Soccer |
France Ligue 2 |
04/27 17:00 |
AC Ajaccio
|
View
|
US Quevilly
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 2 |
04/27 17:00 |
Valenciennes
|
View
|
Grenoble
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 2 |
04/27 17:00 |
Annecy
|
View
|
SC Bastia
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 2 |
04/27 17:00 |
Amiens
|
View
|
Troyes
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 2 |
04/27 17:00 |
Paris FC
|
View
|
Angers
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
00'
|
[3] Al Ain SCC
|
View
|
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Benfica (Boris) Esports
|
0-0
|
SC Freiburg (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Nazario) Esports
|
0-1
|
Marseille (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Chelsea (Elmagico) Esports
|
3-1
|
West Ham (Bolec) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
Aston Villa (Jekos) Esports
|
3-3
|
Newcastle (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
09'
|
[10] Audace Cerignola
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
10'
|
[19] Monterosi Tuscia
|
0-0
|
Foggia
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
10'
|
[14] Potenza
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
10'
|
[9] US Latina Calcio
|
0-0
|
Taranto
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
10'
|
[2] Avellino
|
0-0
|
Crotone
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
11'
|
[17] Monopoli
|
1-0
|
ACR Messina
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
11'
|
[15] Catania
|
0-0
|
Benevento
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
11'
|
[1] Juve Stabia
|
0-1
|
AZ Picerno ASD
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
11'
|
[4] Casertana
|
1-1
|
Sorrento
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
11'
|
[20] Brindisi
|
0-0
|
SS Turris Calcio
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Nazario) Esports
|
4-3
|
Benfica (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
West Ham (Aladdin) Esports
|
4-4
|
SC Freiburg (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
13'
|
Banjul United
|
0-0
|
WAA Banjul
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
14'
|
Greater Tomorrow FC
|
0-0
|
Brikama United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
14'
|
Pacos Ferreira B U19
|
0-0
|
Gondomar U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
14'
|
[1] Larne
|
1-0
|
Coleraine
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
14'
|
Team Rhino FC
|
0-1
|
Bombada FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
14'
|
[10] CD Pamplona
|
0-0
|
Lagunak
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
14'
|
Avoine OCC
|
0-0
|
Paris 13 Atletico
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
14'
|
[6] Newry City
|
0-1
|
Loughgall
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
14'
|
[5] Elche
|
1-1
|
Espanyol
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
15'
|
[1] Subiza
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League |
15'
|
[2] Barnet
|
0-1
|
Solihull Moors
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
15'
|
Chelsea Women
|
0-0
|
Barcelona Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
15'
|
[3] Portugalete
|
0-0
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
15'
|
[9] Cartaya
|
0-0
|
Xerez Deportivo FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
15'
|
[16] Everton
|
0-0
|
Brentford
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
15'
|
[2] Dungannon Swifts
|
1-0
|
Ballymena Utd
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
15'
|
[14] CD Alaves
|
0-0
|
Celta Vigo
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
16'
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
0-0
|
Lyon Duchere
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
16'
|
[1] Bayer Leverkusen
|
0-0
|
VfB Stuttgart
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
16'
|
[9] Caudal
|
0-0
|
Sporting Gijon B
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
16'
|
[5] Glentoran
|
0-0
|
Crusaders
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
16'
|
[2] Linfield
|
0-0
|
Cliftonville
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
28'
|
[4] FH Hafnarfjordur Women
|
0-2
|
Thor/KA Akureyri Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
28'
|
[14] SD Revilla
|
0-0
|
Castro
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
28'
|
[3] Vikingur Reykjavik Women
|
0-0
|
Fylkir Reykjavik Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
29'
|
[4] KFC Uerdingen 05
|
1-0
|
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
29'
|
[1] Al Seeb
|
0-0
|
Sohar Club
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Regional League |
29'
|
Tiendas Margos
|
0-0
|
Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
30'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
0-1
|
SS San Giovanni
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
30'
|
[5] Standard Liege
|
0-1
|
Sint-Truidense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
32'
|
[2] Breidablik Women
|
1-0
|
Tindastoll Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Federacion Women |
40'
|
Zaragoza CFF II Women
|
0-0
|
SE AEM Women B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
40'
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex
|
1-1
|
Stade Payerne
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
41'
|
Creteil
|
0-0
|
Feignies Aulnoye FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
41'
|
[5] Deportes Iquique Women
|
1-0
|
Cobresal Women
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Cup |
42'
|
Deportes Union Companias
|
0-1
|
Municipal Salamanca
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
42'
|
Colmar
|
1-0
|
Bieshiem
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
42'
|
[9] OFK Mladost DG
|
0-0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
42'
|
[4] CDF Tres Cantos
|
0-0
|
Las Rozas
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
42'
|
[10] SC Schwaz
|
1-0
|
Dornbirner SV
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
43'
|
[7] Al Shabab Manama
|
1-0
|
East Riffa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
43'
|
Furiani Agliani
|
0-0
|
Auxerre II
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
43'
|
FC 93 Bobigny
|
1-0
|
Macon
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
43'
|
Montpellier II
|
0-0
|
ES Fosseenne
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
43'
|
Troyes II
|
0-2
|
AS Prix-les-Mezieres
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
43'
|
[13] NK Krka
|
2-1
|
NK Tolmin
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
43'
|
Dieppe
|
2-0
|
Le Havre II
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
43'
|
Nantes II
|
0-0
|
Laval II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
43'
|
[10] FC Brno
|
0-1
|
Opava
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Super Liga |
43'
|
[6] Javor Ivanjica
|
1-1
|
IMT Novi Belgrade
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
43'
|
[2] Dila Gori
|
0-1
|
Samgurali
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
43'
|
[11] Lugo
|
0-0
|
Rayo Majadahonda
[20]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
44'
|
Libourne
|
0-2
|
Bergerac Perigord
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bulgaria First League |
44'
|
[1] Botev Plovdiv
|
0-1
|
Slavia Sofia
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
44'
|
[3] AD Sanjoanense
|
1-0
|
SC Vianense
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
44'
|
Saint Priest
|
2-0
|
St Etienne II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia Virsliga |
44'
|
[2] Riga FC
|
0-1
|
Rigas FS
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
44'
|
[2] SpVg Schonnebeck
|
2-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
44'
|
[5] FC Dinamo City
|
0-0
|
Laci
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
44'
|
[18] Cabecense
|
1-0
|
La Palma CF
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
44'
|
[18] Hatayspor
|
0-1
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
44'
|
[3] UC Ceares
|
2-0
|
Real Titanico Laviana
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga Women |
44'
|
[4] JK Tammeka Tartu Women
|
1-2
|
Saku Sporting Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
44'
|
[9] El Gounah
|
0-0
|
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
44'
|
[2] Fenerbahce
|
1-0
|
Besiktas
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
44'
|
Dijon II
|
0-2
|
Rumilly Vallieres
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
44'
|
[7] Toledo
|
2-0
|
CD Quintanar del Rey
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
44'
|
[5] JS Hercules
|
1-2
|
SJK Akatemia II
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
44'
|
[4] FC Vaduz
|
2-0
|
FC Baden
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
45'
|
[5] MFK Ruzomberok
|
2-1
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
45'
|
Rennes TA
|
2-0
|
PD Ergue Gaberic
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
45'
|
[10] Urduliz FT
|
1-0
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[1] NK Nafta 1903
|
0-0
|
NK Rudar Velenje
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'
|
[6] OFK Petrovac
|
1-0
|
FK Jezero
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
0-1
|
Arsenal Tivat
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
45'
|
[18] Pozuelo Alarcon
|
1-1
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
45'
|
[5] FC Kosice
|
0-1
|
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
45'
|
[5] Tallinna JK Legion
|
1-0
|
FA Kalev Tartu
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
45'
|
Chateaubriant
|
0-0
|
Lorient II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
45'
|
DVC Evas Tienen Women
|
1-1
|
Moldavo Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
45'
|
[2] Al-Riffa
|
1-0
|
Sitra
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
45'
|
Entente SSG
|
1-0
|
Olympique Marcquois
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
45'
|
[7] Stade Nyonnais
|
0-0
|
FC Thun
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga |
45'
|
[5] FC Tallinn
|
1-0
|
Levadia Tallinn II
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
45'
|
[13] Fuenlabrada
|
0-0
|
Teruel
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
45'
|
[3] Juventus
|
0-0
|
AC Milan
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[6] Wil 1900
|
0-0
|
FC Schaffhausen
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
45'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Al-Muharraq
|
0-1
|
Al Hala
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
45'
|
Sporting Club Toulon
|
1-0
|
Frejus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A Women |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[3] Fiorentina Women
|
4-1
|
Sassuolo Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
45'
|
[4] L'Entregu CF
|
2-0
|
Condal
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[4] Rosenborg
|
0-2
|
Bodo/Glimt
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
45'
|
[6] Shturmi
|
0-0
|
Aragvi Dusheti
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Grasse
|
1-0
|
Thonon Evian FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[2] Buducnost Podgorica
|
1-1
|
Sutjeska Niksic
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
46'
|
Aubagne
|
1-0
|
Hyeres FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[3] MFK Skalica
|
0-2
|
AS Trencin
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Segunda |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[14] Concon National
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Burkina Faso League |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
|
0-2
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[16] San Fernando CD
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid B
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 1 |
46'
|
[14] SC Chabab Mohammedia
|
0-1
|
UTS Rabat
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
47'
|
Lille II
|
2-1
|
St-Ouen L'Aumone
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
47'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
Soneja
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Cup |
47'<sup>+5</sup>
|
CD Quillon
|
0-2
|
CD Constitucion Unido
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
50'
|
Marbella FC U19
|
0-0
|
CD 26 de Febrero U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
51'
|
Barcelona U19
|
0-0
|
Espanyol U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
55'
|
[11] Stal Rzeszow
|
2-0
|
Lechia Gdansk
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
55'
|
[9] AC Oulu
|
0-0
|
VPS Vaasa
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Apertura |
55'
|
[15] Rampla Juniors
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Maldonado
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Premier |
55'
|
[10] Kaizer Chiefs
|
1-1
|
Supersport United
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
55'
|
[4] NK Bravo
|
1-1
|
NK Radomlje
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
56'
|
[8] JPS
|
1-1
|
Kuopion Elo 1919
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
56'
|
[7] Fraga
|
1-1
|
CD Ebro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
57'
|
[14] Atlas U23
|
1-0
|
Chivas Guadalajara U23
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
57'
|
[4] Caspe
|
2-1
|
AD Almudevar
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
57'
|
[3] Slask Wroclaw
|
0-2
|
Ruch Chorzow
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
57'
|
[3] SV Leobendorf
|
1-0
|
Wiener Sportclub
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
59'
|
Real Betis U19
|
6-0
|
Seneca CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
60'
|
[6] Utiel
|
1-0
|
Acero
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
61'
|
HNK Dakovo Croatia
|
2-2
|
Slavija Pleternica
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
79'
|
Boavista Women
|
1-4
|
CF Benfica Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
79'
|
[2] Torreense U19
|
0-1
|
Estoril U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
81'
|
[5] Al Rustaq
|
0-0
|
Oman FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
81'
|
[14] ES Ben Aknoun
|
2-2
|
JS Kabylie
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
81'
|
[17] Al Akhdoud
|
3-0
|
Abha
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
81'
|
FC Romariz Women
|
4-3
|
Vitoria Setubal Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Nigeria Premier League |
82'
|
[15] Doma United
|
0-0
|
Kwara United
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
82'
|
[3] Alverca U19
|
3-0
|
Vitoria Setubal U19
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador Primera Women |
82'
|
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Women
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Ibarra Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Armenia Premier League |
82'
|
[9] Shirak
|
1-0
|
Noah
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
82'
|
Casa Pia U19
|
3-1
|
Santa Clara U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
82'
|
CD San Felix U19
|
1-1
|
Calavera CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iraq League |
83'
|
Naft Al-Basra
|
0-0
|
Al Najaf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
83'
|
[13] Al Raed
|
1-1
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
83'
|
[1] FC Iberia 1999
|
3-2
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
83'
|
[17] Toluca U23
|
0-1
|
Cruz Azul U23
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
83'
|
[11] Athletic Torrellano
|
1-1
|
Jove Espanol
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
83'
|
[15] Tigres UANL U23
|
1-0
|
Tijuana U23
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
83'
|
[2] Radnik Krizevci
|
4-1
|
NK Trnje
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
83'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
4-0
|
Mondinense U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
84'
|
[6] Academico Viseu U19
|
0-1
|
Guimaraes U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
84'
|
Unia Turza Slaska
|
2-1
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
84'
|
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
|
0-1
|
Strasbourg II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
84'
|
[2] KKS Kalisz
|
0-1
|
Olimpia Elblag
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
85'
|
[12] ASO Chlef
|
2-1
|
NC Magra
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Jordan League |
85'
|
[2] Al Faisaly Amman
|
4-0
|
Al Ahli Amman
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
85'
|
[4] Avia Swidnik
|
0-0
|
Star Starachowice
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
85'
|
[17] Comillas CF
|
0-2
|
Varea
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
85'
|
[11] NK Zvijezda Gradacac
|
2-0
|
Gradina Srebrenik
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
85'
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
5-1
|
Souselas Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
85'
|
[16] Vilafranca
|
0-2
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
85'
|
Amora Women
|
1-1
|
Estoril Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
86'
|
Afk Tuchlovice
|
3-4
|
Sokol Libis
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
86'
|
[5] Famalicao U19
|
0-1
|
SC Farense U19
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
86'
|
[14] Wisla Pulawy
|
1-0
|
Skra Czestochowa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
86'
|
[14] FK Radnik Hadzici
|
2-0
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 3. SNL |
86'
|
FC Drava Ptuj
|
5-3
|
NK Krsko
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
86'
|
[4] FC Silon Taborsko
|
1-0
|
SK Lisen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
86'
|
[6] Oyonesa
|
2-1
|
Haro Deportivo
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
86'
|
[2] Jiskra Domazlice
|
4-0
|
Bohemians 1905 B
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
86'
|
[2] Rio Ave U19
|
1-1
|
Vizela U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
86'
|
[4] Sporting U19
|
2-3
|
FC Porto U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
87'
|
[9] Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3-1
|
FC Gareji
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Nigeria Premier League |
87'
|
[9] Bendel Insurance
|
1-0
|
Heartland FC
[19]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
87'
|
Standard Liege Women II
|
2-1
|
Genk Women II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
87'
|
[3] Maccabi Petach Tikva
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Netanya
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
87'
|
[1] Nordic United FC
|
4-0
|
IFK Stocksund
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
87'
|
[6] Boavista U19
|
1-0
|
Chaves U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
87'
|
[5] Beira Mar U19
|
1-0
|
CF Os Belenenses U19
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
87'
|
NK Zagora
|
1-2
|
HNK Zadar
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
87'
|
[5] HNK Tomislav
|
0-1
|
Rudar Kakanj
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
87'
|
[15] Pobla Mafumet
|
0-0
|
CP San Cristobal
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
87'
|
Anadia FC U19
|
0-0
|
Naval 1893 U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
87'
|
[16] Orgryte IS
|
2-1
|
Osters IF
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
88'
|
[6] VfB Oldenburg
|
1-2
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
88'
|
[16] GKS Jastrzebie
|
1-0
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
88'
|
[5] FC Rukh Lviv
|
3-1
|
FC Veres Rivne
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
88'
|
Athlone Town U20
|
1-1
|
UCD U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
88'
|
Amarante U19
|
2-1
|
AD Sanjoanense U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
88'
|
[11] ND Dravinja
|
0-4
|
NK Brinje Grosuplje
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
88'
|
Doksy
|
3-0
|
FK Sparta Kutna Hora
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
88'
|
[10] CD Colindres
|
0-1
|
At. Albericia
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
88'
|
[7] Diosgyori VTK
|
0-0
|
Kecskemeti TE
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
88'
|
[2] FK Usti nad Labem
|
0-1
|
Slovan Velvary
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
88'
|
[1] Escobedo
|
0-1
|
Tropezon
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
88'
|
[3] WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
0-0
|
Austria Lustenau
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
88'
|
[2] Wolfsberger AC
|
0-2
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
89'
|
[6] NK Varazdin
|
0-1
|
Dinamo Zagreb
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
89'
|
[9] FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
2-0
|
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 3. SNL |
89'
|
Zavrc
|
4-3
|
SD Hajdina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
89'
|
GKS Belchatow
|
1-1
|
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
89'
|
[11] Sokol Zivanice
|
0-2
|
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
89'
|
[10] Qviding FIF
|
2-3
|
Jonsereds IF
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
89'
|
Bron Radom
|
1-1
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
90'
|
ASK Klingenbach
|
3-0
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
90'
|
[13] At. Bembibre
|
2-0
|
UD Santa Marta
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
90'
|
[7] Sotra
|
0-2
|
FK Jerv
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Etoile Carouge
|
1-2
|
Lucerne II
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
90'
|
[12] NK Solin
|
0-0
|
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
90'
|
SK Klatovy
|
1-0
|
FK Pribram B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Moreirense U19
|
2-2
|
AVS U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NBI Women |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Szent Mihaly SE Women
|
0-1
|
Diosgyori VTK Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
91'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[2] SC Eltersdorf
|
3-1
|
TSV Neudrossenfeld
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] FC Milsami
|
3-0
|
FC Balti
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
1-0
|
HNK Cibalia
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
92'
|
[7] Becerril
|
1-2
|
Mirandes B
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Mladost Zdralovi
|
3-1
|
NK Dugo Selo
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
120'
|
[2] Scunthorpe
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 10:00
|
Ourense
|
0-0
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (HOLLOW) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:17
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
21-14
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 02:43
|
[7] Telekom Bonn
|
20-14
|
Rostock Seawolves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
1 - 02:03
|
Zornotza
|
10-17
|
Moron
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 01:49
|
[7] Ludwigsburg
|
14-20
|
Chemnitz 99
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 02:14
|
[10] Fuenlabrada
|
22-9
|
Gipuzkoa
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
61-54
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
2 - 05:46
|
Barakaldo Emakumeen Women
|
24-28
|
CB Arxil Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] SZTE-Szedeak
|
48-35
|
Kaposvari
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Alba Fehervar
|
47-49
|
Szolnoki Olaj
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
2 - 00:22
|
[8] GKS Tychy
|
30-38
|
Miasto Szkla Krosno
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Basket Roma Women
|
24-28
|
Ancona Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
2 - 00:05
|
[5] Politechnika Opolska
|
44-41
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Zaragoza Women
|
35-19
|
Estudiantes Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
North Macedonia Prva League |
3 - 10:00
|
Rabotnicki
|
35-41
|
Pelister
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
2 - 01:01
|
[1] U BT Cluj-Napoca
|
44-30
|
Pitesti
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga Women |
2 - 00:00
|
[1] Piestanske Cajky Women
|
40-37
|
Slavia Banska Bystrica Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain ACB League |
2 - 01:20
|
[15] Granada
|
28-38
|
Breogan
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Women
|
34-24
|
Bolzano Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
38-55
|
KTE-Duna
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
2 - 04:02
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
44-39
|
Al Khor
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] CBK Kosice Women
|
35-41
|
Young Angels Kosice Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Joventut Women
|
41-28
|
Al-Qazeres Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mali Ligue 1 Women |
2 - 00:00
|
AS Mande Women
|
35-39
|
CBD Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
2 - 00:17
|
Torino Teen Basket Women
|
33-40
|
Vigarano Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 04:29
|
[2] OSE Lions
|
37-42
|
Kormend
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
2 - 10:00
|
Jaraaf Women
|
12-14
|
Jeanne D'Arc Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 00:01
|
[4] Stal Ostrow
|
101-46
|
Zielona Gora
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 03:20
|
[7] Start Lublin
|
60-66
|
Legia Warsaw
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
4 - 08:50
|
[1] Anwil Wloclawek
|
65-52
|
Torun
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 00:29
|
[13] Gtk Gliwice
|
54-82
|
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 00:18
|
[12] Czarni Slupsk
|
71-66
|
Arka Gdynia
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Trefl Sopot
|
43-44
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
4 - 07:32
|
[8] Slask Wroclaw
|
80-66
|
Sokol Lancut
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
3 - 01:04
|
San Giorgio Mantova Women
|
41-45
|
Treviso Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 02:02
|
[10] Dziki Warszawa
|
45-49
|
Spojnia Stargard
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
3 - 05:07
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
38-40
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
4 - 10:00
|
CB Albufeira
|
43-57
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 01:55
|
CAB Estepona Women
|
38-33
|
Leganes Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland LNA |
3 - 03:42
|
[1] Fribourg
|
48-49
|
Massagno
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
4 - 09:49
|
Zamarat Women
|
46-51
|
Sant Josep Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
4 - 00:45
|
Godella
|
61-61
|
CB Sant Antoni
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
4 - 03:16
|
[3] Kauhajoen Karhu
|
44-64
|
Helsinki Seagulls
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
4 - 00:30
|
Kampala Rockets
|
68-67
|
KCCA Men
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
4 - 00:00
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
98-87
|
Babaeskispor
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria 2 Liga |
4 - 02:38
|
[1] Mistelbach Mustangs
|
65-56
|
UDW Alligators
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TBL |
4 - 00:35
|
[3] Mersin BBGSK
|
66-58
|
TED Ankara
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Champs |
4 - 00:00
|
Al Nasr Saudi Arabia
|
74-89
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Cyprus Division A |
4 - 04:07
|
[1] Anorthosis Famagusta
|
55-65
|
Keravnos
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia 1ZLS Women |
4 - 02:23
|
Mega MIS Women
|
81-51
|
Kraljevo Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
4 - 00:45
|
NB Paterna Women
|
66-42
|
Baloncesto Alcobendas Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
4 - 04:31
|
[13] Oviedo
|
67-65
|
Coruna
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A1 Women |
|
[1] Olympiakos Women
|
12-17
|
Panathinaikos Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
|
CRB Chlef
|
20-14
|
CRB Bounoura
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
25-22
|
APR VC
|
18-19
|
East African University
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Cup |
25-19
|
Al Arabi
|
12-17
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
25-27
|
[1] Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
2-1
|
Warta Zawiercie
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga Women |
25-22
|
[2] Menorca Women
|
18-16
|
Gran Canaria Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Superlega |
25-23
|
[1] Verona
|
8-13
|
Civitanova
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt Cup |
25-17,21-25,22-25,25-21
|
Zamalek
|
0-0
|
El Geish
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Montenegro 1st League Women |
20-25
|
Luka Bar Women
|
13-19
|
Herceg Novi Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
25-21
|
ICS Volley Santa Lucia Women
|
16-10
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal 3A |
13-25
|
AAS Mamede B
|
7-3
|
Escola Secundaria 3/Latino de Coelho
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
25-21,25-14,19-25
|
KCB Women
|
22-21
|
Litto Team Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 |
25-21,21-25
|
CV Leganes
|
9-8
|
Tarragona SPSP
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 Women |
21-25,25-19,24-26
|
Algar Sumenor Women
|
9-10
|
CV Madrid Chamberi Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 |
25-17,25-23,18-25
|
[6] Steaua Bucuresti
|
14-20
|
Muncipal Zalau
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
25-27,25-23,15-25
|
Sococim Women
|
13-18
|
ASW Bejaia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga Women |
18-25,17-25,25-13
|
[1] Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Women
|
7-10
|
KS Pila Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 Women |
25-16,18-25,23-25
|
SC Espinho U21 Women
|
5-4
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar U21 Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/27 16:30 |
[4] Virginia
|
0-0
|
Boston College
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/27 16:00 |
[3] Western Michigan
|
2-0
|
Akron
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/27 16:00 |
[14] Missouri
|
1-3
|
Tennessee
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1B |
1 - 10:54
|
[3] Estonia
|
0-0
|
Ukraine
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
PWHL |
1 - 12:44
|
[2] Montreal Women
|
0-0
|
Ottawa Women
[4] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 2 Liga |
2 - 12:57
|
Pirati Chomutov
|
0-1
|
HC AZ Havirov
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
2 - 04:52
|
Switzerland
|
2-0
|
Latvia
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA2 |
00:00
|
Handball Leoben
|
0-0
|
HCB Lauterach
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria WHA Women |
00:00
|
Union Korneuburg Women
|
0-0
|
Wiener Neustadt Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
12:04
|
[9] SV Werder Bremen Women
|
9-6
|
Fuchse Berlin Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia Premijer Liga |
15:41
|
[5] HRK Gorica
|
13-10
|
RK Ribola Kastela
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
13:48
|
[12] HSV Solingen-Grafrath 76 Women
|
8-11
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Women
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[5] Vac Women
|
13-11
|
Vasas SC Women
[9] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
30:00
|
[9] Balatonfuredi KSE
|
8-11
|
Csurgoi KK
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
30:00
|
[14] Veszprem-Felsoors
|
10-19
|
Tatabanya
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
30:00
|
[10] Komlo
|
8-11
|
PLER Budapest
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
30:00
|
[12] Eger
|
16-17
|
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[2] SG BBM Bietigheim
|
16-12
|
TuS N-Lubbecke
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[14] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
20-21
|
TUS Vinnhorst
[17] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
30:00
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
14-11
|
Pick Szeged U21
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
30:00
|
[4] Thuringer HC Women
|
21-14
|
VFL Oldenburg Women
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
30:00
|
[1] Tatran Presov
|
17-12
|
HK Kosice
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
30:00
|
[14] Neckarsulmer SU Women
|
16-11
|
Buxtehuder SV Women
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia Premijer Liga |
32:01
|
[6] HRK Karlovac
|
17-15
|
RK KTC Krizevci
[4] |
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
30:00
|
[11] BSV Sachsen Zwickau Women
|
16-8
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt Women
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland SuperLiga Women |
30:00
|
[4] MKS Gniezno Women
|
11-15
|
MKS Lublin Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA2 |
30:35
|
[6] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
|
13-11
|
Fivers WAT Margareten 2
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
30:00
|
[4] Vipers Kristiansand Women
|
9-15
|
Gyori Eto Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
MOL Liga Women |
30:00
|
[1] DHK Olomouc Women
|
14-20
|
DHC Plzen Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland SuperLiga |
30:00
|
[6] KPR Legionowo
|
16-17
|
Unia Tarnow
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League |
25:45
|
Qatar SC
|
13-9
|
Al Wakra
|
|
|
Handball |
Serbia Superliga Women |
30:00
|
[4] ZRK Medicinar Women
|
10-19
|
ZRK Crvena Zvezda Women
[1] |
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
70:00
|
Petro Atletico de Luanda Women
|
22-23
|
Primeiro de Agosto Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
49:09
|
[12] VfL Waiblingen Women
|
25-20
|
TUS Lintfort Women
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
55:16
|
[16] Puerto Sagunto
|
27-33
|
BM Huesca
[9]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Yuliana Lizarazo
|
0-0
|
Jazmin Ortenzi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
A-40
|
[10] Grigor Dimitrov
|
1-0
|
Jakub Mensik
[74] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
15-40
|
Bozemoj/Clavel
|
1-2
|
Bulus/Radovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
15-30
|
[18] Alexander Bublik
|
1-4
|
Roberto Carballes Baena
[68] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
40-0
|
Miles Jones
|
4-6,0-0
|
Victor Lilov
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
40-40
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
1-5
|
Jada Robinson
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah MD |
15-15
|
Freund/Ingildsen
|
3-5
|
Harrison/Willis
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-0
|
Pamela Badillo Hernandez
|
2-4
|
Saray Yli-Piipari
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
0-0
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
4-4
|
Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
0-0
|
Boulter/Vondrousova
|
3-6,3-2
|
Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera MD |
40-30
|
Lock/Lock
|
6-4,6-5
|
Altamirano/Leo Vithoontien
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
40-40
|
Hsieh/Mertens
|
2-6,5-4
|
Muhammad/Sutjiadi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
30-40
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
6-3,4-4
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
40-30
|
Gonzalo Bueno
|
6-4,3-3
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[72] Pavel Kotov
|
5-7,6-4,3-2
|
Jordan Thompson
[33] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Doncaster |
04/27 17:10 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Woodbine |
04/27 17:10 |
Woodbine
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wolverhampton |
04/27 17:00 |
Wolverhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
04/27 16:57 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
04/27 16:55 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ripon |
04/27 16:50 |
Ripon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/27 16:48 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon-Parilly |
04/27 16:44 |
Lyon-Parilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Las Piedras |
04/27 16:40 |
Las Piedras
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/27 16:30 |
Government Road Stingrays
|
View
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Cricket |
Plunket Shield |
04/27 15:30 |
UAE Women
|
93/4
|
Zimbabwe Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Plunket Shield |
04/27 15:30 |
Scotland Women
|
94 All Out
|
Sri Lanka Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan vs New Zealand - 5th Twenty20 Match |
04/27 14:30 |
Pakistan
|
178/5,55/1
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
04/27 14:00 |
Lucknow Super Giants
|
196/5,78/3
|
Rajasthan Royals
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Gloucestershire
|
271/6,203 All Out
|
Middlesex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Warwickshire
|
71/3,400 All Out
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Worcestershire
|
107/1,309/9d
|
Somerset
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Durham
|
358 All Out,295/3
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
450/5d,152/3
|
Derbyshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Surrey
|
359 All Out,151 & 31/2
|
Hampshire
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
04/27 16:49 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Womens Six Nations |
40:00
|
[2] France Women
|
14-35
|
England Women
[1]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
77:20
|
[14] Oyonnax
|
22-19
|
Castres
[9]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
79:02
|
[11] Lyon
|
38-20
|
Pau
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
70:24
|
[13] Montpellier
|
20-22
|
Perpignan
[8]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
68:56
|
[11] Lions
|
13-28
|
Munster
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
France Fédéral Nationale |
80:00
|
Suresnes
|
16-27
|
Narbonne
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 09:00 |
Jak Jones
|
12-9
|
Si Jiahui
|
|
|
Futsal |
Hungary NB1 |
18:12
|
Ujpest FC
|
1-0
|
PTE-PEAC
|
|
|
Hockey |
Portugal Cup Rink Hockey |
04/27 15:41 |
Benfica Rink
|
1-1
|
OC Barcelos Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Petr Kotrbacek
|
2-2
|
Matej Svitac
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Oleh Volynets
|
0-0
|
Roman Pomin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Oleksandr Hovorunets
|
10-8
|
Oleh Napirko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
5-5
|
Sebastian Baran
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Yevheniia Severyna
|
0-0
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
2-11,8-11,11-8,11-3
|
Ladislav Janousek
|
6-0
|
Gunar Krauter
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-6
|
Mate Moricz
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Kveton
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,8-11,11-13
|
Jan Pleskot
|
2-0
|
Milan Chalupnicek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Vasylets
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Tatarnykov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,8-11,8-11
|
Jaroslav Dorazka
|
8-7
|
Martin Kacerovsky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,13-11,2-11
|
Ondrej Kus
|
3-2
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
5-6
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,13-11,9-11
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
3-1
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
16-14,3-11,11-8
|
Vit Benak
|
9-7
|
Ondrej Kadavy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup Women |
5-11,8-11,13-11,15-13
|
Dora Madarasz
|
3-1
|
Marija Galonja
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup |
11-7,11-9,7-11,6-11
|
Jakub Dyjas
|
0-0
|
Milosz Redzimski
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. MD |
|
Kert/Kilk
|
11-8
|
Schmidt/Themas
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. MD |
21-13,16-21
|
Kaljurand/Kasner
|
7-5
|
Notni/Voigt
|
|
|
Squash |
Irish Squash Open |
04/27 15:30 |
Jonah Bryant
|
1-2
|
Mohamad Zakaria
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Hungary OB I Women |
4 - 08:00
|
3 Keruleti TVE Women
|
7-10
|
BVSC-Zuglo Women
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - Brazil League LCQ |
35:38
|
w7m esports
|
0-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
00:57
|
Insilio
|
2-8
|
Guild Eagles
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
00:43
|
Sangal
|
11-12
|
PARIVISION
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
29:20
|
Tundra Esports
|
0-1
|
BB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:25
|
TYLOO
|
1-8
|
M80
|
|
|