Soccer |
Austria 2. Liga |
00'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
View
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-1
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
1-3
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
05'
|
AIFK
|
0-0
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
4-1
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
06'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
07'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
1-0
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
3-2
|
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
12'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
14'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
0-1
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
15'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
0-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
15'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-1
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
15'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
1-0
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
16'
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
16'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
0-0
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
16'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
16'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
16'
|
FC Vsetin
|
0-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland U19 Elite |
16'
|
Servette U19
|
0-0
|
FC Thun U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
17'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
17'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-0
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
17'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
17'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
1-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
17'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
0-0
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
17'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
0-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
17'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
0-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
17'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
17'
|
[1] Dukla Praha
|
2-0
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
18'
|
[8] Greuther Furth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
18'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
2-0
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria League 1 Women |
18'
|
[9] FC Bergheim Women
|
0-0
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
18'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
0-0
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
18'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
0-0
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
18'
|
OsPa
|
0-1
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
18'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
0-1
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
18'
|
[6] Grorud
|
1-0
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
18'
|
[11] SC Vahr Blockdiek
|
0-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
19'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
1-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
19'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
19'
|
[9] Duren
|
0-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
19'
|
Union Berlin U19
|
1-0
|
Hannover 96 U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
19'
|
[7] Bayern Munich U19
|
1-0
|
Sandhausen U19
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
19'
|
[4] Young Boys Women
|
2-1
|
Grasshopper Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
19'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
0-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
19'
|
[8] Skive
|
0-0
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
19'
|
[9] Asane Women
|
0-1
|
Valerenga Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
19'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
0-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Seychelles Premier League |
19'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
19'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-0
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
19'
|
OB Q Women
|
0-0
|
B93 Copenhagen Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
19'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-1
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud |
19'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
0-0
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
19'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
1-0
|
Ockero IF
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
20'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
0-1
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
20'
|
LaPa
|
1-0
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
20'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
0-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
20'
|
TuPS
|
0-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
20'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
0-0
|
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
20'
|
[5] Røa Women
|
1-0
|
Arna Bjornar Women
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Cup |
20'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
1-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
20'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
0-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
20'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
0-0
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
20'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball Women
|
0-0
|
Stabaek Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
20'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS Reservi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
20'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
0-0
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
20'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
|
0-0
|
Naestved HG Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
20'
|
Stilon Gorzow
|
0-0
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
20'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
0-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
20'
|
[6] Næsby
|
1-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
20'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
0-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Super League Women |
20'
|
[8] Brighton Women
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
20'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
|
0-1
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland 3 Deild |
20'
|
[3] FC Arbaer
|
1-1
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
20'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
1-1
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
20'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-0
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
20'
|
[9] Henan
|
1-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
20'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-3
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
20'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
20'
|
[15] Mirandes
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
20'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
20'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-0
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi |
21'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-2
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz |
21'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
1-2
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
21'
|
[4] Osteraker United
|
0-0
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
21'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-2
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
21'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
1-1
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
22'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
0-2
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
33'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
1-0
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
35'
|
AGF Women
|
2-2
|
Fortuna Hjørring Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
41'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-0
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia League Women |
45'
|
ZFK Moscow Women
|
0-0
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
45'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
2-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
45'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Super League Women |
45'
|
[2] OH Leuven Women
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
45'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
1-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
0-0
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
45'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
1-2
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga I |
45'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
45'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-2
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
45'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
45'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
45'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
1-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-2
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[18] Stoke
|
3-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
1-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
45'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
45'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
1-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
45'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-0
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
45'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
1-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
45'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
46'
|
Cordoba U19
|
1-0
|
Cadiz U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[6] West Brom
|
1-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Super League Women |
48'
|
[4] Gent Women
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
48'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
48'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[24] Rotherham
|
2-1
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
48'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[22] Birmingham
|
0-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
49'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[21] Plymouth
|
1-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League Women |
52'
|
Eleven Football Pro Women
|
5-0
|
Salam Zgharta Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
54'
|
CEA Setif Women
|
0-1
|
CM Batna Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia Second League |
57'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-4
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
58'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-2
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
58'
|
[6] Karlsruher U19
|
2-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
59'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-1
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Super League Women |
59'
|
[9] Everton Women
|
2-2
|
Tottenham Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tanzania Premier League |
59'
|
[10] JKT Tanzania
|
2-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
59'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
0-0
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
59'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
60'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
1-2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
60'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
2-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
60'
|
[1] Inter Milan U19
|
1-1
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
60'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
2-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
61'
|
[14] AIK Women
|
2-3
|
IFK Norrkoping Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
61'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
61'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-1
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
61'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
3-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
61'
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
2-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
61'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
61'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
62'
|
Vitoria U20
|
3-0
|
SSA FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
62'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
62'
|
[3] Phonix Lubeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
62'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
63'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
63'
|
[4] Nardo
|
3-2
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
63'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-1
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
63'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
63'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-2
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
63'
|
St Pauli U19
|
0-2
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
64'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
64'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
1-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Singapore Charity Shield |
64'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-1
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
64'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
1-1
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
64'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-1
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark U19 League |
64'
|
AaB U19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
65'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-1
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
65'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
1-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
66'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
1-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
83'
|
[3] Racing Power Women
|
1-0
|
Famalicao Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
India R League A Division |
87'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
1-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Cup |
89'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
2-1
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
1-3
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
90'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-3
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Division 2 |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark U19 League |
92'
|
Brondby U19
|
3-1
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
93'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-2
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
93'
|
Sparta Prague Women
|
5-0
|
Slovan Liberec Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:47
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 09:03
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
15-22
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 10:00
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
26-22
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:28
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
67-52
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 04:13
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
40-42
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 04:58
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
65-62
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 03:20
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
65-56
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 08:39
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
70-76
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
3 - 01:24
|
Izmir BSB
|
60-53
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
4 - 07:23
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
75-69
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
4 - 08:30
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers Women
|
56-88
|
Central District Lions Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
4 - 04:08
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
86-93
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
|
OS Tichy Women
|
0-0
|
JS Azzazga Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
|
US Ben Aknoun Women
|
6-8
|
Widad Amel Aintaya Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunisia A Women |
|
Club Africain Women
|
17-11
|
CS Sfaxien Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
|
APR VC
|
20-21
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
20-25
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
8-2
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
4-4
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
5-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
8-6
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
3 - 13:02
|
[4] Romania
|
3-1
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 02:45
|
[4] Switzerland
|
1-3
|
Finland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Cup Women |
13:36
|
Konyaalti Women
|
8-6
|
Kastamonu Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
0-0
|
Jule Niemeier
|
0-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
40-40
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,5-5
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[413] Eva Vedder
|
1-2
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[452] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Aix en Provence |
30-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
0-2
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
1-1
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
15-15
|
Covi/Szymczuch
|
1-6,0-2
|
Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-3
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
30-30
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-6,0-0
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
6-5
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari MD |
0-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
7-5,0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
40-30
|
Sonay Kartal
|
5-5
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg WD |
15-15
|
Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
4-6,1-2
|
Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
6-4,2-2
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,2-2
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Tamira Paszek
|
3-6,0-1
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
0-0
|
Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
Gull/Tottrup
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-6,0-0
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
0-0
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
5-7,1-2
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Bucharest Women |
30-30
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
2-2
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
15-15
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
3-6,2-5
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
15-15
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-6,3-5
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
6-4,4-3
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-0
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
3-6,4-6
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
0-30
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,4-6,5-2
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:08 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:45 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thirsk |
05/04 12:40 |
Thirsk
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/04 12:35 |
Goodwood
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 12:28 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 12:09 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
05/04 12:08 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 12:07 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:40 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers Women
|
189/8
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,245/5
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,173/8
|
Northern Diamonds Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 95/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,239/8
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,194/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:40 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/04 12:34 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 12:33 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:32 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 12:25 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/04 12:24 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:22 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/04 12:22 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 12:17 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
08:02
|
South Africa 7s
|
5-12
|
Australia 7s
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
U20 Internationals |
19:22
|
Georgia U20
|
7-0
|
France U20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
40:00
|
[1] Sharks
|
18-28
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
12-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 19:02
|
[15] West Coast
|
9.5(59)-10.8(68)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
|
Truls Moregard
|
0-0
|
Shidong Lin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
0-0
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
0-0
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Martin Vorel
|
0-0
|
Petr Orlowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
4-11,5-11
|
Orawan Paranang
|
6-11
|
Manyu Wang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Semrad
|
1-1
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
1-1
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-8
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
7-3
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-7
|
Serhii Semenets
|
11-7
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,8-11,9-11
|
Orest Hura
|
0-0
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-3,6-11,8-11
|
Bastien Rembert
|
3-1
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-9,11-4
|
Maharu Yoshimura
|
6-9
|
Ali Alkhadrawi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,5-11,11-4,6-11
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
1-6
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,10-12,7-11
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
6-10
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,10-12,11-7
|
Jiri Plachy
|
5-6
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
4-11,11-7,7-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
9-11
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-6,11-8
|
Chih Yuan Chuang
|
4-2
|
Yun-Ju Lin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup MD |
18-21
|
He/Ren
|
0-0
|
Goh/Izzuddin
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Muller/Tillmann
|
16-18
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
17-21
|
Slukova/Zoln'ova
|
0-0
|
Holzer/Schneider
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
21-7
|
Kotnik/Lovsin
|
13-8
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-17
|
Taina/Victoria
|
3-1
|
Hughes/Cheng
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
0-0
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
0-0
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
10:42
|
Nemiga
|
0-0
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:49
|
Monte
|
12-11
|
FORZE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:05
|
PERA
|
10-12
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
KINGZERO-eSports
|
0-0
|
LGD Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:01
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-0
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:26
|
UNiTY
|
4-1
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
DRX
|
5-6
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
8-13
|
Endpoint
|
|
|