Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
00'
|
[15] Widzew Lodz U19
|
View
|
Cracovia Krakow U19
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
RB Leipzig (Izzy) Esports
|
View
|
Wolfsburg (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
00'
|
[20] Alcorcon
|
View
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
00'
|
[11] Al Hamriyah
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
01'
|
[8] Masafi
|
0-0
|
Al Dhaid
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
01'
|
[10] Al Jazira Al Hamra
|
0-0
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
02'
|
[2] Dibba Al Hisn
|
0-0
|
City FC
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
02'
|
[6] Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
|
0-0
|
Dubai United
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
03'
|
[7] Al Dhafra SCC
|
1-0
|
Gulf United FC
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
03'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Dibba Al Fujairah
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
08'
|
[6] Vitoria Setubal U19
|
0-0
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
09'
|
[6] Livingston
|
0-0
|
Hibernian
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
09'
|
Chievo Women
|
0-0
|
Freedom Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Elitettan |
10'
|
[14] IFK Kalmar Women
|
0-1
|
Eskilstuna Utd Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
10'
|
Desenzano Calvina
|
0-0
|
ASD Varesina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
11'
|
Chisola
|
0-0
|
FC Vado
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
11'
|
[6] Viggbyholms IK
|
0-0
|
Kungsängens IF
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
11'
|
[5] Academica
|
1-0
|
Varzim
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
11'
|
L'Aquila
|
0-0
|
Sambenedettese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
11'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
0-0
|
St Johnstone
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup Women |
11'
|
Afturelding Women
|
1-0
|
Vikingur Reykjavik Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
11'
|
ASD Alcione
|
0-0
|
ASD Caldiero Terme
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
11'
|
[2] Navbahor Namangan
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Fargona
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
11'
|
[10] Zaglebie Lubin II
|
0-0
|
LKS Lodz II
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
11'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
0-1
|
Hässleholms IF
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
11'
|
[4] Ross County
|
1-0
|
Aberdeen
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
11'
|
[2] Braga B
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
11'
|
[8] Parnu JK Vaprus
|
0-0
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
11'
|
[9] CA Independiente Women
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Women
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
11'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
1-1
|
Alverca
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
11'
|
[15] Ljungskile SK
|
0-0
|
Jonkopings Sodra
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Dortmund (Pontiac) Esports
|
4-2
|
Lazio (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
12'
|
[2] Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
0-1
|
FC Gareji
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Arsenal (Jack) Esports
|
2-1
|
FC Porto (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
12'
|
[1] Nyiregyhaza
|
0-0
|
Csakvari TK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
12'
|
[4] AGMK
|
1-0
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
12'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
0-0
|
Norrby IF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie B |
12'
|
[2] Santos
|
0-0
|
Brusque
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
12'
|
Bassano
|
0-0
|
Campodarsego
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
12'
|
Campobasso
|
0-0
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
12'
|
[5] Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
Tvååkers IF
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
13'
|
[8] Sporting Covilha
|
0-0
|
Felgueiras 1932
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
13'
|
[4] Ariana FC
|
0-0
|
FC Trollhättan
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania A Lyga |
13'
|
[2] FK Dziugas Telsiai
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 |
13'
|
[6] Betim
|
0-0
|
Nacional de Muriae
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
13'
|
24 de Septiembre 1969
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
13'
|
Laci
|
0-0
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
14'
|
[15] KS Wiazownica
|
0-1
|
Garbarnia Krakow
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
14'
|
[1] Servette FC Chenois Women
|
0-0
|
Young Boys Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
14'
|
Ravenna
|
0-0
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia First League Women |
17'
|
ZNK Donat Zadar Women
|
0-0
|
ZNK Agram Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship Women |
37'
|
Bangor Women
|
3-0
|
Ballymena Utd Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
39'
|
Wilton United
|
1-0
|
Glebe North FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
41'
|
Olympique de Beja
|
0-0
|
ES Jerba Midoun
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
41'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
0-0
|
Schalke
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
42'
|
US Monastir
|
0-0
|
AS Gabes
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
42'
|
[4] Hamburg
|
3-1
|
Nurnberg
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
42'
|
[11] Elversberg
|
0-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkonen |
42'
|
[4] OLS
|
0-0
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
43'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
0-0
|
Paderborn
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
43'
|
[15] Kaiserslautern
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
43'
|
[6] Hannover 96
|
0-2
|
Holstein Kiel
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
43'
|
[3] Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2-1
|
Magdeburg
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
43'
|
[18] VfL Osnabruck
|
0-1
|
Hertha Berlin
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
43'
|
[16] Wehen SV
|
1-0
|
St Pauli
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
43'
|
SC Ben Arous
|
0-0
|
JS Omrane
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
43'
|
[12] St Pauli II
|
0-0
|
Hannover II
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zanzibar Premier League |
45'
|
Mlandege FC
|
3-0
|
Maendeleo FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Super League |
45'
|
[11] Nkana FC
|
0-0
|
Kansanshi Dynamos
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League Women |
45'
|
Bordeaux Women U19
|
2-1
|
St Etienne Women U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premier League Women |
45'
|
[3] Glasgow City Women
|
2-0
|
Hearts Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premier League Women |
45'
|
[1] Celtic Women
|
0-0
|
Hibernian Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premier League Women |
45'
|
[2] Rangers Women
|
3-0
|
Partick Thistle Women
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League |
45'
|
[1] Nantes U19
|
0-1
|
Montpellier U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Segunda |
46'
|
[7] IA Sud America
|
1-0
|
Albion FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
47'
|
[14] UD Oliveirense
|
0-1
|
Leixoes
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Segunda |
48'
|
[5] Uruguay Montevideo
|
0-0
|
Juventud De Las Piedras
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
48'
|
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe
|
3-0
|
Eskhata
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
48'
|
[1] FC Rustavi
|
1-0
|
Aragvi Dusheti
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
48'
|
[2] Turkspor Dortmund 2000
|
3-2
|
Wattenscheid 09
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
49'
|
Lazio Women
|
1-0
|
Parma Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
49'
|
[5] Wit Georgia
|
1-0
|
FC Spaeri
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League Women |
49'
|
Reims Women U19
|
0-0
|
Metz Women U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
50'
|
[8] IF Gnistan
|
0-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
50'
|
Rodez AF Women
|
1-0
|
Metz Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
50'
|
Germania Friedrichstal
|
0-2
|
SV Spielberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
51'
|
Ballyfermot United
|
1-0
|
Rockmount
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
51'
|
[15] Udinese
|
0-0
|
Empoli
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
51'
|
[10] FK Teplice
|
0-0
|
Hradec Kralove
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
51'
|
Nice Women
|
1-1
|
Marseille Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Paulista Serie B |
51'
|
Olimpia SP U23
|
0-0
|
Fernandopolis U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
52'
|
[14] Milford FC
|
1-1
|
Pretoria Callies
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
52'
|
Lens Women
|
3-0
|
US Orleans Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
52'
|
[15] Warta Poznan
|
0-1
|
Legia Warsaw
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
52'
|
[12] Monza
|
0-1
|
Frosinone
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
53'
|
Genoa Women
|
0-1
|
ASD Res Roma Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
53'
|
[11] Linköpings FC Women
|
0-1
|
Djurgardens Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
53'
|
Pike Rovers
|
1-0
|
Villa FC Waterford
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
53'
|
Strasbourg Women
|
1-0
|
Nantes Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
53'
|
[15] Polonia Warsaw
|
0-1
|
Odra Opole
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
53'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
0-0
|
ND Primorje
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
53'
|
[1] GBK
|
1-3
|
SJK Akatemia II
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Women’s Friendly |
54'
|
Crusaders Strikers Women
|
2-1
|
Shamrock Rovers Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
54'
|
[14] Philippine Army
|
2-1
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League |
54'
|
[1] PSG U19
|
4-0
|
Lyon U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
54'
|
[4] JDFS Alberts
|
2-0
|
Rezeknes FA
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
54'
|
[4] Kuopion Elo 1919
|
2-1
|
OPS Oulu
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
54'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
0-1
|
Karlbergs BK
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
55'
|
[2] University of Pretoria
|
0-1
|
Baroka FC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Paulista Serie B |
55'
|
ECUS U23
|
1-0
|
Atletico Mogi U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
55'
|
[4] JDR Stars
|
1-1
|
Maritzburg Utd
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Second Amateur Division ACFF |
55'
|
Union Rochefortoise
|
0-3
|
Tubize
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
55'
|
[1] Sao Paulo U20
|
2-0
|
Oeste U20
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
55'
|
[15] FA Siauliai II
|
2-1
|
FK Atmosfera
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
55'
|
[1] Magesi FC
|
1-2
|
Venda Football Academy
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
55'
|
[2] NK Nafta 1903
|
0-2
|
ND Dravinja
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
55'
|
[16] Platinum City Rovers
|
1-0
|
Hungry Lions FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
55'
|
[5] Chicken Inn FC
|
2-0
|
Simba Bhora
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Botswana Premier League |
55'
|
[12] Matebele FC
|
0-0
|
VTM FC
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
55'
|
[12] Sandvikens IF
|
2-1
|
Varbergs BoIS FC
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
55'
|
[13] Marumo Gallants
|
0-0
|
Orbit College
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
56'
|
KaPa
|
1-0
|
Roi United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
56'
|
VfR Gommersdorf
|
1-1
|
FC Astoria Walldorf II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
56'
|
[13] Trelleborgs FF Women
|
0-1
|
Brommapojkarna Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
57'
|
[8] SJK Akatemia
|
2-0
|
SalPa
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria 2. Landesliga |
57'
|
DSG Sele Zell
|
2-2
|
St Michael/Lav
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
58'
|
[3] Sioni Bolnisi
|
2-0
|
Kolkheti Khobi
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
64'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
1-1
|
Vukovar 1991
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
76'
|
[14] FC Veres Rivne
|
2-1
|
PFC Oleksandria
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
77'
|
[12] PEC Zwolle
|
1-1
|
FC Twente
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
79'
|
[13] Almere City FC
|
1-4
|
NEC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
79'
|
Dedza Dynamos
|
0-0
|
Chitipa United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
80'
|
Bangwe All Stars
|
0-1
|
MAFCO
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
80'
|
[4] AZ
|
3-2
|
FC Utrecht
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
81'
|
[17] FC Volendam
|
1-1
|
Go Ahead Eagles
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
81'
|
[14] Heracles
|
0-0
|
Fortuna Sittard
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
81'
|
[2] Feyenoord
|
3-0
|
Excelsior
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
81'
|
[1] PSV
|
1-1
|
RKC
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A Women |
81'
|
[1] Roma Women
|
4-0
|
Fiorentina Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
82'
|
Silver Strikers
|
1-0
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tanzania Cup |
82'
|
Ihefu SC
|
0-0
|
Young Africans FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
82'
|
[5] FC Rukh Lviv
|
2-0
|
Chernomorets Odessa
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
82'
|
[8] Sparta Rotterdam
|
2-0
|
Heerenveen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
83'
|
[15] FK Minai
|
3-2
|
Kolos Kovalivka
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
83'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
1-3
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
86'
|
[18] Vitesse
|
2-1
|
Ajax
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
90'
|
[2] PVF-CAND
|
4-1
|
Long An
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malaysia Super League |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[10] Penang
|
0-0
|
Terengganu
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] Kolossos Rhodes
|
0-0
|
Peristeri
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:41
|
GS Warriors (CASCADE) Esports
|
14-16
|
PHX Suns (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 2 Women |
1 - 03:19
|
Limiense Women
|
9-8
|
Braga Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro |
1 - 10:00
|
EC Vitoria
|
0-0
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Malta National League |
1 - 10:00
|
Starlites
|
0-0
|
Mellieha Libertas
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco 1DNH |
1 - 05:04
|
COJ Eljadida
|
3-2
|
RS Berkane
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco League Women |
1 - 03:51
|
FUS Rabat Women
|
10-10
|
KAC Marrakech Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo |
1 - 02:05
|
F.R. Diadema
|
13-16
|
Basquete Tatui
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Pro A |
1 - 02:43
|
[4] Skyliners Frankfurt
|
15-13
|
Trier
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Netherlands |
1 - 05:06
|
Den Bosch
|
16-8
|
Donar Groningen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:58
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
31-38
|
MIL Bucks (RUTHLESS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
47-56
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
0 - 01:21
|
Hungary 3x3 Women
|
12-8
|
Czechia 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:52
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
60-73
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
2 - 06:06
|
USAP Basket
|
22-29
|
Union Tarbes Lourdes
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
2 - 01:43
|
Mulhouse
|
41-35
|
Rueil AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
2 - 04:30
|
C’Chartres
|
33-22
|
Saint Vallier
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
1 - 03:37
|
AS Fonctionnaire Women
|
15-12
|
US Rail Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
3 - 09:30
|
[7] Pau-Orthez
|
45-46
|
Vichy Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
3 - 04:02
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
59-65
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece Elite League |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Panionios
|
44-36
|
Iraklis
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
4 - 08:32
|
Our Savior
|
44-47
|
JKL Dolphins Men
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Belgium |
3 - 07:11
|
[2] Antwerp Giants
|
49-40
|
Limburg United
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland PLK |
3 - 01:50
|
[2] Trefl Sopot
|
56-34
|
Slask Wroclaw
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Cyprus Division A |
4 - 05:15
|
[3] Keravnos
|
83-67
|
AEK Larnaca
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British WBBL Women |
4 - 00:00
|
BA London Lions Women
|
92-65
|
Newcastle Eagles Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
|
[12] Azerbaijan
|
12-13
|
Ukraine
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil Paulista U19 |
|
Volei Renata U19
|
10-16
|
Sao Caetano U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Guatemala Liga Mayor Women |
|
Lanquetin Women
|
0-0
|
La Sanarateca Jr Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
|
[1] Poland Women
|
0-1
|
Japan Women
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League Women |
|
[11] Estonia Women
|
7-16
|
Ukraine Women
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
|
AZS Uniwersytet Gdansk
|
13-17
|
PANS Krosno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
|
[10] Finland
|
14-11
|
Belgium
[9]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
18-25
|
Mans Warszawa
|
6-4
|
WSG Bydgoszcz
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
27-25
|
ITAJAI Pro Volei FMEL U19
|
15-23
|
ADESA Santo Amaro U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
|
Pinhalense/Fmec U19
|
2-8
|
AVP CME Palmitos U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women |
|
PFU Blue Cats Women
|
1-5
|
Ninh Binh Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Extraliga U22 |
25-13
|
Blue Volley Ostrava U22
|
16-15
|
VK Karlovarsko U22
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
25-15,25-19
|
[2] Brazil Women
|
13-9
|
Serbia Women
[9]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League Women |
17-25,19-25
|
[8] Sweden Women
|
6-7
|
Belgium Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni League Women |
25-14,25-16
|
WSZiA Opole Women
|
3-0
|
PANS Krosno Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kyrgyzstan Vyschaya League Women |
25-21
|
KNAU Women
|
10-5
|
Kadamjay Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uganda National League A Women |
|
KCB-Nkumba Women
|
13-8
|
Ndejje Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
1 - 20:00
|
[7] Norway
|
0-0
|
Austria
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LMRL Women |
11:53
|
Egle Vilnius Women
|
6-4
|
Garliava Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Italy Serie A2 Women |
11:31
|
Schenna Women
|
4-4
|
ASD Aretusa Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen |
08:47
|
Skjern Handbold
|
2-3
|
Aalborg Handbold
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LRL |
13:07
|
HC Vilnius
|
8-5
|
Granitas Kaunas
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[7] MTK Budapest Women
|
10-12
|
NEKA Women
[13] |
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Superlig |
30:00
|
[6] Izmir Buyuksehir
|
19-16
|
Konya BBSK
[8] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary Cup |
33:37
|
NEKA
|
17-15
|
Dabas
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Superlig |
47:03
|
[3] Beykoz
|
22-21
|
Spor Toto SK
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland SuperLiga |
38:52
|
[2] Wisla Plock
|
15-13
|
KS Kielce
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Greece A1 |
30:10
|
[3] PAOK
|
10-17
|
AEK Athens
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
42:19
|
[7] VfL Gummersbach
|
22-18
|
Rhein Neckar Lowen
[10]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Geneva |
40-0
|
[78] Daniel Altmaier
|
0-1
|
Roberto Carballes Baena
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Cervia |
40-15
|
Alessio Balestrieri
|
1-5
|
Marco Furlanetto
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
0-15
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
6-4,0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
30-30
|
Krueger/Stephens
|
2-1
|
Krawczyk/Mattek-Sands
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
0-0
|
Eikeri/Neel
|
3-4
|
Olmos/Panova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Geneva MD |
15-0
|
Bellier/Paul
|
1-6,5-5
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
40-15
|
Denise Hrdinkova
|
3-4
|
Victoria Borodulina
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rabat |
0-0
|
[47] Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
6-2,3-0
|
Harriet Dart
[85] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
15-15
|
Anamari Znuderl
|
5-5
|
Andrea Obradovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kranjska Gora |
40-A
|
Laura Samson
|
6-1,3-2
|
Oana Gavrila
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Cervia |
0-0
|
Riccardo Campagnola
|
6-2,2-3
|
Lorenzo Vatteroni
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
0-0
|
Luca Wiedenmann
|
6-3,5-4
|
Kirill Kivattsev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Deauville |
0-0
|
Antoni Fabre
|
0-0
|
Espen Lagarde
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
15-15
|
[22] Emma Navarro
|
2-6,6-3,0-0
|
Diana Shnaider
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
40-30
|
[34] Arthur Fils
|
6-2,5-3
|
Pedro Martinez
[51] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Lyon |
40-30
|
[109] Alexandre Muller
|
6-4,4-4
|
Richard Gasquet
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
15-40
|
[408] Frederico Ferreira Silva
|
6-4,3-5
|
Luca Potenza
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
0-0
|
Marija Djurasic
|
4-6,0-3
|
Juliette Mazzoni
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg |
0-0
|
[31] Anhelina Kalinina
|
6-3,3-6,4-3
|
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[21] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/19 14:45 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Stratford |
05/19 14:35 |
Stratford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Scottsville (SA |
05/19 14:30 |
Scottsville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Naas |
05/19 14:20 |
Naas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ripon |
05/19 14:15 |
Ripon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/19 14:11 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Le Croise-Laroc |
05/19 14:09 |
Le Croise-Laroche
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Stratford |
05/19 14:05 |
Stratford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/19 13:21 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,71/4
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,57/4
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
England Women vs Pakistan Women - 3rd Twenty20 Match |
05/19 12:00 |
England Women
|
176 All Out,56/0
|
Pakistan Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
05/19 14:27 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
05/19 14:17 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
05/19 14:11 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
England Women's Premiership |
12:59
|
Exeter Chiefs Women
|
0-12
|
Saracens Women
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Challenge Cup |
00:00
|
Huddersfield
|
0-0
|
Warrington
|
|
|
Rugby League |
RFL Championship |
09:30
|
Bradford
|
0-0
|
Sheffield
|
|
|
Rugby League |
RFL League 1 |
47:05
|
Midlands Hurricanes
|
34-0
|
Newcastle Thunder
|
|
|
Gaelic Sports |
Munster Hurling |
53:05
|
Clare
|
3.14(23)- 1.20(23)
|
Waterford
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
16:33
|
Esporte Futuro
|
0-0
|
Minas
|
|
|
Hockey |
Portugal I Divisão Rink Hockey |
05/19 14:00 |
Sporting CP Rink
|
0-1
|
SC Tomar/IPT Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Kacper Marchlewski
|
0-0
|
Lukasz Pietraszko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vasil Smyk
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
7-3
|
Petr Priscak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-8
|
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko
|
0-1
|
Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
|
6-6
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,11-9,11-9
|
Szymon Kolasa
|
7-5
|
Krzysztof Wloczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,11-5,5-11
|
Filip Dusil
|
1-0
|
Vladan Brom
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,7-11
|
Zdenek Kasinski
|
7-5
|
Milan Kolar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,4-11
|
Jakub Levicky
|
8-8
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
4-11,11-9
|
Jan Svoboda
|
7-5
|
Milan Urban
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,18-16
|
David Nosek
|
4-8
|
Martin Plihal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Oleksandr Sharanyuk
|
10-8
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
European Olympic Qualification Women |
15-13,7-11
|
Margaryta Pesotska
|
2-1
|
Fu Yu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
European Olympic Qualification Women |
13-11,5-11,7-11
|
Georgina Pota
|
0-0
|
Jieni Shao
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CEV Nations Cup |
|
Pfretzschner/Winter
|
15-11
|
Bialokoz/Batrane
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:04
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
FURIA
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:30
|
FOKUS
|
0-4
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:00
|
beastcoast
|
0-0
|
DarkZero Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:44
|
Gameinside
|
1-7
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Evolution Power
|
0-0
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 3 |
01:55
|
Endpoint
|
0-0
|
Sangal
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Global Finals |
01:55
|
AMKAL
|
3-2
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
03:17
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
1-0
|
Team Spirit
|
|
|
MMA |
UFC Fight Night |
05/18 20:20 |
Alateng Heili
|
View
|
Kleydson Rodrigues
|
|
|