Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Union Viera CF U19
|
View
|
CD Marino U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
UD Logrones U19
|
View
|
Osasuna U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Niger Super League |
00'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
View
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Soccer |
Togo Premier Division |
00'
|
AC Barracuda
|
View
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
|
View
|
Valladolid U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
00'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
0-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
00'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
EF Gava U19
|
0-0
|
Huesca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Tenerife U19
|
0-0
|
Arucas CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Numancia U19
|
0-0
|
Merida U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
01'
|
Espanyol U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
01'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
0-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
01'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
0-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
01'
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
01'
|
CD Choco U19
|
0-0
|
Covadonga U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
01'
|
Arosa U19
|
0-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
02'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
02'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
|
0-0
|
Alcorcon U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
02'
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
0-0
|
Inter Amistad U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
02'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-0
|
BK Hacken
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa League Women |
02'
|
JVW FC Women
|
0-0
|
Mamelodi Sundowns Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
02'
|
Mercantil U19
|
0-1
|
UD Cornella U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
02'
|
Compostela U19
|
0-0
|
Racing Santander U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
02'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
0-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
03'
|
Verina CF U19
|
0-0
|
Coruxo U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
03'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
3-2
|
Eintracht (Jekos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Wolfsburg (Zyen) Esports
|
1-3
|
Dortmund (Dacum) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Djibouti Premier League |
09'
|
AS du Port
|
0-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
15'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
27'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-0
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
28'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
1-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
28'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-1
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
28'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
1-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
29'
|
Envigado U19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
29'
|
OH Leuven Women II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
29'
|
Anderlecht Women II
|
2-1
|
Gent Women II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
29'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
0-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
29'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
1-0
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
29'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
30'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
0-0
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
30'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
Sao Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
30'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
30'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-0
|
Warta Gorzow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
30'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
30'
|
[5] Academica
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
30'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-0
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
30'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
0-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
30'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
30'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
2-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
30'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta Prague B
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
30'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-1
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
31'
|
SV Burmoos
|
1-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
31'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
31'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
31'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
31'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
0-0
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
31'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-0
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
31'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
31'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-0
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
31'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
31'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
31'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
31'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
31'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
31'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
31'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
31'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
31'
|
[10] Union Espanola Women
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
31'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
31'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
32'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
0-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
32'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
32'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
32'
|
VV UNA
|
0-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
32'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
32'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
0-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
32'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-0
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
32'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
0-0
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
32'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
0-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
32'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
32'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
32'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
32'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
1-0
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 1 |
32'
|
[2] Monaco
|
1-0
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
32'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
32'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
2-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia League Women |
32'
|
Vojvodina Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
33'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
33'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
33'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
33'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-1
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
33'
|
[4] Braga Women
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
33'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
33'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
33'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
0-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
33'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
33'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
0-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
33'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
33'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
0-0
|
Newell's Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
34'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
39'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
45'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-1
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
45'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
45'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
1-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
45'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
45'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
45'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK Women
|
1-0
|
Kolbotn Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
45'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
0-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
49'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-0
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
52'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-0
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
55'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
57'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
1-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
59'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
60'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
61'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Womens 2 Division |
63'
|
Brabrand Women
|
2-1
|
Team Viborg Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
63'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
64'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
64'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
1-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
66'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
67'
|
Badalona U19
|
1-0
|
Real Zaragoza U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
67'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
3-2
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
68'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-1
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
68'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
68'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
69'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
69'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
0-2
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
69'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
69'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
1-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
69'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
0-4
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
69'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-3
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Northern League Division One |
69'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
69'
|
[4] SKF Zilina Women
|
10-0
|
GFC Topolcany Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League |
70'
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjordur
|
3-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
70'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
70'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
70'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
71'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
0-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
71'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-1
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
71'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-1
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
71'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Super League |
71'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-1
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
71'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
72'
|
[5] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
72'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
0-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
72'
|
[6] Dundee
|
0-3
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
72'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
1-2
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
72'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
2-0
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
72'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
72'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
72'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Ryman Div One North |
72'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
73'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-3
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
73'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
3-0
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
73'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
1-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
73'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-2
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
73'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
73'
|
[8] IB Khemis El Khechna
|
1-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
73'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
73'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 Cup |
74'
|
Nancy U19
|
1-1
|
Troyes U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
74'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
3-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 Women |
74'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen Women
|
0-2
|
Viking FK Women
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
74'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose
|
3-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
74'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
74'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
74'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
74'
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
74'
|
[5] East Fife
|
1-1
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
74'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
74'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
1-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
74'
|
[4] Montrose
|
2-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
74'
|
[5] Stabaek
|
5-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Women |
74'
|
[10] Valencia Women
|
0-1
|
Eibar Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
74'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
1-1
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
75'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
75'
|
Union Adarve U19
|
0-4
|
Atletico Madrid U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
75'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
75'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
75'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-2
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
75'
|
[8] Laci
|
1-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
75'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
2-1
|
Kelty Hearts
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
75'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-1
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
76'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
76'
|
Helfort 15
|
0-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austrian Matches |
76'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
1-3
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
76'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-1
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
76'
|
[9] NJS
|
1-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
76'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
1-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
76'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-2
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
76'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-2
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Faroe Islands Premier League |
76'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-0
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
76'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
76'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
0-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
76'
|
[12] Valerenga
|
1-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
76'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
77'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
2-1
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
77'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
1-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
77'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
3-2
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
77'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
1-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
77'
|
[4] Vizela U19
|
2-2
|
Maritimo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group A |
77'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-1
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
79'
|
UD Tomares U19
|
2-2
|
Malaga U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
88'
|
ToTe
|
3-0
|
LJS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
90'
|
Drogheda United U20
|
4-0
|
Derry City U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] SV Austria Salzburg
|
1-2
|
Hohenems
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Cup |
93'
|
Cliftonville
|
2-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-1
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
05/04 15:35 |
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
0-0
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:59
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
1 - 10:00
|
CSCD Kassantina
|
0-0
|
Rouiba CB
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
1 - 09:10
|
Zamarat Women
|
0-0
|
CAB Estepona Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
1 - 10:00
|
Academico FC
|
0-0
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
1 - 09:46
|
CB Albufeira
|
5-0
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
1 - 08:35
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
4-2
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 1 Women |
1 - 09:58
|
Sanjoanense Women
|
0-0
|
CLIP Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A |
1 - 10:00
|
Ginasio Olhanense U23
|
0-0
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland LNA |
1 - 08:42
|
[2] Massagno
|
0-3
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:49
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
54-66
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
42-49
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
81-91
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
2 - 05:29
|
[12] Menorca
|
27-31
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
2 - 05:10
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
43-22
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Federation Cup |
2 - 07:05
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
35-29
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
3 - 06:41
|
[2] Instituto
|
40-41
|
San Martin
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
3 - 07:07
|
[4] Juventus
|
51-45
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
4 - 02:42
|
USM Blida
|
72-80
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
4 - 07:20
|
[2] Paris
|
75-53
|
Roanne
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
3 - 00:01
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
39-45
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
4 - 09:42
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
72-61
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Cup |
3 - 00:03
|
Oliveirense
|
50-46
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
4 - 04:02
|
[8] BEAC Women
|
65-71
|
MTK-Budapest Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
4 - 04:44
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
48-45
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
British WBBL Women |
4 - 00:00
|
Leicester Riders Women
|
79-79
|
Essex Rebels Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
3 - 00:43
|
[3] Sagesse
|
72-74
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
18-25
|
KPC Women
|
9-6
|
KCB Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
|
CN Ginastica Women
|
29-28
|
AAS Mamede Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
26-24,18-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
19-22
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild Women |
27-25,25-15,25-27
|
Afturelding Women
|
1-2
|
KA Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
22-25,18-25,25-22
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
1-7
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Czech Republic
|
0-0
|
Sweden
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Italy
|
4-1
|
South Korea
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA |
11:02
|
[2] Schwaz
|
6-5
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[7] Dunaujvaros Women
|
18-17
|
MTK Budapest Women
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
28:50
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
15-18
|
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
27:03
|
HC Zlin
|
13-10
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
25:53
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
12-11
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain League |
27:19
|
Tubli
|
14-16
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
26:29
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzow
|
10-11
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
29:40
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
14-9
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
59:10
|
[1] Vitoria SC
|
36-28
|
Vitoria Setubal
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
60:00
|
Academico C Funchal
|
31-26
|
SC Horta
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
59:20
|
GC Santo Tirso
|
27-31
|
Xico Andebol
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
56:33
|
[3] SL Benfica
|
27-30
|
FC Porto
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence |
60:00
|
CS Bir Mourad Rais
|
25-26
|
M. Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
56:42
|
Al Qadsia (Kuwait)
|
28-26
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Cup |
57:05
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
19-35
|
Wisla Plock
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
58:36
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
36-23
|
ABC Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
[165] Ann Li
|
0-0
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
40-15
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
1-2
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo WD |
15-0
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
3-2
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
40-40
|
Allie Kiick
|
2-2
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
30-40
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-3
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
0-0
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
3-0
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
0-0
|
Valentina Ryser
|
2-4
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
15-15
|
Miles Jones
|
3-4
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
0-0
|
Charlton/Hudd
|
6-1,5-5
|
Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
2-3
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
30-40
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-4
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden WD |
40-0
|
Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
7-5,5-2
|
Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
2-2
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,6-5
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
A-40
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,3-4
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
15-0
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,5-7,4-4
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:55 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:45 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Yarmouth |
05/04 15:40 |
Yarmouth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:35 |
Uttoxeter
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 15:31 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 15:30 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hexham |
05/04 15:25 |
Hexham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 15:12 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:09 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,126/5
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
145/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
207/5,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,172/3
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
51/7,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
139/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 66/0,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 15:49 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 15:42 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 15:34 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 15:29 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italy Serie A Elite |
32:36
|
[2] Emilia
|
8-7
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
68:36
|
Gloucester
|
32-23
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
RFU Championship |
66:08
|
[2] Ealing Trailfinders
|
38-14
|
Ampthill
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
67:11
|
Hull KR
|
28-20
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8,11-5
|
David Prusa
|
0-0
|
Alexandru Rosu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jaromir Kanok
|
6-4
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
4-5
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Daniel Kouble
|
4-8
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Josef Palecek
|
3-7
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Pros
|
6-6
|
Pavel Zdarsa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Eduard Rubtsov
|
3-4
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Mazur
|
4-7
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
3-9
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-5
|
Anton Kallberg
|
1-1
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,10-12
|
Jan Hendrych
|
8-7
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
6-11
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
5-6
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-7
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
5-4
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,5-11
|
Ludek Stoces
|
0-3
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
15-13,9-11,11-13,12-10
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,12-10,2-11,13-11
|
Orest Hura
|
2-3
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Radek Muller
|
6-5
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Darshan Pujari
|
0-0
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
21-23
|
Alex Lanier
|
16-12
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
0-2
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
21-18
|
Partain/Benesh
|
9-12
|
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
14-11
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
11-4
|
HAVU
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
2-1
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:16
|
ENCE
|
9-10
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
8-6
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
2-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|