Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
00'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
View
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
View
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Amora FC U19
|
View
|
Louletano U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
00'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
|
View
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
00'
|
KFG
|
View
|
KF Fjallabyggd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
00'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
View
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
00'
|
KV Mechelen
|
View
|
Gent
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
00'
|
SK Brann
|
View
|
Rosenborg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
00'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
View
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
View
|
Mulheimer FC 97
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Manama
|
View
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
00'
|
Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
|
View
|
Millonarios U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
00'
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
View
|
Club Deportivo Pucarani
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
View
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 2 |
00'
|
[9] Olympique Dcheira
|
View
|
Racing de Casablanca
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 2 |
00'
|
OC Khouribga
|
View
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Gondomar U19
|
View
|
SC Espinho U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
00'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
View
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Lank Vilaverdense U19
|
View
|
Merelinense U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Valadares Gaia FC U19
|
View
|
Leixoes U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 3 Deild |
00'
|
IH Hafnarfjordur
|
View
|
KV Vesturbaer
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
View
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
[7] Academico Viseu U19
|
View
|
Sporting U19
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Salgueiros U19
|
View
|
Amarante U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
00'
|
[12] FC Pipinsried
|
View
|
TSV Dachau 1865
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
[2] Torreense U19
|
View
|
Alverca U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 2 |
00'
|
[12] WAF Widad Fes
|
View
|
Ittifaq Marrakech
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
Seixal Clube 1925 U19
|
View
|
Juventude Evora U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
CF Os Belenenses U19
|
View
|
Academica U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
00'
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
View
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Women |
00'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao Women
|
0-0
|
Villarreal Women
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Super League |
00'
|
[3] Servette
|
0-0
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Burkina Faso League |
00'
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
0-0
|
ASFA-Yennenga
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
00'
|
[11] Monza
|
0-0
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
00'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
0-0
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
00'
|
[3] Guimaraes U19
|
0-0
|
Braga U19
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
0-0
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
0-0
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
[9] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Super League |
00'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
0-0
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
00'
|
[2] Slavia Prague
|
0-0
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
01'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
0-0
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
01'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
0-0
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
0-1
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
01'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
0-0
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
01'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
0-0
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
01'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
01'
|
[6] Vitoria Setubal U19
|
0-0
|
Beira Mar U19
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
01'
|
[3] Chaves U19
|
0-0
|
Rio Ave U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga |
01'
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
0-0
|
Tartu JK Welco
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National |
01'
|
[9] Rouen
|
0-0
|
Niort
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
01'
|
[15] Sestao River
|
0-0
|
Deportivo La Coruna
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Qatar Cup |
01'
|
Al-Wakrah SC
|
0-0
|
Al-Rayyan SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
01'
|
[5] Pacos Ferreira U19
|
0-0
|
Boavista U19
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
01'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
0-0
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland National League Women |
01'
|
Galway Women
|
0-0
|
DLR Waves Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
01'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
0-0
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
01'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
0-0
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
01'
|
[17] Teruel
|
0-0
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
02'
|
HyPS
|
0-0
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
02'
|
[2] SJK
|
0-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
02'
|
AVS U19
|
0-0
|
Braganca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
3-2
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
26'
|
UD Logrones U19
|
0-0
|
Osasuna U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
27'
|
Union Viera CF U19
|
1-0
|
CD Marino U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Niger Super League |
27'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-0
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
27'
|
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
|
0-2
|
Valladolid U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
28'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
1-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Togo Premier Division |
28'
|
AC Barracuda
|
1-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
29'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
29'
|
EF Gava U19
|
1-0
|
Huesca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
29'
|
Tenerife U19
|
0-0
|
Arucas CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
29'
|
Numancia U19
|
0-0
|
Merida U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
29'
|
Espanyol U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
30'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
0-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
30'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
1-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
30'
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
30'
|
CD Choco U19
|
1-0
|
Covadonga U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
30'
|
Arosa U19
|
0-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
30'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
31'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-3
|
BK Hacken
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
31'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcon U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa League Women |
31'
|
JVW FC Women
|
0-0
|
Mamelodi Sundowns Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
31'
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
2-1
|
Inter Amistad U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
31'
|
Mercantil U19
|
0-3
|
UD Cornella U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
31'
|
Compostela U19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
31'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
31'
|
Verina CF U19
|
0-0
|
Coruxo U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
32'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
1-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Djibouti Premier League |
38'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
44'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
45'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
45'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
45'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
1-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
45'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Burmoos
|
3-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
45'
|
OH Leuven Women II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
45'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
45'
|
Anderlecht Women II
|
2-2
|
Gent Women II
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
45'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
45'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
0-1
|
Newell's Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
1-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
45'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
2-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
45'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
45'
|
VV UNA
|
1-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
45'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-0
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
45'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
2-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
45'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
Sao Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
45'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
45'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta Prague B
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
45'
|
[10] Union Espanola Women
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
45'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
45'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-1
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
45'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
45'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
45'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
45'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
45'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
45'
|
[4] Braga Women
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-2
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
45'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
45'
|
Envigado U19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[2] Monaco
|
2-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
45'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
45'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Academica
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-1
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
45'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
45'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
2-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
45'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia League Women |
45'
|
Vojvodina Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
46'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
46'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
46'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
46'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
1-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
46'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-1
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
46'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
47'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-1
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
51'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
54'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
58'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK Women
|
1-1
|
Kolbotn Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
69'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
70'
|
FC Panjshir
|
2-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
70'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
70'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
71'
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
71'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-1
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
72'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
72'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
2-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
72'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
1-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
72'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
74'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
2-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
78'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-3
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
81'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-1
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
84'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
86'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
2-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
88'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
89'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
89'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
3-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
90'
|
Badalona U19
|
3-0
|
Real Zaragoza U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
90'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
90'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
90'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
90'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
90'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
90'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-3
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
90'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
2-3
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
90'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Womens 2 Division |
92'
|
Brabrand Women
|
3-2
|
Team Viborg Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
92'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
1-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
95'
|
[19] Burnley
|
1-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
95'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
96'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
4-4
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
97'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
97'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
97'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-2
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
99'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-3
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Super League |
100'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-3
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Cup |
117'
|
Cliftonville
|
2-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
1 - 09:43
|
Marinhense
|
2-0
|
UAC Sports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iran Super League |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Mahram Tehran
|
0-0
|
Shahrdari Gorgan
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
Al Sadd
|
0-0
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
1 - 10:00
|
Villars Basket
|
0-0
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
1 - 08:02
|
Vasas Women
|
2-4
|
NKA PEAC Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH Prvenstvo League |
1 - 09:23
|
Bosna Sarajevo
|
0-0
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
1 - 10:00
|
Patrioti Levice
|
0-0
|
BC Komarno
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
0-0
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Sokol Nusle Praha Women
|
0-0
|
Havirov Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iraq Premier League |
1 - 10:00
|
Al Difaa Aljawie
|
0-0
|
Al Shurtah
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Sopron Women
|
0-0
|
Szekszard Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
1 - 09:24
|
[6] Kaposvari
|
0-2
|
OSE Lions
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
1 - 10:00
|
Gornik Walbrzych
|
0-0
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain ACB League |
1 - 10:00
|
Bilbao
|
0-0
|
Palencia
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Orlovi Women
|
0-0
|
Lavovi Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
1 - 10:00
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
0-0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
1 - 10:00
|
Borac Cacak
|
0-2
|
FMP
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
1 - 09:36
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
0-0
|
SZTE-Szedeak
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH Prvenstvo League |
1 - 10:00
|
Igokea
|
2-0
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
1 - 09:30
|
[5] DEAC Debreceni
|
0-5
|
Sopron KC
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
1 - 08:54
|
[5] KTE-Duna
|
0-4
|
Kormend
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:38
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
33-42
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:30
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
69-67
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:32
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
66-58
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A |
2 - 09:06
|
Ginasio Olhanense U23
|
21-18
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 - 07:09
|
Academico FC
|
21-22
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 - 04:00
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
28-37
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 - 06:28
|
CB Albufeira
|
43-31
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 1 Women |
2 - 07:07
|
Sanjoanense Women
|
26-15
|
CLIP Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
2 - 04:58
|
Zamarat Women
|
13-15
|
CAB Estepona Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland LNA |
2 - 05:20
|
[2] Massagno
|
34-25
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 06:29
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
72-44
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Menorca
|
38-39
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Federation Cup |
3 - 10:00
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
48-46
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
4 - 09:37
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
66-62
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
4 - 02:22
|
[2] Instituto
|
64-64
|
San Martin
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
4 - 04:29
|
[4] Juventus
|
77-75
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Cup |
4 - 01:32
|
Oliveirense
|
61-69
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
1 - 00:00
|
[8] BEAC Women
|
82-84
|
MTK-Budapest Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
4 - 00:13
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
99-89
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
4 - 00:00
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
61-56
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 02:10
|
[3] Sagesse
|
85-99
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
|
MB Bejaia
|
4-3
|
CS Nedroma
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
|
ASJ Karma
|
0-1
|
JS Messelmoun
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uruguay Apertura Primera Women |
|
Cbr Women
|
0-0
|
CBPS Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
|
ESE Eulma
|
0-0
|
WA Tlemcen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Cup |
|
ASV Blida
|
0-0
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
|
Police Club
|
2-4
|
Al Sadd
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 Women |
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar U21 Women
|
0-0
|
SL Benfica U21 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
|
Partizani Tirana
|
2-4
|
Tirana
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 Women |
|
SC Espinho U21 Women
|
0-0
|
Leixoes SC U21 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Lebanon 1st Division Women |
25-9
|
Mounsef Women
|
12-6
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
30-28
|
CN Ginastica Women
|
17-22
|
AAS Mamede Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
18-25,25-21
|
KPC Women
|
7-7
|
KCB Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild Women |
27-25,25-15,25-27,22-25
|
Afturelding Women
|
0-0
|
KA Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 09:05
|
[2] Czech Republic
|
0-1
|
Sweden
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
3 - 12:58
|
[4] Italy
|
9-1
|
South Korea
[6]
|
|
|
American Football |
UFL |
1 - 15:00
|
BHM Stallions
|
0-0
|
MEM Showboats
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
01:00
|
Dabas
|
1-1
|
Pick Szeged
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
00:51
|
[16] HCD Grobenzell Women
|
0-0
|
TG Nurtingen Women
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
01:26
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
0-1
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
01:37
|
Komlo
|
0-1
|
Veszprem
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
00:20
|
[1] Gyori Eto Women
|
0-1
|
Vipers Kristiansand Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
00:41
|
ASV Hamm Westfalen
|
0-0
|
VFL Lübeck-Schwartau
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
00:00
|
PLER Budapest
|
0-0
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
00:41
|
Eger
|
0-0
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
00:00
|
[1] HBC Jicin
|
0-0
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
00:31
|
[5] HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women
|
1-0
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
01:48
|
[3] HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Women
|
2-0
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt Women
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
00:00
|
TuS N-Lubbecke
|
0-0
|
VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
00:52
|
SG 09 Kirchhof Women
|
1-0
|
HC Leipzig Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
00:00
|
Bekescsaba Women
|
0-0
|
Mosonmagyarovari KC Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
00:31
|
[9] Vasas SC Women
|
0-1
|
Kozarmisleny SE Women
[14] |
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
00:00
|
SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros Women
|
0-0
|
Juve Lis Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
38:58
|
CD Gil Eanes Women
|
27-15
|
ARC Alpendorada Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
00:00
|
Madeira SAD Women
|
0-0
|
SL Benfica Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
01:39
|
DEAC
|
0-1
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA |
30:00
|
[2] Schwaz
|
17-15
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
38:19
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzow
|
12-20
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
45:15
|
[7] Dunaujvaros Women
|
25-26
|
MTK Budapest Women
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
45:24
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
25-16
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
42:53
|
HC Zlin
|
22-16
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain League |
40:43
|
Tubli
|
18-24
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
34:01
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
15-14
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
46:15
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
23-30
|
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
Gonzalo Bueno
|
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
0-30
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
3-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
[165] Ann Li
|
3-2
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
0-0
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-6,0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
40-15
|
Allie Kiick
|
5-5
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo WD |
0-2
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
6-6
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
0-0
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
6-2,0-0
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
15-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,0-2
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
5-2
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-6
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
7-6,0-0
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
3-6,0-3
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
15-15
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-6,3-3
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-6,0-0
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,6-5
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-30
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-7,1-4
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:20 |
Yarmouth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:15 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:10 |
Uttoxeter
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 16:05 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:04 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hexham |
05/04 16:00 |
Hexham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:00 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:55 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:37 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,206/4
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
181/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
269/6,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
182/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
90/9,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 90/2,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 16:14 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Youghal |
05/04 16:08 |
Youghal
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:07 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 15:59 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italy Serie A Elite |
45:08
|
[2] Emilia
|
15-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
0-0
|
Roman Buric
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
2-3
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
3-0
|
Michal Vedmoch
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
3-3
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Zdarsa
|
2-5
|
Petr Svoboda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
5-0
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,4-11
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
0-0
|
Yurii Kurishchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,11-1
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
8-9
|
Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-8
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
5-5
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,9-11
|
Adam Kosacky
|
9-8
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,10-12,11-8
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
5-6
|
Jan Priklopil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,7-11
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
0-0
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-6,11-5,6-11
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
4-1
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
5-11,10-12
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-3
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,7-11,11-9,7-11
|
Roman Mazur
|
11-6
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-5,14-12,7-11,7-11
|
Anton Kallberg
|
0-0
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
6-11,9-11,11-5,11-8
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
6-10
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
13-21
|
Darshan Pujari
|
11-8
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
21-23,21-13
|
Alex Lanier
|
21-16
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
21-19
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
17-19
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
19-21
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
8-13
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Champions League |
1 - 08:00
|
Pro Recco
|
0-0
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball Champs Women 2024 |
05/04 15:57 |
Louisville
|
0-0
|
Boston College
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
GRIDSERVE Resolve
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
24:19
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
0-0
|
HAVU
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:21
|
ENCE
|
2-2
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
11-5
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|