Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
00'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
View
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
View
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
View
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
00'
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
View
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
00'
|
Sigma Olomouc Women
|
View
|
SK Lisen Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
00'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
View
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria U23 |
00'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
View
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
View
|
Western Rage
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Super League |
00'
|
Rainbow FC
|
View
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Prospect United
|
View
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
View
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Fraser Park
|
View
|
Central Coast United FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
University NSW
|
View
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
View
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[14] Pescara U19
|
View
|
Palermo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[11] Bari U19
|
View
|
Crotone U19
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Inter Lions
|
View
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
00'
|
[2] MFK Ruzomberok Women
|
View
|
Spartak Myjava Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
View
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
View
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
View
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
00'
|
[1] Brisbane City Women
|
View
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
00'
|
[5] Warta Poznan U19
|
View
|
Wisla Krakow U19
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
00'
|
[14] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
0-0
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland IV Liga |
00'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
0-0
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Villarreal U19
|
0-0
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
00'
|
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
0-0
|
Hajduk Split U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
01'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
0-0
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
01'
|
[3] Slovan Bratislava Women
|
0-0
|
Spartak Trnava Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
01'
|
[12] FC Zlin U19
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina U19
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
01'
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
0-0
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
01'
|
[16] Monza U19
|
0-0
|
Frosinone U19
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
01'
|
[9] Spezia U19
|
0-0
|
Salernitana U19
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
01'
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-0
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey U19 League |
01'
|
Bursaspor U19
|
0-0
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
01'
|
[6] Como U19
|
0-0
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
02'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey U19 League |
02'
|
Goztepe U19
|
0-0
|
Adanaspor U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
02'
|
[13] FK Ekranas
|
0-0
|
BE1 NFA
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
02'
|
VJS Vantaa II
|
0-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland IV Liga |
02'
|
Wisla Krakow II
|
0-0
|
MKS Trzebinia
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
03'
|
[8] Cosenza U19
|
0-0
|
Ternana U19
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
03'
|
Vasas SC II
|
0-0
|
FC Dabas
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
03'
|
[13] Korona Kielce U19
|
0-0
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 2 |
03'
|
[1] FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
0-0
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Super League |
04'
|
Naivas FC
|
0-0
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-1
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
05'
|
[8] Dong Thap
|
0-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
3-6
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
26'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
28'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
0-0
|
Sydney Olympic
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
29'
|
Sutherland Sharks U20
|
1-0
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
29'
|
Tj Oldrichov
|
1-1
|
FK Nestemice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
30'
|
FK Komarov
|
2-0
|
SK Otava Katovice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
30'
|
FK Blansko
|
1-0
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
30'
|
[15] FK Prepere
|
0-0
|
FK Usti nad Labem
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
33'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
0-2
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
33'
|
[16] FK Teplice B
|
0-0
|
Sokol Zivanice
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
40'
|
Virginia United SC Women
|
0-2
|
Gold Coast Knights Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
43'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-0
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
43'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
1-1
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
44'
|
SK Mirovice
|
0-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
0-1
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
1-1
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League Women |
45'
|
Beirut FC Women
|
0-0
|
No Limits Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
45'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
1-0
|
Beaumaris
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
2-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Sekhukhune United Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
0-1
|
Shanghai Port Reserves
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
0-0
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-0
|
Trinec
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SK Hrebec
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
3-0
|
Hlinsko
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
0-0
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[14] Motorlet Praha
|
0-0
|
Sokol Hostoun
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
46'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Dolni Benesov
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
46'
|
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
|
0-0
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
46'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
57'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
2-1
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
67'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
2-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
68'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
3-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 2 |
70'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
71'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
1-3
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
71'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-1
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
73'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
2-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
73'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
1-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 1 |
75'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
75'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
77'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
3-2
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Youth League |
79'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
1-1
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
90'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
3-1
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
98'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
2-1
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
Newcastle Falcons
|
0-0
|
Bankstown Bruins
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
05/04 09:08 |
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] Tangerang Hawks
|
0-0
|
Rajawali Medan
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
1 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
0-0
|
Miracle Ravens Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:46
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
2-9
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 06:22
|
[12] Sandringham Sabres
|
9-11
|
Melbourne Tigers
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 08:05
|
[3] South Adelaide Panthers
|
5-4
|
Central District Lions
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 07:48
|
[10] Woodville Warriors Women
|
0-8
|
Norwood Flames Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 07:45
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets Women
|
6-0
|
Southern Tigers Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1 - 09:51
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats Women
|
0-0
|
Forestville Eagles Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 12:00
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
0-0
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 08:42
|
[16] Geelong Supercats
|
2-2
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:08
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
7-10
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Sunbury Jets
|
0-0
|
Shepparton Gators
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] South West Slammers Women
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 08:51
|
[7] Willetton Tigers Women
|
2-4
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 09:17
|
[12] East Perth Eagles Women
|
0-3
|
Mandurah Magic Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
0-0
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
0-0
|
Brisbane Capitals
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
0-0
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:27
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
37-20
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
65-92
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 08:59
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
20-22
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 01:56
|
[15] Waverley Falcons Women
|
29-47
|
Bendigo Braves Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
46-36
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
San Juan Knights
|
33-33
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 06:08
|
[11] Logan Thunder Women
|
42-54
|
Northside Wizards Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 03:45
|
[4] Knox Raiders Women
|
52-46
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 05:20
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
55-67
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 00:16
|
[7] Hume City Broncos Women
|
48-59
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 02:26
|
[2] Keilor Thunder Women
|
52-58
|
Ballarat Miners Women
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 09:46
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats Women
|
67-67
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 03:37
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers Women
|
58-48
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 04:40
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
45-29
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 01:19
|
[12] Hills Hornets Women
|
78-69
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 04:41
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
47-51
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 00:24
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres Women
|
79-74
|
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
4 - 08:15
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
87-85
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
|
99-65
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
4 - 00:12
|
[5] Townsville Flames Women
|
94-58
|
Darwin Salties Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
4 - 00:56
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
67-63
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
102-83
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
|
[1] Jakarta Pertamina Women
|
0-0
|
Popsivo Polwan Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Lithuania KTML |
|
Vitameda
|
7-5
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
25-18
|
Politechnika Opolska
|
6-4
|
Akademia WSB
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
UP Wroclaw Women
|
0-0
|
UE Katowice Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
25-10,25-15
|
Gisagara VC
|
9-2
|
KVC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
13-25,12-25
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
0-0
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29,25-20,25-23,23-25
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
5-9
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
Rakuten Monkeys
|
0-0
|
Uni-Lions
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
Fubon Guardians
|
0-0
|
CITIC Brothers
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
TSG Hawks
|
0-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
1-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-9
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-2
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
1-3
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
2-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 06:22
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
2-2
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 09:10
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
5-5
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[167] Yunchaokete Bu
|
0-0
|
James Duckworth
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
0-0
|
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
0-0
|
[72] Mayar Sherif
|
0-0
|
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
0-0
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Karan Singh
|
0-0
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
0-0
|
Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
0-0
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
0-0
|
Anane/Gadient
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek MD |
0-0
|
Graf/Paty
|
0-0
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Sabadell |
0-0
|
Miguel Damas
|
3-0
|
Andrea Collarini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-30
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
1-5
|
Wakana Sonobe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
0-0
|
Jong/Muller
|
6-4,7-6
|
Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-40
|
Liam Gavrielides
|
6-7,3-5
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-15
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
1-4
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-4
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
40-40
|
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
0-4
|
Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[383] Damien Wenger
|
2-6,1-1
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
3-6,0-1
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Aya El Aouni
|
5-2
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Eva Vedder
|
5-5
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[452] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
5-4
|
Laura Hietaranta
[438] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,1-1
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
15-15
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
6-2,1-1
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-3,1-1
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
5-4
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
2-6,1-1
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-40
|
Stefana Lazar
|
0-6,1-4
|
Bianca Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-2,0-0
|
Carolina Kuhl
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[350] Jay Clarke
|
6-1,3-0
|
Omni Kumar
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
4-6,0-1
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:35 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 09:30 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:15 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 09:05 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:00 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 09:00 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 09:00 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 08:55 |
Kanazawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 08:47 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
72/1,172/7
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:00 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:39 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:20 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:15 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:13 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:05 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
07:00
|
New Zealand 7s Women
|
12-0
|
Great Britain 7s Women
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
8-8
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
16:20
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
20-20
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 07:42
|
[14] St Kilda
|
14.11(95)-10.4(64)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
17:15
|
Down Town Sport
|
0-0
|
DIG FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Sprynar
|
6-5
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Lubor Sulava
|
5-5
|
Jan Potensky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
12-10,3-11,15-13
|
Akash Pal
|
0-0
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
8-9
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
0-0
|
Jakub Levicky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Martin Cvecek
|
5-7
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12
|
Michal Nemec
|
0-3
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,5-11
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
0-0
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,9-11
|
Arkadiusz Mugowski
|
8-10
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,9-11
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
4-5
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,4-11,11-9
|
Artur Daniel
|
4-9
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
13-11,7-11
|
Lukas Pour
|
6-9
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Petr Orlowski
|
2-5
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
|
0-0
|
Tien Chen Chou
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Yu Qi Shi
|
0-0
|
Zii Jia Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Alex Lanier
|
2-2
|
Joakim Oldorff
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
21-18
|
Tara Shah
|
4-2
|
Milena Schnider
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
|
Hina Akechi
|
8-4
|
Tanya Hemanth
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
13-21,21-16
|
Vlaar/Seinen
|
19-19
|
Trescarte/Jacob
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
2-5
|
Pfau/Elsner
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
0-0
|
Puskina/Hackforth
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 09:00 |
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
4-1
|
GIANTS Netball
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Dragon Ranger
|
0-0
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
B8
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:31
|
Sampi
|
0-0
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
Gen.G
|
0-0
|
T1
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
00:00
|
Estral Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
0-0
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
PGE Turow
|
12-12
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:33
|
Gameinside
|
3-7
|
NightRaid
|
|
|