'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
56'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
0-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
56'
|
[12] Valerenga
|
1-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Faroe Islands Premier League |
56'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-0
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
57'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
57'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
1-1
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
57'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
2-1
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
57'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
1-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
57'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
1-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
57'
|
[4] Vizela U19
|
2-0
|
Maritimo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
58'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-1
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
60'
|
UD Tomares U19
|
1-1
|
Malaga U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
69'
|
ToTe
|
2-0
|
LJS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
71'
|
[1] SV Austria Salzburg
|
1-2
|
Hohenems
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
77'
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-1
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
78'
|
Drogheda United U20
|
3-0
|
Derry City U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
79'
|
[3] VfB Stuttgart
|
1-1
|
Bayern Munich
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
82'
|
[2] Spartak Trnava
|
1-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Cup |
82'
|
Cliftonville
|
1-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
83'
|
[12] Wolfsburg
|
2-0
|
Darmstadt
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
83'
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
0-0
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
83'
|
[11] Werder Bremen
|
2-1
|
Borussia M'gladbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
84'
|
[4] Puskas Academy
|
4-1
|
Kisvarda FC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Botswana FA Cup |
84'
|
UB Hawks
|
0-0
|
Botswana Police XI SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
84'
|
[9] Wislanie Jaskowice
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
85'
|
[5] Borussia Dortmund
|
5-1
|
Augsburg
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
87'
|
[2] SR Donaufeld
|
4-2
|
FK Austria Vienna II
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
88'
|
Ylojarvi United
|
5-2
|
Saaksjærven Loiske
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zanzibar Premier League |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Mafunzo FC
|
1-1
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zanzibar Premier League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Kundemba FC
|
1-2
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[5] Albinoleffe U19
|
2-0
|
Padova U19
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:41
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
8-7
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:16
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
31-33
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
28-24
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
2 - 04:48
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
30-34
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:50
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
35-36
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
1 - 02:43
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
20-13
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Federation Cup |
1 - 04:10
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
17-12
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 04:47
|
[12] Menorca
|
10-12
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Instituto
|
33-39
|
San Martin
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Juventus
|
45-42
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
3 - 07:41
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
55-48
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
3 - 00:14
|
USM Blida
|
53-69
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
3 - 02:13
|
[8] BEAC Women
|
55-57
|
MTK-Budapest Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Cup |
3 - 06:15
|
Oliveirense
|
33-41
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
4 - 09:18
|
USM Alger
|
71-45
|
PS El Eulma
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
3 - 03:18
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
34-33
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
3 - 06:59
|
[2] Paris
|
53-36
|
Roanne
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
3 - 07:02
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
32-32
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Basketball |
British WBBL Women |
4 - 02:37
|
Leicester Riders Women
|
76-75
|
Essex Rebels Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Sagesse
|
48-53
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional Women |
25-14,25-19
|
Castelo Maia Women
|
21-15
|
CF Belenenses Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
|
CN Ginastica Women
|
13-11
|
AAS Mamede Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
|
KPC Women
|
13-15
|
KCB Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
26-24,18-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
1-3
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
22-25,18-25
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
16-17
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild Women |
27-25,25-15
|
Afturelding Women
|
16-11
|
KA Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
25-16,26-28,25-18
|
Al Arabi (Qatar)
|
19-11
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
10-25,25-23,25-23
|
Zero5 Castellana Grotte Women
|
23-19
|
Fly Volley Marsala Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 09:11
|
[2] Czech Republic
|
0-0
|
Sweden
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
2 - 10:31
|
[4] Italy
|
4-1
|
South Korea
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
3 - 01:44
|
Latvia
|
8-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA |
00:00
|
[2] Schwaz
|
0-0
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
14:41
|
[7] Dunaujvaros Women
|
12-6
|
MTK Budapest Women
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
09:02
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzow
|
5-3
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
11:37
|
HC Zlin
|
5-4
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain League |
10:34
|
Tubli
|
4-6
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
13:51
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
4-4
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
11:44
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
6-7
|
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
11:14
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
9-6
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
48:35
|
GC Santo Tirso
|
21-24
|
Xico Andebol
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
44:55
|
Al Qadsia (Kuwait)
|
22-19
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence |
44:58
|
CS Bir Mourad Rais
|
14-21
|
M. Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
48:54
|
CA Rangers Telherias
|
20-19
|
CC Loule
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
42:22
|
[3] SL Benfica
|
20-22
|
FC Porto
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League Women |
49:26
|
[11] SPR Sambor Tczew Women
|
22-26
|
MTS Zory Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
46:34
|
Academico C Funchal
|
23-19
|
SC Horta
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
47:56
|
[1] Metz Women
|
22-19
|
CSM Bucuresti Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
42:43
|
[1] Vitoria SC
|
25-21
|
Vitoria Setubal
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
45:55
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
31-19
|
ABC Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Cup |
43:20
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
13-25
|
Wisla Plock
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
54:43
|
[9] Billere
|
26-28
|
Selestat Alsace
[4]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
0-0
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
40-30
|
Allie Kiick
|
0-0
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo WD |
30-15
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
0-0
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
15-15
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
15-40
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
0-0
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
40-40
|
Valentina Ryser
|
0-1
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
30-40
|
Charlton/Hudd
|
6-1,0-2
|
Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
40-0
|
Miles Jones
|
1-1
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
30-30
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
0-0
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
0-15
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,0-1
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
0-0
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden WD |
30-15
|
Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
7-5,0-2
|
Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
30-15
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,3-3
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida WD |
15-0
|
Melichar-Martinez/Perez
|
7-5,3-1
|
Piter/Sherif
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
15-0
|
Collins/John-Baptiste
|
6-7,5-5
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,2-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-15
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,5-7,1-3
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-15
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,5-5
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:45 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Yarmouth |
05/04 15:40 |
Yarmouth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:35 |
Uttoxeter
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 15:31 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 15:30 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hexham |
05/04 15:25 |
Hexham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:20 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:15 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 15:12 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:10 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:09 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 14:40 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,88/5
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
164/4,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,149/2
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
116/2,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 45/0,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
48/7,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
106/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 15:28 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 15:24 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 15:17 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 15:11 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italy Serie A Elite |
12:54
|
[2] Emilia
|
3-0
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
RFU Championship |
49:15
|
[2] Ealing Trailfinders
|
26-14
|
Ampthill
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
49:18
|
Gloucester
|
18-11
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
48:30
|
Hull KR
|
20-14
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal II Division Women |
06:23
|
Quinta dos Lombos Women
|
0-2
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ludek Stoces
|
0-0
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
6-6
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11
|
Orest Hura
|
6-7
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
6-11,4-11
|
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko
|
0-0
|
Alina Man
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,12-10,8-11
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-9,3-11
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
0-2
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-13,8-11
|
Pavel Berdych
|
0-0
|
Roman Buric
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,4-11
|
Tomas Roh
|
3-4
|
Petr Svoboda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,10-12
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
4-4
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,8-11
|
Marek Blejchar
|
4-7
|
Michal Vedmoch
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Radek Muller
|
0-0
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,4-11
|
Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
8-6
|
Mykola Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,10-12,7-11,12-10
|
Eduard Populovskyi
|
3-2
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-4,5-11,10-12
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
8-10
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-7,13-11,9-11
|
Jieni Shao
|
3-3
|
Sreeja Akula
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,6-11,12-10,11-7
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
3-11
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
13-11,11-9,10-12
|
Jonathan Groth
|
11-11
|
Joao Geraldo
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
21-13
|
Hina Akechi
|
5-7
|
Tara Shah
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Alex Lanier
|
17-17
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Partain/Benesh
|
13-13
|
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
0-0
|
Friedl/Huber
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
0-0
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
18-21,23-21
|
Seiser/Grossig
|
7-2
|
Dressler/Trummer
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
1-0
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
02:01
|
RUSH B
|
2-1
|
HAVU
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
ENCE
|
8-4
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:55
|
Heroic
|
4-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|