Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
00'
|
[2] SJK
|
View
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
00'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
View
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
00'
|
[2] Slavia Prague
|
View
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
05/04 16:00 |
KFG
|
View
|
KF Fjallabyggd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
00'
|
Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
|
View
|
Millonarios U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
00'
|
Barcelona B
|
View
|
SD Tarazona
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
00'
|
Sestao River
|
View
|
Deportivo La Coruna
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
05/04 16:00 |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
|
View
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
00'
|
[17] Teruel
|
View
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
00'
|
[11] Monza
|
View
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Super League |
00'
|
[3] Servette
|
View
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Super League |
00'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
View
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Women |
00'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao Women
|
View
|
Villarreal Women
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Manama
|
View
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
00'
|
SK Brann
|
View
|
Rosenborg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
05/04 16:00 |
Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
View
|
SF Hamborn 07
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
00'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
View
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
00'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
View
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
00'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
View
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
00'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
View
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
00'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
View
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
00'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
View
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 3 Deild |
00'
|
IH Hafnarfjordur
|
View
|
KV Vesturbaer
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
00'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
View
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
View
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
00'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
View
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National |
00'
|
Rouen
|
View
|
Niort
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 2 |
05/04 16:00 |
OC Khouribga
|
View
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
05/04 16:00 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
View
|
Mulheimer FC 97
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
05/04 16:00 |
FC Pipinsried
|
View
|
TSV Dachau 1865
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
00'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
View
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
View
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
00'
|
HyPS
|
View
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
View
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga |
00'
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
View
|
Tartu JK Welco
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
00'
|
Paide Linnameeskond
|
View
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
View
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
00'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
View
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
05/04 16:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
View
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
1-4
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
2-1
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
19'
|
UD Logrones U19
|
0-0
|
Osasuna U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Niger Super League |
20'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-0
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
20'
|
Union Viera CF U19
|
1-0
|
CD Marino U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
20'
|
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
|
0-1
|
Valladolid U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
21'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
1-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
21'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Togo Premier Division |
21'
|
AC Barracuda
|
1-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
Tenerife U19
|
0-0
|
Arucas CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
Numancia U19
|
0-0
|
Merida U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
EF Gava U19
|
0-0
|
Huesca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
Espanyol U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
22'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
0-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
22'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
0-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
23'
|
CD Choco U19
|
1-0
|
Covadonga U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
23'
|
Arosa U19
|
0-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
23'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
23'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-2
|
BK Hacken
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
23'
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
2-0
|
Inter Amistad U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
23'
|
Mercantil U19
|
0-2
|
UD Cornella U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
24'
|
Compostela U19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
24'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcon U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa League Women |
24'
|
JVW FC Women
|
0-0
|
Mamelodi Sundowns Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
24'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
24'
|
Verina CF U19
|
0-0
|
Coruxo U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
24'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
1-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Djibouti Premier League |
30'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
36'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Academica
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
45'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-1
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
45'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
2-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
45'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
45'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia League Women |
45'
|
Vojvodina Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
45'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
1-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Burmoos
|
3-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
45'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
2-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
45'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
45'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
45'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
Sao Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
45'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
45'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
1-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
45'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
45'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
2-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
45'
|
[10] Union Espanola Women
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
45'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
0-1
|
Newell's Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
45'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
45'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta Prague B
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia First League |
45'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
45'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
45'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
45'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
45'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
45'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
45'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia U19 Championship |
45'
|
Envigado U19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
45'
|
VV UNA
|
1-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
45'
|
[4] Braga Women
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[2] Monaco
|
2-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
1-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
45'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-0
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
45'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
45'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-1
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-2
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
45'
|
OH Leuven Women II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-1
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
45'
|
Anderlecht Women II
|
2-2
|
Gent Women II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-1
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
45'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
45'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
45'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
45'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
45'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
46'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
51'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK Women
|
1-1
|
Kolbotn Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
61'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
62'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
63'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
63'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
63'
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Angola Girabola |
64'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
64'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
64'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
1-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
65'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
1-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
65'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
67'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
2-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
70'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-2
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
74'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-1
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
76'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
78'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
2-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
81'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
81'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
82'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Womens 2 Division |
84'
|
Brabrand Women
|
3-2
|
Team Viborg Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
84'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
85'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
86'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
1-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
87'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
89'
|
Badalona U19
|
3-0
|
Real Zaragoza U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
89'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
4-3
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
89'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
89'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
90'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
90'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
3-3
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 Women |
90'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen Women
|
1-2
|
Viking FK Women
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
90'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
90'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
90'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-2
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
90'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
2-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
90'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-3
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Faroe Islands Premier League |
90'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-2
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
90'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-3
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
90'
|
[12] Valerenga
|
1-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Helfort 15
|
1-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
90'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
90'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
2-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
90'
|
[4] SKF Zilina Women
|
12-0
|
GFC Topolcany Women
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
90'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
1-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
90'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
2-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
90'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
90'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
0-2
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
90'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-1
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
90'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
90'
|
[4] Montrose
|
3-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
90'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-3
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
90'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] Laci
|
1-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
90'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
90'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League One |
90'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
2-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-3
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Northern League Division One |
90'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
91'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
0-4
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjordur
|
3-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia League 1 |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[19] Burnley
|
1-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-1
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
1-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[5] Stabaek
|
5-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Super League |
93'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-2
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
93'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-2
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Dundee
|
1-3
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Ross County
|
2-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
93'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
2-3
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Egersunds
|
1-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland League Two |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] East Fife
|
1-2
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
3-1
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
94'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
3-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] Celtic
|
3-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
1-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Ryman Div One North |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austrian Matches |
94'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
1-4
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] Motherwell
|
4-1
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
94'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-2
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 2 |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] IB Khemis El Khechna
|
1-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 Cup |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Nancy U19
|
1-1
|
Troyes U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
2-1
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
95'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 2 Deild |
95'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Women |
96'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[10] Valencia Women
|
0-2
|
Eibar Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
96'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
1-2
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Vizela U19
|
2-3
|
Maritimo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Cup |
110'
|
Cliftonville
|
2-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
1 - 10:00
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
0-0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
1 - 10:00
|
Gornik Walbrzych
|
0-0
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain ACB League |
1 - 10:00
|
Bilbao
|
0-0
|
Palencia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:37
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
16-31
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:54
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
43-37
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:24
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
53-53
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:45
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
55-47
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
2 - 09:05
|
Zamarat Women
|
7-12
|
CAB Estepona Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland LNA |
2 - 07:32
|
[2] Massagno
|
25-21
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 1 Women |
2 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense Women
|
17-12
|
CLIP Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
1 - 00:17
|
Academico FC
|
19-15
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 - 09:42
|
CB Albufeira
|
38-22
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 - 07:47
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
21-31
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A |
1 - 01:44
|
Ginasio Olhanense U23
|
19-8
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Federation Cup |
3 - 10:00
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
48-46
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
3 - 01:56
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
62-61
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Menorca
|
38-39
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
65-39
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
4 - 07:28
|
[2] Instituto
|
56-59
|
San Martin
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
4 - 08:58
|
[4] Juventus
|
64-67
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Cup |
4 - 03:29
|
Oliveirense
|
58-64
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
4 - 01:20
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
57-56
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
1 - 02:13
|
[8] BEAC Women
|
77-78
|
MTK-Budapest Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Super Division |
4 - 00:00
|
USM Blida
|
86-89
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
4 - 00:56
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
94-80
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 03:47
|
[3] Sagesse
|
81-94
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Lebanon 1st Division Women |
25-9
|
Mounsef Women
|
3-2
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
18-25,25-21
|
KPC Women
|
0-0
|
KCB Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
30-28
|
CN Ginastica Women
|
13-17
|
AAS Mamede Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild Women |
27-25,25-15,25-27
|
Afturelding Women
|
18-21
|
KA Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
26-24,18-25,21-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
11-25
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
22-25,18-25,25-22
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
1-3
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
3 - 16:30
|
[4] Italy
|
6-1
|
South Korea
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 14:26
|
[2] Czech Republic
|
0-1
|
Sweden
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
31:36
|
CD Gil Eanes Women
|
21-12
|
ARC Alpendorada Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
00:00
|
PLER Budapest
|
0-0
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
00:00
|
Eger
|
0-0
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
00:00
|
Bekescsaba Women
|
0-0
|
Mosonmagyarovari KC Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
00:00
|
Komlo
|
0-0
|
Veszprem
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
00:00
|
[1] Gyori Eto Women
|
0-0
|
Vipers Kristiansand Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
00:00
|
DEAC
|
0-0
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
00:00
|
Vasas SC Women
|
0-0
|
Kozarmisleny SE Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA |
26:19
|
[2] Schwaz
|
14-11
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain League |
35:05
|
Tubli
|
18-20
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
32:21
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzow
|
12-15
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
39:29
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
21-13
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:03
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
14-14
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
38:48
|
[7] Dunaujvaros Women
|
22-21
|
MTK Budapest Women
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
38:48
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
21-25
|
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
36:33
|
HC Zlin
|
19-15
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
40-30
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
1-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
15-30
|
[165] Ann Li
|
2-1
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
15-40
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-4
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
40-40
|
Allie Kiick
|
4-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo WD |
40-15
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
5-5
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
0-0
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
5-2
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
15-30
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
30-30
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-5
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
30-30
|
Miles Jones
|
6-5
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
15-30
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
3-6,0-1
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
40-30
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-6,2-2
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
15-15
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-4
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
6-9
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,6-7,0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-40
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,5-4
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-40
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-7,1-2
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:20 |
Yarmouth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:15 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:10 |
Uttoxeter
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 16:05 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:04 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:00 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hexham |
05/04 16:00 |
Hexham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:55 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 15:52 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
Punchestown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:45 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:37 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Angers |
05/04 15:12 |
Angers
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
171/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
222/9,202/3
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
260/5,295/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
170/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 83/2,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
83/9,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:07 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/04 15:59 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/04 15:54 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italy Serie A Elite |
40:00
|
[2] Emilia
|
15-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
6-4
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
10-10
|
Jan Priklopil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-5
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
11-4
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-6,11-5
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
1-1
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,4-11,8-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
4-8
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,4-11,9-11
|
Jaromir Kanok
|
1-3
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7,9-11,11-9
|
Josef Palecek
|
6-6
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,11-9,13-11,8-11
|
Daniel Kouble
|
3-2
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
5-11,10-12
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-0
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,10-12,6-11,11-9
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
5-0
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,14-12,6-11,11-8
|
Ondrej Pros
|
11-9
|
Pavel Zdarsa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,7-11,11-9,7-11
|
Roman Mazur
|
0-0
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-5,14-12,7-11
|
Anton Kallberg
|
0-0
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
6-11,9-11,11-5,11-8
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
0-0
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-8,12-10,7-11
|
Radek Muller
|
3-2
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
13-21
|
Darshan Pujari
|
4-3
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
21-23,21-13
|
Alex Lanier
|
13-10
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
19-21
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
2-2
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
21-18,13-21
|
Partain/Benesh
|
14-13
|
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
21-19
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
11-13
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Champions League |
1 - 08:00
|
Pro Recco
|
0-0
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
16:50
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
0-0
|
HAVU
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:58
|
ENCE
|
2-0
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
00:50
|
CGN Esports
|
9-2
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|