Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
04/27 16:45 |
Al Ain SCC
|
View
|
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
02'
|
[10] Audace Cerignola
|
0-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Chelsea (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-0
|
West Ham (Bolec) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[19] Monterosi Tuscia
|
0-0
|
Foggia
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[9] US Latina Calcio
|
0-0
|
Taranto
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[17] Monopoli
|
0-0
|
ACR Messina
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[20] Brindisi
|
0-0
|
SS Turris Calcio
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[2] Avellino
|
0-0
|
Crotone
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[14] Potenza
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[15] Catania
|
0-0
|
Benevento
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[4] Casertana
|
0-0
|
Sorrento
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
03'
|
[1] Juve Stabia
|
0-1
|
AZ Picerno ASD
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Aston Villa (Jekos) Esports
|
1-1
|
Newcastle (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
06'
|
Banjul United
|
0-0
|
WAA Banjul
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
06'
|
Greater Tomorrow FC
|
0-0
|
Brikama United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
06'
|
Pacos Ferreira B U19
|
0-0
|
Gondomar U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
06'
|
[1] Larne
|
0-0
|
Coleraine
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
07'
|
Team Rhino FC
|
0-1
|
Bombada FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
West Ham (Aladdin) Esports
|
4-1
|
SC Freiburg (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
AC Milan (Nazario) Esports
|
3-2
|
Benfica (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
07'
|
[6] Newry City
|
0-0
|
Loughgall
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
07'
|
[10] CD Pamplona
|
0-0
|
Lagunak
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
07'
|
Avoine OCC
|
0-0
|
Paris 13 Atletico
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
07'
|
[5] Elche
|
0-1
|
Espanyol
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
07'
|
[1] Subiza
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League |
07'
|
[2] Barnet
|
0-1
|
Solihull Moors
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
07'
|
Chelsea Women
|
0-0
|
Barcelona Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
07'
|
[3] Portugalete
|
0-0
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
07'
|
[9] Cartaya
|
0-0
|
Xerez Deportivo FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
08'
|
[16] Everton
|
0-0
|
Brentford
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
08'
|
[2] Dungannon Swifts
|
0-0
|
Ballymena Utd
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
08'
|
[14] CD Alaves
|
0-0
|
Celta Vigo
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
08'
|
[1] Bayer Leverkusen
|
0-0
|
VfB Stuttgart
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
08'
|
[9] Caudal
|
0-0
|
Sporting Gijon B
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
08'
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
0-0
|
Lyon Duchere
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
08'
|
[5] Glentoran
|
0-0
|
Crusaders
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Premier |
09'
|
[2] Linfield
|
0-0
|
Cliftonville
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
20'
|
[4] FH Hafnarfjordur Women
|
0-1
|
Thor/KA Akureyri Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
21'
|
[14] SD Revilla
|
0-0
|
Castro
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
21'
|
[3] Vikingur Reykjavik Women
|
0-0
|
Fylkir Reykjavik Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
21'
|
[4] KFC Uerdingen 05
|
1-0
|
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
21'
|
[1] Al Seeb
|
0-0
|
Sohar Club
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Regional League |
22'
|
Tiendas Margos
|
0-0
|
Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
22'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
0-1
|
SS San Giovanni
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
22'
|
[5] Standard Liege
|
0-1
|
Sint-Truidense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
24'
|
[2] Breidablik Women
|
1-0
|
Tindastoll Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Federacion Women |
32'
|
Zaragoza CFF II Women
|
0-0
|
SE AEM Women B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
33'
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex
|
1-1
|
Stade Payerne
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
33'
|
Creteil
|
0-0
|
Feignies Aulnoye FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
34'
|
[5] Deportes Iquique Women
|
1-0
|
Cobresal Women
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Cup |
34'
|
Deportes Union Companias
|
0-1
|
Municipal Salamanca
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
34'
|
Colmar
|
1-0
|
Bieshiem
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
35'
|
[4] CDF Tres Cantos
|
0-0
|
Las Rozas
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
35'
|
[10] SC Schwaz
|
1-0
|
Dornbirner SV
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
35'
|
[7] Al Shabab Manama
|
1-0
|
East Riffa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
35'
|
[9] OFK Mladost DG
|
0-0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
35'
|
Furiani Agliani
|
0-0
|
Auxerre II
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
35'
|
FC 93 Bobigny
|
1-0
|
Macon
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
35'
|
Montpellier II
|
0-0
|
ES Fosseenne
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
35'
|
Troyes II
|
0-2
|
AS Prix-les-Mezieres
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
35'
|
Dieppe
|
1-0
|
Le Havre II
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
35'
|
Nantes II
|
0-0
|
Laval II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
35'
|
[10] FC Brno
|
0-0
|
Opava
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
35'
|
[13] NK Krka
|
2-1
|
NK Tolmin
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
36'
|
[2] Dila Gori
|
0-1
|
Samgurali
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Super Liga |
36'
|
[6] Javor Ivanjica
|
1-1
|
IMT Novi Belgrade
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
36'
|
[11] Lugo
|
0-0
|
Rayo Majadahonda
[20]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
36'
|
Libourne
|
0-2
|
Bergerac Perigord
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bulgaria First League |
36'
|
[1] Botev Plovdiv
|
0-1
|
Slavia Sofia
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
36'
|
[18] Cabecense
|
0-0
|
La Palma CF
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
36'
|
[18] Hatayspor
|
0-1
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
36'
|
[3] UC Ceares
|
2-0
|
Real Titanico Laviana
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
36'
|
Saint Priest
|
2-0
|
St Etienne II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia Virsliga |
36'
|
[2] Riga FC
|
0-1
|
Rigas FS
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
36'
|
[2] SpVg Schonnebeck
|
2-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
36'
|
[3] AD Sanjoanense
|
1-0
|
SC Vianense
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
36'
|
[5] FC Dinamo City
|
0-0
|
Laci
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga Women |
37'
|
[4] JK Tammeka Tartu Women
|
1-2
|
Saku Sporting Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
37'
|
[9] El Gounah
|
0-0
|
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Super Lig |
37'
|
[2] Fenerbahce
|
1-0
|
Besiktas
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
37'
|
[4] FC Vaduz
|
1-0
|
FC Baden
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
37'
|
[7] Toledo
|
2-0
|
CD Quintanar del Rey
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
37'
|
Dijon II
|
0-0
|
Rumilly Vallieres
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
37'
|
[5] JS Hercules
|
1-1
|
SJK Akatemia II
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
37'
|
[5] Tallinna JK Legion
|
1-0
|
FA Kalev Tartu
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
37'
|
DVC Evas Tienen Women
|
1-1
|
Moldavo Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
37'
|
Chateaubriant
|
0-0
|
Lorient II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
37'
|
[2] Al-Riffa
|
0-0
|
Sitra
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
37'
|
Entente SSG
|
1-0
|
Olympique Marcquois
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
37'
|
[7] Stade Nyonnais
|
0-0
|
FC Thun
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
38'
|
[3] Juventus
|
0-0
|
AC Milan
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
38'
|
[13] Fuenlabrada
|
0-0
|
Teruel
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga |
38'
|
[5] FC Tallinn
|
0-0
|
Levadia Tallinn II
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
38'
|
[6] Wil 1900
|
0-0
|
FC Schaffhausen
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Premier League |
38'
|
[3] Al-Muharraq
|
0-0
|
Al Hala
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
38'
|
Sporting Club Toulon
|
1-0
|
Frejus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
38'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
0-1
|
Arsenal Tivat
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
38'
|
[6] OFK Petrovac
|
1-0
|
FK Jezero
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A Women |
38'
|
[3] Fiorentina Women
|
3-1
|
Sassuolo Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
38'
|
[5] MFK Ruzomberok
|
2-1
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
38'
|
[4] L'Entregu CF
|
1-0
|
Condal
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
38'
|
[6] Shturmi
|
0-0
|
Aragvi Dusheti
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
38'
|
[4] Rosenborg
|
0-2
|
Bodo/Glimt
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
38'
|
Grasse
|
1-0
|
Thonon Evian FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
38'
|
[2] Buducnost Podgorica
|
1-1
|
Sutjeska Niksic
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
38'
|
Aubagne
|
1-0
|
Hyeres FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
38'
|
[3] MFK Skalica
|
0-2
|
AS Trencin
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Burkina Faso League |
38'
|
Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
|
0-2
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Segunda |
38'
|
[14] Concon National
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 1 |
38'
|
[14] SC Chabab Mohammedia
|
0-0
|
UTS Rabat
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
39'
|
[16] San Fernando CD
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid B
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia Super Liga |
39'
|
[5] FC Kosice
|
0-1
|
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
39'
|
Lille II
|
2-1
|
St-Ouen L'Aumone
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
39'
|
[18] Pozuelo Alarcon
|
1-1
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Cup |
39'
|
CD Quillon
|
0-2
|
CD Constitucion Unido
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
39'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
Soneja
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
39'
|
[1] NK Nafta 1903
|
0-0
|
NK Rudar Velenje
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
40'
|
[10] Urduliz FT
|
1-0
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
40'
|
Rennes TA
|
2-0
|
PD Ergue Gaberic
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Barcelona U19
|
0-0
|
Espanyol U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Marbella FC U19
|
0-0
|
CD 26 de Febrero U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
47'
|
[9] AC Oulu
|
0-0
|
VPS Vaasa
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
47'
|
[11] Stal Rzeszow
|
1-0
|
Lechia Gdansk
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Apertura |
47'
|
[15] Rampla Juniors
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Maldonado
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Premier |
48'
|
[10] Kaizer Chiefs
|
1-0
|
Supersport United
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
48'
|
[4] NK Bravo
|
1-1
|
NK Radomlje
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
49'
|
[8] JPS
|
0-1
|
Kuopion Elo 1919
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
49'
|
[7] Fraga
|
1-1
|
CD Ebro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
49'
|
[14] Atlas U23
|
1-0
|
Chivas Guadalajara U23
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
50'
|
[4] Caspe
|
2-1
|
AD Almudevar
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
50'
|
[3] Slask Wroclaw
|
0-2
|
Ruch Chorzow
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
50'
|
[3] SV Leobendorf
|
1-0
|
Wiener Sportclub
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
51'
|
Real Betis U19
|
4-0
|
Seneca CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
52'
|
[6] Utiel
|
1-0
|
Acero
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
53'
|
HNK Dakovo Croatia
|
2-2
|
Slavija Pleternica
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
71'
|
Boavista Women
|
1-3
|
CF Benfica Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
72'
|
[2] Torreense U19
|
0-1
|
Estoril U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
73'
|
[5] Al Rustaq
|
0-0
|
Oman FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
73'
|
[14] ES Ben Aknoun
|
1-1
|
JS Kabylie
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
73'
|
[17] Al Akhdoud
|
2-0
|
Abha
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
74'
|
FC Romariz Women
|
4-3
|
Vitoria Setubal Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Nigeria Premier League |
74'
|
[15] Doma United
|
0-0
|
Kwara United
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador Primera Women |
74'
|
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Women
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Ibarra Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Armenia Premier League |
74'
|
[9] Shirak
|
1-0
|
Noah
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
74'
|
[3] Alverca U19
|
3-0
|
Vitoria Setubal U19
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
75'
|
CD San Felix U19
|
1-1
|
Calavera CF U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
75'
|
Casa Pia U19
|
2-1
|
Santa Clara U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
75'
|
[13] Al Raed
|
1-1
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
75'
|
[1] FC Iberia 1999
|
3-2
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iraq League |
75'
|
Naft Al-Basra
|
0-0
|
Al Najaf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
75'
|
[11] Athletic Torrellano
|
0-1
|
Jove Espanol
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
76'
|
[15] Tigres UANL U23
|
1-0
|
Tijuana U23
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
76'
|
[2] Radnik Krizevci
|
3-1
|
NK Trnje
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico U23 League |
76'
|
[17] Toluca U23
|
0-1
|
Cruz Azul U23
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
76'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
3-0
|
Mondinense U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
76'
|
[6] Academico Viseu U19
|
0-1
|
Guimaraes U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
76'
|
Unia Turza Slaska
|
2-1
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 3 |
77'
|
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
|
0-1
|
Strasbourg II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
77'
|
[2] KKS Kalisz
|
0-1
|
Olimpia Elblag
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
77'
|
[4] Avia Swidnik
|
0-0
|
Star Starachowice
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Division 1 |
77'
|
[12] ASO Chlef
|
2-1
|
NC Magra
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Jordan League |
77'
|
[2] Al Faisaly Amman
|
4-0
|
Al Ahli Amman
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
77'
|
[11] NK Zvijezda Gradacac
|
2-0
|
Gradina Srebrenik
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
77'
|
[17] Comillas CF
|
0-1
|
Varea
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
78'
|
[16] Vilafranca
|
0-2
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
78'
|
Amora Women
|
1-0
|
Estoril Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women |
78'
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
4-1
|
Souselas Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
78'
|
Afk Tuchlovice
|
3-4
|
Sokol Libis
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
78'
|
[5] Famalicao U19
|
0-1
|
SC Farense U19
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
78'
|
[14] Wisla Pulawy
|
0-0
|
Skra Czestochowa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
78'
|
[14] FK Radnik Hadzici
|
2-0
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
78'
|
[4] FC Silon Taborsko
|
1-0
|
SK Lisen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 3. SNL |
78'
|
FC Drava Ptuj
|
4-2
|
NK Krsko
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
78'
|
[6] Oyonesa
|
2-1
|
Haro Deportivo
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
79'
|
[2] Jiskra Domazlice
|
4-0
|
Bohemians 1905 B
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
79'
|
[2] Rio Ave U19
|
1-1
|
Vizela U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
79'
|
[4] Sporting U19
|
2-3
|
FC Porto U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
79'
|
[9] Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3-1
|
FC Gareji
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Division 1 Women |
79'
|
Standard Liege Women II
|
2-1
|
Genk Women II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
79'
|
[1] Nordic United FC
|
3-0
|
IFK Stocksund
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
79'
|
[5] Beira Mar U19
|
1-0
|
CF Os Belenenses U19
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Premier League |
79'
|
[3] Maccabi Petach Tikva
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Netanya
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
79'
|
NK Zagora
|
1-2
|
HNK Zadar
|
|
|
Soccer |
Nigeria Premier League |
79'
|
[9] Bendel Insurance
|
0-0
|
Heartland FC
[19]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
79'
|
[6] Boavista U19
|
1-0
|
Chaves U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
79'
|
[15] Pobla Mafumet
|
0-0
|
CP San Cristobal
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League |
80'
|
[5] HNK Tomislav
|
0-1
|
Rudar Kakanj
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
80'
|
Anadia FC U19
|
0-0
|
Naval 1893 U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
80'
|
[16] Orgryte IS
|
2-1
|
Osters IF
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
80'
|
[6] VfB Oldenburg
|
0-2
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
80'
|
[5] FC Rukh Lviv
|
3-1
|
FC Veres Rivne
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
80'
|
[16] GKS Jastrzebie
|
1-0
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
80'
|
Athlone Town U20
|
1-1
|
UCD U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
81'
|
[11] ND Dravinja
|
0-4
|
NK Brinje Grosuplje
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
81'
|
Amarante U19
|
2-1
|
AD Sanjoanense U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
81'
|
Doksy
|
3-0
|
FK Sparta Kutna Hora
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
81'
|
[7] Diosgyori VTK
|
0-0
|
Kecskemeti TE
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
81'
|
[10] CD Colindres
|
0-1
|
At. Albericia
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
81'
|
[2] FK Usti nad Labem
|
0-1
|
Slovan Velvary
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
81'
|
[1] Escobedo
|
0-0
|
Tropezon
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
81'
|
[3] WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
0-0
|
Austria Lustenau
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
81'
|
[2] Wolfsberger AC
|
0-2
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 3. SNL |
81'
|
Zavrc
|
4-3
|
SD Hajdina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
81'
|
[9] FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
2-0
|
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
81'
|
[6] NK Varazdin
|
0-1
|
Dinamo Zagreb
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
81'
|
[10] Qviding FIF
|
2-3
|
Jonsereds IF
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
82'
|
[11] Sokol Zivanice
|
0-2
|
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
82'
|
GKS Belchatow
|
1-1
|
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
82'
|
Bron Radom
|
1-1
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
82'
|
[13] At. Bembibre
|
2-0
|
UD Santa Marta
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
82'
|
[7] Sotra
|
0-2
|
FK Jerv
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
82'
|
[1] Etoile Carouge
|
1-1
|
Lucerne II
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
82'
|
[12] NK Solin
|
0-0
|
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
82'
|
SK Klatovy
|
1-0
|
FK Pribram B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
83'
|
ASK Klingenbach
|
3-0
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
83'
|
Moreirense U19
|
2-1
|
AVS U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NBI Women |
83'
|
[9] Szent Mihaly SE Women
|
0-1
|
Diosgyori VTK Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
84'
|
[2] SC Eltersdorf
|
3-1
|
TSV Neudrossenfeld
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Moldova Divizia Nationala |
84'
|
[4] FC Milsami
|
3-0
|
FC Balti
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
84'
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
1-0
|
HNK Cibalia
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
84'
|
[7] Becerril
|
1-2
|
Mirandes B
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 2.NL |
86'
|
[5] Mladost Zdralovi
|
2-1
|
NK Dugo Selo
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Valerenga Women
|
3-1
|
Lyn Fotball Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League South |
119'
|
[2] Chelmsford
|
2-3
|
Braintree Town
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
120'
|
[2] Scunthorpe
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:31
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
7-4
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 05:28
|
[10] Fuenlabrada
|
14-4
|
Gipuzkoa
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 05:46
|
[7] Ludwigsburg
|
10-10
|
Chemnitz 99
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
1 - 06:44
|
Zornotza
|
8-5
|
Moron
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 05:59
|
[7] Telekom Bonn
|
15-4
|
Rostock Seawolves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:12
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
34-33
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
2 - 09:50
|
Barakaldo Emakumeen Women
|
16-15
|
CB Arxil Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:31
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
46-64
|
PHX Suns (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:12
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
81-78
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga Women |
2 - 02:52
|
[1] Piestanske Cajky Women
|
38-33
|
Slavia Banska Bystrica Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
1 - 04:21
|
Jaraaf Women
|
5-4
|
Jeanne D'Arc Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Qatar Emir Cup |
2 - 08:31
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
33-24
|
Al Khor
|
|
|
Basketball |
North Macedonia Prva League |
2 - 01:15
|
Rabotnicki
|
33-41
|
Pelister
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
2 - 00:30
|
Torino Teen Basket Women
|
30-37
|
Vigarano Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Basket Roma Women
|
24-28
|
Ancona Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
2 - 00:39
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Women
|
33-24
|
Bolzano Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
2 - 03:48
|
Joventut Women
|
31-18
|
Al-Qazeres Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mali Ligue 1 Women |
2 - 03:47
|
AS Mande Women
|
26-31
|
CBD Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 02:26
|
[2] Alba Fehervar
|
40-40
|
Szolnoki Olaj
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
2 - 03:49
|
[8] GKS Tychy
|
23-31
|
Miasto Szkla Krosno
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
2 - 02:37
|
[5] Politechnika Opolska
|
42-31
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 06:27
|
[2] OSE Lions
|
30-32
|
Kormend
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 02:16
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
35-50
|
KTE-Duna
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
2 - 02:23
|
[3] Zaragoza Women
|
28-13
|
Estudiantes Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary NB 1.A |
2 - 01:10
|
[4] SZTE-Szedeak
|
46-35
|
Kaposvari
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga Women |
2 - 00:37
|
[1] CBK Kosice Women
|
34-39
|
Young Angels Kosice Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
2 - 03:36
|
[1] U BT Cluj-Napoca
|
38-22
|
Pitesti
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain ACB League |
2 - 03:38
|
[15] Granada
|
25-32
|
Breogan
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
3 - 02:44
|
CB Albufeira
|
39-52
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 05:17
|
[10] Dziki Warszawa
|
45-44
|
Spojnia Stargard
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
3 - 09:48
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
31-33
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 04:37
|
[4] Stal Ostrow
|
92-38
|
Zielona Gora
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 07:16
|
[7] Start Lublin
|
55-55
|
Legia Warsaw
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 03:58
|
[13] Gtk Gliwice
|
42-69
|
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 01:48
|
[1] Anwil Wloclawek
|
61-52
|
Torun
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 00:39
|
[8] Slask Wroclaw
|
74-61
|
Sokol Lancut
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
3 - 04:00
|
San Giorgio Mantova Women
|
33-41
|
Treviso Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 03:21
|
Zamarat Women
|
41-46
|
Sant Josep Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 05:34
|
CAB Estepona Women
|
36-25
|
Leganes Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland LNA |
3 - 06:58
|
[1] Fribourg
|
40-42
|
Massagno
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Trefl Sopot
|
43-44
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 04:35
|
[12] Czarni Slupsk
|
62-59
|
Arka Gdynia
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
4 - 07:25
|
[13] Oviedo
|
55-63
|
Coruna
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
4 - 00:00
|
Yelkispor
|
86-75
|
Aydin BS Akademi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
4 - 04:46
|
Godella
|
58-53
|
CB Sant Antoni
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
4 - 02:14
|
Kampala Rockets
|
64-60
|
KCCA Men
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
4 - 02:17
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
92-81
|
Babaeskispor
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Champs |
4 - 03:54
|
Al Nasr Saudi Arabia
|
61-80
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
4 - 08:06
|
[3] Kauhajoen Karhu
|
36-52
|
Helsinki Seagulls
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria 2 Liga |
4 - 06:05
|
[1] Mistelbach Mustangs
|
60-52
|
UDW Alligators
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
4 - 01:10
|
[15] Cagdas Bodrum
|
67-82
|
Manisa
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Cyprus Division A |
4 - 07:21
|
[1] Anorthosis Famagusta
|
48-57
|
Keravnos
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TBL |
4 - 03:37
|
[3] Mersin BBGSK
|
61-51
|
TED Ankara
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
4 - 03:29
|
NB Paterna Women
|
60-42
|
Baloncesto Alcobendas Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia 1ZLS Women |
4 - 05:06
|
Mega MIS Women
|
68-49
|
Kraljevo Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
|
CRB Chlef
|
10-6
|
CRB Bounoura
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A1 Women |
|
Olympiakos Women
|
5-10
|
Panathinaikos Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League |
25-27,25-21,25-20
|
El Mokawloon El Arab
|
19-13
|
Heliolido
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
25-21,25-14,19-25
|
KCB Women
|
16-12
|
Litto Team Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
25-22
|
APR VC
|
12-12
|
East African University
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Qatar Cup |
25-19
|
Al Arabi
|
6-9
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt Cup |
25-17,21-25,22-25
|
Zamalek
|
16-15
|
El Geish
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga Women |
25-22
|
[2] Menorca Women
|
9-12
|
Gran Canaria Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal 3A |
13-25
|
AAS Mamede B
|
0-0
|
Escola Secundaria 3/Latino de Coelho
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
25-21
|
ICS Volley Santa Lucia Women
|
10-2
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Montenegro 1st League Women |
20-25
|
Luka Bar Women
|
6-12
|
Herceg Novi Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Superlega |
25-23
|
[1] Verona
|
2-4
|
Civitanova
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
|
[1] Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
25-26
|
Warta Zawiercie
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 |
25-21,21-25
|
CV Leganes
|
1-1
|
Tarragona SPSP
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
25-27,25-23,15-25
|
Sococim Women
|
6-10
|
ASW Bejaia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 Women |
25-16,18-25,23-25
|
SC Espinho U21 Women
|
0-0
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar U21 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 |
25-17,25-23,18-25
|
[6] Steaua Bucuresti
|
7-14
|
Muncipal Zalau
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 Women |
21-25,25-19,24-26
|
Algar Sumenor Women
|
1-0
|
CV Madrid Chamberi Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga Women |
18-25,17-25,25-13
|
[1] Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Women
|
1-1
|
KS Pila Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25,21-25,31-29,25-23
|
Legnano Women
|
13-14
|
Capo D’orso Palau Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/27 16:30 |
[4] Virginia
|
0-0
|
Boston College
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/27 16:00 |
[14] Missouri
|
1-3
|
Tennessee
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/27 16:00 |
[3] Western Michigan
|
2-0
|
Akron
[11] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1B |
1 - 14:29
|
[3] Estonia
|
0-0
|
Ukraine
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
PWHL |
1 - 19:19
|
[2] Montreal Women
|
0-0
|
Ottawa Women
[4] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 2 Liga |
2 - 16:14
|
Pirati Chomutov
|
0-1
|
HC AZ Havirov
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
2 - 09:23
|
Switzerland
|
1-0
|
Latvia
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia Premijer Liga |
08:05
|
[5] HRK Gorica
|
7-6
|
RK Ribola Kastela
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
05:29
|
[12] HSV Solingen-Grafrath 76 Women
|
4-2
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Women
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
07:04
|
[9] SV Werder Bremen Women
|
7-3
|
Fuchse Berlin Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
29:41
|
[4] Thuringer HC Women
|
21-14
|
VFL Oldenburg Women
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[5] Vac Women
|
13-11
|
Vasas SC Women
[9] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
30:00
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
14-11
|
Pick Szeged U21
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
26:38
|
[12] Eger
|
15-16
|
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
30:00
|
[14] Neckarsulmer SU Women
|
16-11
|
Buxtehuder SV Women
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
27:23
|
[10] Komlo
|
7-9
|
PLER Budapest
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League |
20:44
|
Qatar SC
|
10-8
|
Al Wakra
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[14] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
20-21
|
TUS Vinnhorst
[17] |
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
29:23
|
[2] SG BBM Bietigheim
|
15-12
|
TuS N-Lubbecke
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
30:00
|
[11] BSV Sachsen Zwickau Women
|
16-8
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt Women
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
30:00
|
[14] Veszprem-Felsoors
|
10-19
|
Tatabanya
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia Premijer Liga |
30:00
|
[6] HRK Karlovac
|
17-13
|
RK KTC Krizevci
[4] |
|
|
Handball |
Poland SuperLiga |
28:48
|
[6] KPR Legionowo
|
16-16
|
Unia Tarnow
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland SuperLiga Women |
30:00
|
[4] MKS Gniezno Women
|
11-15
|
MKS Lublin Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
30:00
|
[1] Tatran Presov
|
17-12
|
HK Kosice
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Serbia Superliga Women |
29:27
|
[4] ZRK Medicinar Women
|
10-19
|
ZRK Crvena Zvezda Women
[1] |
|
|
Handball |
Champions League Women |
30:00
|
[4] Vipers Kristiansand Women
|
9-15
|
Gyori Eto Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 |
29:49
|
[9] Balatonfuredi KSE
|
8-11
|
Csurgoi KK
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Austria HLA2 |
30:00
|
[6] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
|
13-11
|
Fivers WAT Margareten 2
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
MOL Liga Women |
28:54
|
[1] DHK Olomouc Women
|
14-19
|
DHC Plzen Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Liga Andebol |
60:00
|
[3] SL Benfica
|
34-27
|
ABC Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women |
41:59
|
[12] VfL Waiblingen Women
|
21-16
|
TUS Lintfort Women
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
47:52
|
[16] Puerto Sagunto
|
22-26
|
BM Huesca
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
60:00
|
Petro Atletico de Luanda Women
|
22-20
|
Primeiro de Agosto Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[10] Grigor Dimitrov
|
0-0
|
Jakub Mensik
[74] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
15-15
|
Bozemoj/Clavel
|
0-1
|
Bulus/Radovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
15-15
|
[18] Alexander Bublik
|
1-2
|
Roberto Carballes Baena
[68] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
40-A
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
1-4
|
Jada Robinson
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
40-A
|
Pamela Badillo Hernandez
|
2-2
|
Saray Yli-Piipari
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
15-30
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
2-4
|
Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah MD |
15-40
|
Freund/Ingildsen
|
2-4
|
Harrison/Willis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
4-5
|
Victor Lilov
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
15-15
|
Boulter/Vondrousova
|
3-6,1-1
|
Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera MD |
0-0
|
Lock/Lock
|
6-4,5-5
|
Altamirano/Leo Vithoontien
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
15-0
|
Hsieh/Mertens
|
2-6,4-4
|
Muhammad/Sutjiadi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
40-30
|
[20] Madison Keys
|
6-2,5-3
|
Liudmila Samsonova
[17] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-A
|
Ingrid Vojcinakova
|
2-6,2-5
|
Natalija Senic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
30-15
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
6-3,3-4
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
0-30
|
Gonzalo Bueno
|
6-4,2-2
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
30-15
|
[72] Pavel Kotov
|
5-7,6-4,3-1
|
Jordan Thompson
[33] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Woodbine |
04/27 17:10 |
Woodbine
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wolverhampton |
04/27 17:00 |
Wolverhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
04/27 16:57 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
04/27 16:55 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ripon |
04/27 16:50 |
Ripon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/27 16:48 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Las Piedras |
04/27 16:40 |
Las Piedras
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Doncaster |
04/27 16:40 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/27 16:30 |
Government Road Stingrays
|
View
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Cricket |
Plunket Shield |
04/27 15:30 |
UAE Women
|
75/4
|
Zimbabwe Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Plunket Shield |
04/27 15:30 |
Scotland Women
|
88/8
|
Sri Lanka Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan vs New Zealand - 5th Twenty20 Match |
04/27 14:30 |
Pakistan
|
178/5,34/1
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
04/27 14:00 |
Lucknow Super Giants
|
196/5,63/2
|
Rajasthan Royals
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/27 09:30 |
South East Stars Women
|
268 All Out,119/6
|
Central Sparks Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Durham
|
358 All Out,289/3
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
450/5d,141/3
|
Derbyshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Surrey
|
359 All Out,151 & 31/2
|
Hampshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Gloucestershire
|
271/6,203 All Out
|
Middlesex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Worcestershire
|
107/1,309/9d
|
Somerset
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Warwickshire
|
71/3,400 All Out
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Womens Six Nations |
40:00
|
[2] France Women
|
14-35
|
England Women
[1]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
France Fédéral Nationale |
78:14
|
Suresnes
|
16-20
|
Narbonne
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
72:04
|
[14] Oyonnax
|
22-19
|
Castres
[9]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
62:43
|
[11] Lions
|
11-28
|
Munster
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
64:03
|
[13] Montpellier
|
20-22
|
Perpignan
[8]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
72:20
|
[11] Lyon
|
33-15
|
Pau
[7]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/27 13:30 |
John Higgins
|
3-4
|
Mark Allen
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 09:00 |
Jak Jones
|
12-9
|
Si Jiahui
|
|
|
Futsal |
Hungary NB1 |
20:00
|
Ujpest FC
|
0-0
|
PTE-PEAC
|
|
|
Hockey |
Portugal Cup Rink Hockey |
04/27 15:41 |
Benfica Rink
|
1-1
|
OC Barcelos Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Yevheniia Severyna
|
0-0
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
5-4
|
Sebastian Baran
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Hovorunets
|
5-5
|
Oleh Napirko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Jan Pleskot
|
8-9
|
Milan Chalupnicek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
2-11,8-11
|
Ladislav Janousek
|
3-2
|
Gunar Krauter
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Jaroslav Dorazka
|
8-10
|
Martin Kacerovsky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Vasylets
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Tatarnykov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Ondrej Kus
|
6-10
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
4-0
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
16-14,3-11
|
Vit Benak
|
4-1
|
Ondrej Kadavy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
0-0
|
Yurii Kurishchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,13-11,9-11
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
0-1
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,5-11,11-8
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
7-10
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,2-11,11-5
|
Martin Stehlik
|
9-5
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
5-11,13-11,11-8
|
Jakub Kaucky
|
10-7
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup Women |
5-11,8-11,13-11
|
Dora Madarasz
|
6-7
|
Marija Galonja
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup |
11-7,11-9,7-11
|
Jakub Dyjas
|
0-0
|
Milosz Redzimski
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. MD |
21-13
|
Kaljurand/Kasner
|
15-19
|
Notni/Voigt
|
|
|
Squash |
Irish Squash Open |
04/27 15:30 |
Jonah Bryant
|
9-10
|
Mohamad Zakaria
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Hungary OB I Women |
3 - 04:09
|
3 Keruleti TVE Women
|
6-10
|
BVSC-Zuglo Women
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - Brazil League LCQ |
36:11
|
w7m esports
|
0-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
02:27
|
Insilio
|
1-6
|
Guild Eagles
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
02:06
|
Sangal
|
11-8
|
PARIVISION
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
21:51
|
Tundra Esports
|
0-1
|
BB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:32
|
TYLOO
|
1-5
|
M80
|
|
|