Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/04 07:46 |
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
View
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
View
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
3-2
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-4
|
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
10'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
0-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
10'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
13'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
0-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
14'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
14'
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
0-1
|
Chippa United Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
15'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
1-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 2 |
15'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
15'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
0-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
15'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 1 |
15'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Youth League |
18'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
39'
|
[3] Gold Coast United Women
|
2-0
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
40'
|
Blacktown City U20
|
0-0
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
40'
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
3-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
40'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
1-0
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
40'
|
Sorrento FC
|
4-1
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
41'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
1-2
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
41'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
41'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
41'
|
Cockburn City
|
1-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
42'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
1-0
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
42'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
1-0
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
42'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-0
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
42'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
0-0
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
42'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
1-3
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
42'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
5-1
|
Hills United FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
42'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
43'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
2-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
43'
|
Mandurah City
|
0-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
43'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-0
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
44'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-2
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
44'
|
St George City FA U20
|
0-0
|
Manly United U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
44'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
1-1
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
44'
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[3] Olympic Kingsway
|
1-0
|
Perth SC
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hong Kong Premier League |
45'
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League Women |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
0-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
1-1
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
54'
|
[8] Launceston United
|
0-3
|
Launceston City
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
54'
|
[14] Sutherland Sharks
|
0-2
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
54'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
1-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
56'
|
Croydon Kings Reserves
|
3-0
|
Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
58'
|
[4] Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Devonport City
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League Women |
74'
|
[1] Melbourne City Women
|
0-1
|
Sydney FC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women |
80'
|
Charlestown Azzurri Women
|
1-4
|
Broadmeadow Magic Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
84'
|
[7] Gangneung City
|
0-0
|
Ulsan Citizen FC
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K4 League |
85'
|
Jinju Citizen FC
|
5-1
|
Sejong Vanesse
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
85'
|
[11] Bentleigh Greens Women
|
1-6
|
Alamein FC Women
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
86'
|
[7] Peninsula Power Women
|
0-2
|
Souths United NPL Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
86'
|
[4] Gimhae City
|
2-0
|
Yangpyeong FC
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
86'
|
[10] Chuncheon FC
|
1-1
|
Daegu FC Reserves
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K4 League |
86'
|
Namyangju FC
|
2-2
|
Geoje Citizen FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
88'
|
[1] South Melbourne
|
1-3
|
Avondale
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K4 League |
89'
|
Seoul Nowon United FC
|
3-2
|
Chungju Citizen FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
90'
|
Werribee City U23
|
0-5
|
Bentleigh Greens U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
05/04 08:00 |
Hume City Broncos Women
|
0-0
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
05/04 08:00 |
Bulleen Boomers Women
|
0-0
|
McKinnon Cougars Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
05/04 08:00 |
Dandenong Rangers Women
|
0-0
|
Kilsyth Cobras Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
05/04 08:00 |
Eltham Wildcats Women
|
0-0
|
Ringwood Hawks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
05/04 08:00 |
Logan Thunder Women
|
0-0
|
Northside Wizards Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
05/04 08:00 |
Norths Bears
|
0-0
|
Inner West Bulls
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:09
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
6-2
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 07:49
|
[1] France 3x3
|
5-5
|
Mongolia 3x3
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:49
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
41-56
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
1 - 06:25
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
15-5
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 02:52
|
[5] Townsville Flames Women
|
22-18
|
Darwin Salties Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 01:52
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
|
19-7
|
Maitland Mustangs Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 02:12
|
[12] Hills Hornets Women
|
18-9
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 00:47
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres Women
|
13-19
|
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 01:45
|
[14] Penrith Panthers Women
|
8-7
|
Canberra Nationals Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 00:31
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes Women
|
14-13
|
Frankston Blues Women
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
66-73
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Satya Wacana Salatiga
|
29-52
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
2 - 05:35
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
25-23
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[16] Geelong United Women
|
38-45
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 - 01:36
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
|
40-31
|
Brisbane Capitals Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 08:42
|
[7] Sandringham Sabres Women
|
42-33
|
Melbourne Tigers Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
40-46
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 - 01:42
|
[16] Hornsby Spiders Women
|
35-48
|
Sutherland Sharks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
2 - 02:34
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
28-29
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Newcastle Falcons Women
|
38-18
|
Bankstown Bruins Women
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 - 00:24
|
[12] Ipswich Force Women
|
38-36
|
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 04:57
|
[6] Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
54-50
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
3 - 12:00
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
42-50
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 08:21
|
[8] Ibaraki Robots
|
48-80
|
Utsunomiya Brex
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 07:58
|
[4] Gunma Crane Thunders
|
75-68
|
Sendai 89ers
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 05:49
|
[2] Mikawa Seahorses
|
80-68
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 01:41
|
[2] Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
59-59
|
Yamagata Wyverns
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 07:38
|
[2] Koshigaya Alphas
|
87-56
|
Kumamoto Volters
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 04:58
|
[1] Altiri Chiba
|
80-61
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
4 - 10:12
|
[1] New Taipei CTBC DEA
|
68-75
|
Taipei Taishin Mars
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
|
Okayama Seagulls Women
|
10-12
|
University of Tsukuba Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
0-0
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
25-18
|
ZWKF Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
11-4
|
US Katowice
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
AWF Katowice Women
|
17-19
|
PANS Nysa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
18-25
|
Uniwersytet Wroclaw
|
4-5
|
Politechnika Czestochowa
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
25-13
|
[6] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
12-12
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines UAAP |
25-19,21-25,13-25
|
DLSU Green Archers
|
13-8
|
NU Bulldogs
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
27-29,25-20
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
0-0
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
25-22,19-25,25-19,19-25
|
JT Thunders
|
4-11
|
Toray Arrows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
Lotte Giants
|
0-0
|
Samsung Lions
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
Kia Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
Kiwoom Heroes
|
0-0
|
KT Wiz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 05:00 |
[6] Doosan Bears
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 04:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
4-4
|
Seibu Lions
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 02:42
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
2-1
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[8] Central Coast Rhinos
|
4-7
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,4-5
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 08:20 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
05/04 08:00 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ooty |
05/04 08:00 |
Ooty
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 08:00 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 07:43 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 07:40 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 07:40 |
Kanazawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
,122/4
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:30 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:27 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:12 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:09 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 08:06 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 07:57 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:48 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 07:42 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
10:55
|
USA 7s Women
|
12-0
|
Brazil 7s Women
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
36:48
|
[4] Chiefs
|
29-7
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
26:04
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 00:57
|
[14] St Kilda
|
8.6(54)-4.2(26)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
20:00
|
GPS Sports FT
|
2-3
|
Makor FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
14-12
|
Arkadiusz Mugowski
|
0-0
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,7-11
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
1-4
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
5-5
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Artur Daniel
|
3-10
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
19-17,11-7
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
9-6
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,10-12,11-3
|
Ales Krejci
|
0-0
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-6
|
Michal Syroha
|
3-1
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,11-8,8-11
|
Jan Potensky
|
6-11
|
Dmitro Parhomenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11,14-12,6-11,14-12
|
Akash Pal
|
6-2
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-14,9-11,13-11
|
Kyryl Darin
|
0-0
|
Petr Osvald
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,5-11
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
0-0
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
33-29
|
Melbourne Mavericks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:50
|
NightRaid
|
1-1
|
Gameinside
|
|
|