Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/04 13:36 |
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
View
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/04 13:36 |
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
00'
|
Drogheda United U20
|
View
|
Derry City U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
00'
|
SV Austria Salzburg
|
View
|
Hohenems
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
00'
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-0
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
01'
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
0-0
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
04'
|
Ylojarvi United
|
0-0
|
Saaksjærven Loiske
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
04'
|
[9] Wislanie Jaskowice
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
04'
|
[2] SR Donaufeld
|
0-0
|
FK Austria Vienna II
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
04'
|
[2] Spartak Trnava
|
0-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
05'
|
[11] Werder Bremen
|
0-0
|
Borussia M'gladbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Cup |
05'
|
Cliftonville
|
0-0
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
05'
|
[4] Puskas Academy
|
0-0
|
Kisvarda FC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
05'
|
[3] VfB Stuttgart
|
0-0
|
Bayern Munich
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
05'
|
[12] Wolfsburg
|
0-0
|
Darmstadt
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
06'
|
[5] Borussia Dortmund
|
1-0
|
Augsburg
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
2-1
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-3
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Botswana FA Cup |
07'
|
UB Hawks
|
0-0
|
Botswana Police XI SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
09'
|
[5] Albinoleffe U19
|
0-0
|
Padova U19
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zanzibar Premier League |
17'
|
Mafunzo FC
|
0-0
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zanzibar Premier League |
18'
|
Kundemba FC
|
0-2
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Cup |
25'
|
Chippa United
|
0-1
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
29'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
1-0
|
Braga B
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
29'
|
Camacariense U20
|
2-0
|
Estrela de Marco U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Macau 1st Division |
31'
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
2-0
|
KA I
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
32'
|
[18] Eilvese
|
1-1
|
TuS Bersenbruck
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
32'
|
[15] Cittadella U19
|
1-0
|
Vicenza U19
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
32'
|
[9] Academico Viseu
|
0-1
|
Leixoes
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
33'
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
1-1
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tanzania Premier League |
33'
|
[11] Singida Big Stars FC
|
1-0
|
Dodoma Jiji FC
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
33'
|
College Corinthians FC
|
0-0
|
Midleton FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
33'
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
2-0
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
33'
|
Slovacko Women
|
0-2
|
Slavia Prague Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League |
33'
|
[1] Shabab Al-Sahel
|
0-0
|
Al Hikma Beirut
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
33'
|
Novara U19
|
0-0
|
Mantova U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
33'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszow
|
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
34'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-0
|
Cosmos Koblenz
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
34'
|
Pro Vercelli U19
|
1-1
|
Triestina U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
34'
|
[17] Pharco FC
|
0-1
|
Ismaily SC
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
34'
|
[2] Roma U19
|
0-0
|
Lazio U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
34'
|
[2] P-Iirot
|
0-1
|
Tampere Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
34'
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
2-0
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
34'
|
[3] FF Jaro
|
0-0
|
SalPa
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
34'
|
[9] FK Kauno Zalgiris II
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai II
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
34'
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
0-0
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
34'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
0-1
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
34'
|
[3] Napoli U19
|
0-0
|
Ascoli U19
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
34'
|
[7] Spal U19
|
0-0
|
Venezia U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
34'
|
[15] Monopoli U19
|
0-0
|
Benevento U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 5 |
34'
|
[2] Skjetten
|
1-0
|
Lørenskog
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
34'
|
[2] Skeid
|
0-0
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
34'
|
[10] Lysekloster
|
1-0
|
Kvik Halden FK
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
34'
|
[17] Kozakken Boys
|
0-1
|
GVVV
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
34'
|
Brøndby IF Women
|
1-0
|
Kolding IF Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
35'
|
[2] Jippo
|
0-0
|
SJK Akatemia
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
35'
|
[2] FK Jablonec
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
35'
|
[14] AC Feralpisalo U19
|
0-0
|
Renate U19
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
35'
|
[2] Hammarby Women
|
2-1
|
Djurgardens Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
35'
|
[16] Alessandria U19
|
0-4
|
Brescia U19
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
35'
|
[1] Sundby
|
0-0
|
BK. Skjold
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkonen |
35'
|
[7] EPS
|
0-0
|
Atlantis
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Apertura |
35'
|
[7] Boston River
|
0-1
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
35'
|
[12] Ørn Horten
|
0-1
|
Hodd
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
35'
|
[4] Cambuur Leeuwarden U21
|
1-0
|
NEC U21
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
35'
|
[9] Byåsen
|
0-0
|
Trygg/Lade
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kyrgyzstan Cup |
35'
|
FK Alga
|
1-0
|
FC Ilbirs
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mozambique Mocambola |
35'
|
Costa Do Sol
|
0-1
|
UD Songo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
35'
|
[3] Pardubice
|
0-0
|
FC Zlin
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Cup Women |
35'
|
PSG Women
|
0-0
|
FC Fleury 91 Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
35'
|
[5] Mjällby AIF
|
1-0
|
Brommapojkarna
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
35'
|
[4] Chicken Inn FC
|
0-0
|
Dynamos FC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 2 |
35'
|
[1] Auxerre
|
1-0
|
Paris FC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
35'
|
[2] Degerfors
|
0-1
|
Landskrona
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
35'
|
[6] Utsiktens BK
|
1-0
|
Skövde AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
35'
|
[12] Trelleborgs FF Women
|
0-0
|
Vaxjo Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
35'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
1-2
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
35'
|
[9] Bjelovar
|
0-1
|
Kustosija
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkonen |
35'
|
[11] VIFK
|
1-1
|
JJK
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
35'
|
[2] La Fiorita
|
0-0
|
SS Murata
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
36'
|
[6] Ceske Budejovice
|
1-0
|
Bohemians 1905
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 Cup |
36'
|
Reims U19
|
0-1
|
Marseille U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
36'
|
[11] Poxyt
|
1-0
|
EBK
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
36'
|
[3] Osters IF
|
0-0
|
Gefle IF
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
36'
|
[4] HJS
|
3-0
|
I-Kissat
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 1 |
36'
|
[15] Le Havre
|
1-0
|
Strasbourg
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
36'
|
[5] TPS
|
0-1
|
KaPa
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
36'
|
[9] Reggiana U19
|
0-0
|
Cremonese U19
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkonen |
36'
|
[3] KPV
|
0-2
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
36'
|
[12] Mandalskameratene
|
0-2
|
Vidar
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
36'
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
0-1
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
36'
|
[5] Melhus
|
0-2
|
Orkla
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Syria Cup |
37'
|
Al Futowa
|
1-0
|
Tishreen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Syria Youth League |
37'
|
Al Wathba SC U23
|
0-0
|
Al Wahda Damascus U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
37'
|
[7] Tiller
|
1-0
|
Surnadal
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
44'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Cup |
45'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
1-1
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
45'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iraq League |
45'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
2-2
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
45'
|
FC Prague Women
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
45'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
0-1
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
45'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
1-0
|
LNZ Cherkasy
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
45'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
1-1
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
45'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
1-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
45'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-0
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
45'
|
VV Dovo
|
4-0
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
1-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
NAC U21
|
1-0
|
FC Dordrecht U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
46'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
0-3
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria 2. Liga |
46'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
47'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
2-2
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
47'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-1
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
49'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
2-1
|
Povltavska FA
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
49'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
2-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
49'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
2-1
|
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
50'
|
Athletico Paranaense U20
|
2-2
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Faroe Islands Div 1 |
50'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
1-0
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
51'
|
Osterbro IF Women
|
0-1
|
AaB Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
51'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
55'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
2-2
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
60'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
1-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
62'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
66'
|
AIFK
|
3-2
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
70'
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
70'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
2-2
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
71'
|
[9] Henan
|
1-1
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
71'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
3-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
71'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
2-1
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
72'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
1-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
72'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
0-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
72'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
3-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
73'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-1
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
73'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
1-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
73'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
3-2
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
73'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-2
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
73'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
2-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
73'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-1
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
73'
|
FC Vsetin
|
4-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
73'
|
Union Berlin U19
|
1-1
|
Hannover 96 U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
74'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
3-3
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
74'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
2-2
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland U19 Elite |
74'
|
Servette U19
|
2-1
|
FC Thun U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
74'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
2-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
74'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
1-3
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Seychelles Premier League |
75'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
75'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
1-2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
75'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
4-2
|
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Super League Women |
75'
|
[8] Brighton Women
|
0-1
|
Aston Villa Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
75'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
75'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
3-5
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
75'
|
[9] Duren
|
1-1
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
75'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
2-1
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
75'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
2-1
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
75'
|
[11] SC Vahr Blockdiek
|
2-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
75'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
2-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
75'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS Reservi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
76'
|
[1] Dukla Praha
|
5-1
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
76'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
2-4
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
76'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
4-1
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
76'
|
LaPa
|
1-1
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
76'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-1
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
76'
|
[8] Greuther Furth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
76'
|
[6] Grorud
|
2-1
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
76'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-1
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
77'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
1-4
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
77'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
1-1
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
77'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
2-1
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
77'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-5
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
77'
|
OB Q Women
|
1-0
|
B93 Copenhagen Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
77'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
3-1
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
77'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
2-0
|
Ockero IF
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
77'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-2
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
77'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball Women
|
1-4
|
Stabaek Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
78'
|
[4] Young Boys Women
|
4-2
|
Grasshopper Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria League 1 Women |
78'
|
[9] FC Bergheim Women
|
1-1
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
78'
|
[7] Bayern Munich U19
|
3-2
|
Sandhausen U19
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
78'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
78'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
2-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
78'
|
OsPa
|
0-2
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
78'
|
[5] Røa Women
|
3-0
|
Arna Bjornar Women
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
78'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
1-2
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
78'
|
[15] Mirandes
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
78'
|
[9] Asane Women
|
0-3
|
Valerenga Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
78'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
4-3
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
78'
|
Stilon Gorzow
|
1-1
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
78'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
2-1
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
78'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
1-4
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
78'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-1
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud |
78'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
2-2
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
79'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-3
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
79'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-1
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
79'
|
TuPS
|
4-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
80'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
3-2
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
80'
|
[4] Osteraker United
|
0-2
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
80'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
|
0-3
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
80'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
1-3
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
80'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
4-4
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 3 Deild |
80'
|
[3] FC Arbaer
|
2-2
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Cup |
80'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
2-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
81'
|
[6] Næsby
|
2-1
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
81'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
|
1-0
|
Naestved HG Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
83'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
2-1
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
AGF Women
|
3-5
|
Fortuna Hjørring Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-2
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:26
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
3-0
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:04
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
31-17
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
2 - 10:00
|
Lobos da Malveira
|
25-21
|
Stella Maris
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
2 - 02:10
|
Sparta Praha Women
|
20-32
|
Sokol Pecky Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 04:58
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
30-40
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
2 - 10:00
|
Landslake Lions Women
|
14-20
|
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 05:35
|
[5] Manisa
|
51-59
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 08:25
|
[10] Tofas
|
48-55
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 09:11
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
38-36
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 00:09
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
77-80
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 03:10
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
80-78
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 04:22
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
77-89
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
3 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
19-26
|
Miracle Ravens Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
|
Zero5 Castellana Grotte Women
|
4-9
|
Fly Volley Marsala Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
|
Al Arabi (Qatar)
|
8-3
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Malta MVA League Women |
25-18
|
Falcons VC Women
|
9-6
|
BKVC Reds Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
25-21
|
AS Hammam-Chot Women
|
8-7
|
Boumhal BS Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga |
17-25
|
[3] BBTS Bielsko-Biala
|
14-16
|
MKS Bedzin
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
25-23,22-25
|
[2] VV Utrecht Women
|
7-6
|
VC Sneek Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
25-17,21-25,23-25
|
Club Africain Women
|
5-6
|
CS Sfaxien Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
27-25,9-25
|
OS Tichy Women
|
21-11
|
JS Azzazga Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
21-25,25-23,25-23
|
APR VC
|
13-8
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
20-25,25-19,22-25
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
12-4
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
1 - 00:15
|
Latvia
|
2-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia 1.HRL |
30:00
|
RK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
15-8
|
MRK Umag
|
|
|
Handball |
MOL Liga Women |
30:00
|
[3] HC Zlin Women
|
12-12
|
DHC Plzen Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
60:00
|
Konyaalti Women
|
33-30
|
Kastamonu Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
0-0
|
Collins/John-Baptiste
|
0-0
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid MD |
0-0
|
Korda/Thompson
|
0-0
|
Behar/Pavlasek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
15-30
|
[89] Daniel Elahi Galan
|
1-1
|
Lorenzo Musetti
[29] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Dian Nedev
|
2-3
|
Alex Kuperstein
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
30-15
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
2-4
|
Graf/Paty
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-30
|
Lukas Steffen
|
1-4
|
Andrew Delgado
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-30
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-5
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
5-4
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou MD |
15-15
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
2-6,4-4
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
0-0
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
6-0,6-2
|
Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
15-40
|
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
|
4-3
|
Sofia M Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla |
30-15
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
6-5
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
15-0
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
3-6,1-0
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
6-5
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,0-2
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
40-40
|
[111] Jule Niemeier
|
6-1,2-3
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
40-40
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
6-7,1-2
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-1,2-6,0-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Sonay Kartal
|
7-6,3-6,0-0
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-15
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,2-5
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 14:05 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 13:55 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:48 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 13:45 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 13:40 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 13:30 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 13:20 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 13:05 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
9/1,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
24/1,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,27/0
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
8/0,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 129/6
|
Essex
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 14:10 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 13:52 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:50 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 13:49 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 13:44 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 13:42 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 13:37 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:34 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
35:40
|
Valke
|
7-28
|
Cheetahs
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
U20 Internationals |
75:17
|
Georgia U20
|
17-26
|
France U20
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Orest Hura
|
1-0
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Jiri Plachy
|
3-0
|
Jan Briska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
4-11
|
Petr Semrad
|
5-1
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Radek Mohelnik
|
2-4
|
Pavel Chovanec
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
10-10
|
Josef Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
0-0
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
7-10
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
9-2
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12
|
Lukas Pour
|
4-9
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
8-10
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
11-9
|
Assar/Meshref
|
6-3
|
Kubik/Wegrzyn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
13-15,9-11
|
Bastien Rembert
|
6-11
|
Akash Pal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11,8-11
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
6-0
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,12-10,8-11,8-11
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
9-9
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
16-21
|
Tina/Anastasija
|
11-18
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-18
|
Melissa/Brandie
|
13-13
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
18-21
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
11-11
|
Mayr/Neiss
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
21-18
|
Wengler/M'bauer
|
9-13
|
Berger/Hohenauer
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:11
|
BB Team
|
9-6
|
9 Pandas
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
00:18
|
The Agency Clan
|
5-12
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
16:44
|
Nemiga
|
0-1
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:15
|
PERA
|
1-0
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:01
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-2
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
DRX
|
1-2
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|