Soccer |
Honduras Reserve League |
00'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves
|
View
|
CD Marathon Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera B |
00'
|
[1] Atletico Huila
|
View
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Honduras Reserve League |
00'
|
Real Espana Reserves
|
View
|
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Primera Division |
00'
|
Aurora
|
View
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
View
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Honduras Reserve League |
00'
|
Olancho FC Reserves
|
View
|
CD Vida Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Paraguay Women League |
00'
|
Sportivo Trinidense Women
|
View
|
Nacional-Humaita Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga TDP |
00'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
View
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Soccer |
South American U20 Championship Women |
00'
|
Peru Women U20
|
View
|
Paraguay Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Honduras Reserve League |
00'
|
Motagua Reserves
|
View
|
CD Real Sociedad Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Panama LPF |
00'
|
Alianza FC Panama
|
View
|
Sporting San Miguelito
|
|
|
Soccer |
Panama LPF |
00'
|
Tauro FC
|
View
|
Potros Del Este
|
|
|
Soccer |
Panama LPF |
00'
|
Plaza Amador
|
View
|
CD Arabe Unido
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera B |
00'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
View
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
3-1
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
2-1
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Bayer 04 (Andrew) Esports
|
3-1
|
Marseille (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Real Betis (Donatello) Esports
|
0-1
|
Fiorentina (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
2-2
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera B |
27'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera B |
28'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-1
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
45'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera B |
45'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Union Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Campeonato Nacional Women |
45'
|
FC Killas Women
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Premier League Women |
82'
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik Women
|
4-2
|
Keflavik Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco Cup |
90'
|
RSB Berkane
|
2-2
|
FAR Rabat
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Conference League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Aston Villa
|
2-4
|
Olympiakos
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Conference League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Fiorentina
|
3-2
|
Club Brugge
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Europa League |
95'
|
[2] Roma
|
0-2
|
Bayer Leverkusen
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:01
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
35-33
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:50
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
40-34
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:24
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
36-37
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:14
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
56-60
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
2 - 07:57
|
Alges
|
12-17
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LDD |
3 - 10:00
|
Platense LDD
|
28-35
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League Women |
4 - 00:20
|
[3] Njardvik Women
|
66-58
|
Grindavik Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco Throne Cup |
4 - 00:00
|
MAS Fez
|
64-63
|
IRT Tanger
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
20-25,20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
6-2
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/02 18:35 |
[16] WAS Nationals
|
0-4
|
TEX Rangers
[14]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
6-2
|
Pinar del Río
|
|
|
Handball |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild |
49:17
|
[3] Valur
|
33-17
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs WD |
30-15
|
Stollar/Sun
|
1-1
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs WD |
40-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
1-1
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-3
|
Andre Ilagan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
0-0
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
6-3,2-1
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,2-3
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
40-A
|
Evan Zhu
|
5-3
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
15-0
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,4-1
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
40-A
|
Collin Altamirano
|
6-3,0-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
40-A
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,3-2
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
A-40
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-6
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,2-2
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Kurt Miller
|
0-1
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-0
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:03 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
05/02 20:50 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 20:48 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
35/1
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
2-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/02 21:05 |
Shane McGuirk
|
0-0
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
05/02 20:57 |
Ronit Bhanja
|
0-0
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-2,11-6
|
Lukas Vich
|
2-0
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
9-5
|
Vadym Ishchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11,3-11
|
Olajide Omotayo
|
0-3
|
Miad Lotfijanabadi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,4-11
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-3
|
Michal Skorski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,9-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
1-5
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,5-11,9-11,11-5
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
4-0
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,4-11,12-14
|
Jiri Svec
|
7-11
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11,11-4,11-8,9-11
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
3-2
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
17-21
|
Jia Jie Tan
|
5-12
|
Siddharth Pratap Singh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Qual |
18-21
|
Kai Hern Huan
|
0-2
|
Gregoire Deschamp
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
0-0
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
0-0
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open Women |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
0-0
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
39:43
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:19
|
Endpoint
|
11-6
|
MOUZ NXT
|
|
|