Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
00'
|
[5] MFK Chrudim
|
View
|
Sigma Olomouc B
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[3] Liverpool
|
View
|
Wolverhampton
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
05/19 15:00 |
BSS Monor
|
View
|
Martfui LSE
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
05/19 15:00 |
FC Tiszaujvaros
|
View
|
DEAC
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[18] Luton
|
View
|
Fulham
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
View
|
Tottenham
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[16] Brentford
|
View
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[19] Burnley
|
View
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Crystal Palace
|
View
|
Aston Villa
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[2] Arsenal
|
View
|
Everton
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[9] Budapest Honved
|
View
|
Gyirmot SE
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Chelsea
|
View
|
Bournemouth
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[10] Brighton
|
View
|
Man Utd
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
00'
|
[1] Man City
|
View
|
West Ham
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
00'
|
Rapid Vienna
|
View
|
Hartberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
00'
|
FC Salzburg
|
View
|
LASK Linz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
00'
|
[1] SK Sturm Graz
|
View
|
Austria Klagenfurt
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
05/19 15:00 |
Palestino Women
|
View
|
Everton de Vina Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia Virsliga |
00'
|
FS Jelgava
|
View
|
Riga FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[17] BFC Siofok
|
View
|
Kozarmisleny SE
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
00'
|
FC Gagra
|
View
|
FC Telavi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[13] Szombathelyi Haladas
|
View
|
FC Ajka
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
00'
|
[3] MFK Vyskov
|
View
|
SK Lisen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[12] Budafoki MTE
|
View
|
Pecsi MFC
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[4] Szeged-Csanad Grosics
|
View
|
MTE 1904
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
00'
|
[10] Soroksar
|
View
|
Kazincbarcikai BSC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
05/19 15:00 |
Csornai SE
|
View
|
SC Sopron
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ghana Premier League |
05/19 15:00 |
Hearts of Oak
|
View
|
Aduana Stars
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
00'
|
Deportivo Laferrere
|
View
|
Deportivo Merlo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Bayer 04 (Bolec) Esports
|
0-1
|
Wolfsburg (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
16'
|
[15] Widzew Lodz U19
|
0-0
|
Cracovia Krakow U19
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
20'
|
[5] GAIS
|
2-0
|
Elfsborg
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
20'
|
[11] IFK Varnamo
|
0-0
|
Kalmar FF
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
36'
|
[20] Alcorcon
|
1-0
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
39'
|
[11] Al Hamriyah
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
39'
|
[8] Masafi
|
1-0
|
Al Dhaid
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
40'
|
[10] Al Jazira Al Hamra
|
0-0
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
40'
|
[2] Dibba Al Hisn
|
1-1
|
City FC
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
40'
|
[6] Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
|
1-1
|
Dubai United
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
41'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Dibba Al Fujairah
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
41'
|
[7] Al Dhafra SCC
|
2-1
|
Gulf United FC
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[2] Braga B
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 |
45'
|
[6] Betim
|
0-0
|
Nacional de Muriae
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie B |
45'
|
[2] Santos
|
3-0
|
Brusque
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
[6] Vitoria Setubal U19
|
1-1
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
45'
|
[2] Navbahor Namangan
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Fargona
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
45'
|
Laci
|
1-0
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania A Lyga |
45'
|
[2] FK Dziugas Telsiai
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
45'
|
[1] Servette FC Chenois Women
|
0-0
|
Young Boys Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[6] Viggbyholms IK
|
2-0
|
Kungsängens IF
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Desenzano Calvina
|
0-0
|
ASD Varesina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Ravenna
|
1-0
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Bassano
|
0-1
|
Campodarsego
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
Chisola
|
0-0
|
FC Vado
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
45'
|
L'Aquila
|
0-0
|
Sambenedettese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
ASD Alcione
|
1-0
|
ASD Caldiero Terme
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
Campobasso
|
0-0
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[8] Sporting Covilha
|
0-1
|
Felgueiras 1932
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[4] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Aberdeen
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[6] Livingston
|
0-0
|
Hibernian
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
45'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
0-2
|
St Johnstone
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia First League Women |
45'
|
ZNK Donat Zadar Women
|
1-0
|
ZNK Agram Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[10] Zaglebie Lubin II
|
0-0
|
LKS Lodz II
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[2] Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
0-1
|
FC Gareji
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup Women |
45'
|
Afturelding Women
|
1-0
|
Vikingur Reykjavik Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
45'
|
[1] Nyiregyhaza
|
1-0
|
Csakvari TK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Academica
|
2-1
|
Varzim
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
45'
|
[9] CA Independiente Women
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Women
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
45'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
0-1
|
Hässleholms IF
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[4] Ariana FC
|
0-0
|
FC Trollhättan
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Elitettan |
45'
|
[14] IFK Kalmar Women
|
0-3
|
Eskilstuna Utd Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[15] Ljungskile SK
|
1-0
|
Jonkopings Sodra
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
[15] KS Wiazownica
|
3-1
|
Garbarnia Krakow
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[5] Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
Tvååkers IF
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
45'
|
[8] Parnu JK Vaprus
|
0-0
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
1-0
|
Norrby IF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
45'
|
24 de Septiembre 1969
|
1-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
45'
|
Chievo Women
|
1-0
|
Freedom Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
50'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
2-1
|
Alverca
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
50'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[4] AGMK
|
2-2
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
52'
|
[11] Vorskla Poltava
|
2-0
|
Obolon Kyiv
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
54'
|
Olympique de Beja
|
0-0
|
ES Jerba Midoun
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship Women |
56'
|
Bangor Women
|
3-0
|
Ballymena Utd Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
60'
|
Wilton United
|
1-0
|
Glebe North FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
61'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
0-0
|
Schalke
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
61'
|
US Monastir
|
0-0
|
AS Gabes
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
61'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-0
|
Paderborn
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
62'
|
[12] St Pauli II
|
0-0
|
Hannover II
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
62'
|
SC Ben Arous
|
0-2
|
JS Omrane
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
62'
|
[11] Elversberg
|
0-2
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
62'
|
[3] Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2-2
|
Magdeburg
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
62'
|
[4] Hamburg
|
3-1
|
Nurnberg
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
62'
|
[16] Wehen SV
|
1-1
|
St Pauli
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
63'
|
[6] Hannover 96
|
0-2
|
Holstein Kiel
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
63'
|
[15] Kaiserslautern
|
3-0
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
63'
|
[18] VfL Osnabruck
|
1-1
|
Hertha Berlin
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkonen |
66'
|
[4] OLS
|
1-0
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League |
80'
|
[1] Nantes U19
|
0-4
|
Montpellier U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zanzibar Premier League |
81'
|
Mlandege FC
|
4-2
|
Maendeleo FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League Women |
81'
|
Bordeaux Women U19
|
3-2
|
St Etienne Women U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premier League Women |
81'
|
[2] Rangers Women
|
4-0
|
Partick Thistle Women
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premier League Women |
82'
|
[1] Celtic Women
|
0-0
|
Hibernian Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Super League |
83'
|
[11] Nkana FC
|
1-0
|
Kansanshi Dynamos
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premier League Women |
83'
|
[3] Glasgow City Women
|
2-0
|
Hearts Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Segunda |
84'
|
[7] IA Sud America
|
1-1
|
Albion FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
86'
|
[14] UD Oliveirense
|
1-3
|
Leixoes
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Segunda |
86'
|
[5] Uruguay Montevideo
|
1-0
|
Juventud De Las Piedras
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
87'
|
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe
|
5-0
|
Eskhata
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
87'
|
[1] FC Rustavi
|
1-0
|
Aragvi Dusheti
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
87'
|
[2] Turkspor Dortmund 2000
|
4-2
|
Wattenscheid 09
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
87'
|
Lazio Women
|
1-1
|
Parma Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
87'
|
[5] Wit Georgia
|
1-2
|
FC Spaeri
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League Women |
88'
|
Reims Women U19
|
1-0
|
Metz Women U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
88'
|
[8] IF Gnistan
|
0-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
89'
|
Rodez AF Women
|
1-1
|
Metz Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
89'
|
Germania Friedrichstal
|
0-3
|
SV Spielberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
89'
|
Ballyfermot United
|
2-0
|
Rockmount
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
90'
|
[16] Platinum City Rovers
|
1-2
|
Hungry Lions FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
90'
|
KaPa
|
5-2
|
Roi United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
90'
|
VfR Gommersdorf
|
1-2
|
FC Astoria Walldorf II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Botswana Premier League |
90'
|
[12] Matebele FC
|
0-0
|
VTM FC
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
90'
|
[13] Marumo Gallants
|
1-0
|
Orbit College
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
90'
|
[4] JDFS Alberts
|
3-0
|
Rezeknes FA
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
90'
|
[12] Sandvikens IF
|
3-1
|
Varbergs BoIS FC
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
90'
|
Nice Women
|
1-1
|
Marseille Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
90'
|
[15] Udinese
|
0-1
|
Empoli
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
90'
|
[10] FK Teplice
|
0-1
|
Hradec Kralove
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Paulista Serie B |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Olimpia SP U23
|
2-1
|
Fernandopolis U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[14] Milford FC
|
2-1
|
Pretoria Callies
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Lens Women
|
3-1
|
US Orleans Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[15] Warta Poznan
|
0-1
|
Legia Warsaw
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[12] Monza
|
0-1
|
Frosinone
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Genoa Women
|
1-2
|
ASD Res Roma Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Division 2 Women |
91'
|
Strasbourg Women
|
2-0
|
Nantes Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
91'
|
Pike Rovers
|
1-1
|
Villa FC Waterford
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
91'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
0-0
|
ND Primorje
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Linköpings FC Women
|
0-2
|
Djurgardens Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
92'
|
[1] GBK
|
2-4
|
SJK Akatemia II
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[15] Polonia Warsaw
|
1-1
|
Odra Opole
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Women’s Friendly |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Crusaders Strikers Women
|
2-2
|
Shamrock Rovers Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[14] Philippine Army
|
3-3
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[2] University of Pretoria
|
1-1
|
Baroka FC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League |
93'
|
[1] PSG U19
|
5-0
|
Lyon U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
93'
|
[4] Kuopion Elo 1919
|
5-2
|
OPS Oulu
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
93'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
2-1
|
Karlbergs BK
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] JDR Stars
|
1-2
|
Maritzburg Utd
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] Sao Paulo U20
|
2-0
|
Oeste U20
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Paulista Serie B |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
ECUS U23
|
2-0
|
Atletico Mogi U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
93'
|
[15] FA Siauliai II
|
2-5
|
FK Atmosfera
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa National Div 1 |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] Magesi FC
|
2-2
|
Venda Football Academy
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
94'
|
[2] NK Nafta 1903
|
0-2
|
ND Dravinja
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
94'
|
[5] Chicken Inn FC
|
3-1
|
Simba Bhora
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Damallsvenskan |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[13] Trelleborgs FF Women
|
0-2
|
Brommapojkarna Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[8] SJK Akatemia
|
2-0
|
SalPa
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Forca Lleida
|
0-0
|
Alicante
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 10:00
|
[1] Germany 3x3
|
0-0
|
France 3x3
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:39
|
GS Warriors (CASCADE) Esports
|
21-28
|
CLE Cavaliers (JOLLY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:35
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
58-58
|
LA Lakers (OUTLAW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:10
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
62-63
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:25
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
80-67
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 |
2 - 04:25
|
[6] Kolossos Rhodes
|
38-29
|
Peristeri
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco League Women |
3 - 10:00
|
FUS Rabat Women
|
22-38
|
KAC Marrakech Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo |
3 - 10:00
|
F.R. Diadema
|
33-37
|
Basquete Tatui
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro |
2 - 06:29
|
EC Vitoria
|
18-25
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Malta National League |
2 - 05:38
|
Starlites
|
37-35
|
Mellieha Libertas
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 2 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Limiense Women
|
35-24
|
Braga Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco 1DNH |
3 - 10:00
|
COJ Eljadida
|
13-18
|
RS Berkane
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Netherlands |
2 - 01:29
|
Den Bosch
|
57-44
|
Donar Groningen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Pro A |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Skyliners Frankfurt
|
39-46
|
Trier
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 05:17
|
USAP Basket
|
40-53
|
Union Tarbes Lourdes
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 03:19
|
C’Chartres
|
51-55
|
Saint Vallier
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 00:39
|
Mulhouse
|
65-56
|
Rueil AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
AS Fonctionnaire Women
|
36-28
|
US Rail Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
4 - 02:53
|
[7] Pau-Orthez
|
71-70
|
Vichy Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece Elite League |
4 - 08:58
|
[1] Panionios
|
58-56
|
Iraklis
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Belgium |
4 - 05:00
|
[2] Antwerp Giants
|
78-61
|
Limburg United
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
4 - 00:20
|
[7] Rans Simba
|
86-101
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
16-25,16-25
|
[12] Azerbaijan
|
1-1
|
Ukraine
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
26-24
|
[1] Poland Women
|
23-19
|
Japan Women
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
25-23
|
[10] Finland
|
16-14
|
Belgium
[9]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Guatemala Liga Mayor Women |
25-22
|
Lanquetin Women
|
0-0
|
La Sanarateca Jr Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil Paulista U19 |
17-25,25-17
|
Volei Renata U19
|
0-0
|
Sao Caetano U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League Women |
11-25,14-25
|
[11] Estonia Women
|
7-3
|
Ukraine Women
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
18-25,25-21
|
Mans Warszawa
|
13-14
|
WSG Bydgoszcz
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
27-25,19-25,16-25
|
ITAJAI Pro Volei FMEL U19
|
9-7
|
ADESA Santo Amaro U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
12-25,13-25
|
Pinhalense/Fmec U19
|
4-3
|
AVP CME Palmitos U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women |
18-25
|
PFU Blue Cats Women
|
18-15
|
Ninh Binh Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Extraliga U22 |
25-13,25-22
|
Blue Volley Ostrava U22
|
22-16
|
VK Karlovarsko U22
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kyrgyzstan Vyschaya League Women |
25-21,25-17
|
KNAU Women
|
25-16
|
Kadamjay Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uganda National League A Women |
25-21
|
KCB-Nkumba Women
|
15-18
|
Ndejje Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
1 - 01:27
|
[4] USA
|
4-0
|
Kazakhstan
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 20:00
|
[7] Norway
|
0-0
|
Austria
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
18:16
|
[17] Bergischer HC
|
10-9
|
TBV Lemgo Lippe
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
19:03
|
[14] CS Universitatea Cluj
|
10-13
|
CSM Bacau
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
18:08
|
[13] CSM Sighisoara
|
7-8
|
CSM Vaslui
[12]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
17:47
|
[7] CSU Suceava
|
12-7
|
CSM Focsani 2007
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen |
30:00
|
Skjern Handbold
|
13-15
|
Aalborg Handbold
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LMRL Women |
30:00
|
Egle Vilnius Women
|
14-12
|
Garliava Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Italy Serie A2 Women |
33:40
|
Schenna Women
|
17-17
|
ASD Aretusa Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LRL |
32:34
|
HC Vilnius
|
12-15
|
Granitas Kaunas
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
52:46
|
[7] MTK Budapest Women
|
25-25
|
NEKA Women
[13] |
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Superlig |
57:46
|
[6] Izmir Buyuksehir
|
36-32
|
Konya BBSK
[8] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary Cup |
60:00
|
NEKA
|
32-27
|
Dabas
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland SuperLiga |
59:57
|
[2] Wisla Plock
|
21-21
|
KS Kielce
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Greece A1 |
54:35
|
[3] PAOK
|
22-25
|
AEK Athens
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
0-0
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
0-0
|
Nicolas Jarry
[24] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rabat |
0-0
|
[98] Kamilla Rakhimova
|
1-0
|
Taylor Townsend
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
30-30
|
Andrea Picchione
|
2-1
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Lyon MD |
0-0
|
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
2-2
|
Lamasine/Paris
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
40-0
|
Justin Engel
|
3-2
|
Tibo Colson
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rabat WD |
40-30
|
Guo/Jiang
|
3-3
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen |
0-0
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
2-1
|
Mariano Kestelboim
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Geneva |
0-15
|
[78] Daniel Altmaier
|
3-5
|
Roberto Carballes Baena
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
40-40
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
6-4,3-5
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
30-30
|
Krueger/Stephens
|
2-1
|
Krawczyk/Mattek-Sands
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
0-0
|
Eikeri/Neel
|
3-4
|
Olmos/Panova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
0-0
|
Denise Hrdinkova
|
5-7,2-1
|
Victoria Borodulina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
0-15
|
Anamari Znuderl
|
6-7,1-3
|
Andrea Obradovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Cervia |
2-3
|
Riccardo Campagnola
|
6-2,6-6
|
Lorenzo Vatteroni
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
40-40
|
Meta Marenk
|
0-0
|
Rinon Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
15-15
|
[22] Emma Navarro
|
2-6,6-3,4-5
|
Diana Shnaider
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
A-40
|
[408] Frederico Ferreira Silva
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
Luca Potenza
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg |
0-0
|
[31] Anhelina Kalinina
|
6-3,3-6,4-3
|
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[21] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/19 15:15 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Stratford |
05/19 15:05 |
Stratford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Naas |
05/19 14:55 |
Naas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ripon |
05/19 14:50 |
Ripon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Le Croise-Laroc |
05/19 14:41 |
Le Croise-Laroche
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/19 14:11 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
,126/9
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
,138/6
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
England Women vs Pakistan Women - 3rd Twenty20 Match |
05/19 12:00 |
England Women
|
176 All Out,112/4
|
Pakistan Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
05/19 15:08 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
05/19 15:06 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
05/19 14:58 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
05/19 14:57 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
05/19 14:48 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
05/19 14:47 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
England Women's Premiership |
40:00
|
Exeter Chiefs Women
|
0-38
|
Saracens Women
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Challenge Cup |
34:20
|
Huddersfield
|
4-22
|
Warrington
|
|
|
Rugby League |
RFL Championship |
40:00
|
Bradford
|
22-6
|
Sheffield
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Esporte Futuro
|
2-1
|
Minas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Copa del Rey |
20:00
|
Cartagena FS
|
2-1
|
Real Betis FSN
|
|
|
Hockey |
Portugal I Divisão Rink Hockey |
05/19 14:00 |
Sporting CP Rink
|
2-1
|
SC Tomar/IPT Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ales Zacharda
|
3-3
|
Jakub Rolik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
1-5
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10
|
Pavel Moulis
|
5-3
|
David Chmelik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,11-6
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
0-3
|
Jachym Sebl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,11-3
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
2-5
|
Dawid Poloszczanski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,8-11
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
7-4
|
Oleksandr Tymofeev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-8,5-11
|
Denis Mykytuk
|
1-4
|
Yaroslav Tebenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
4-11,7-11,11-6
|
Margarita Gordeets
|
3-10
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,11-7,11-6
|
Milan Zika
|
11-9
|
Zdenek Vilimek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,11-7,6-11
|
Miroslav Barta
|
1-3
|
Ladislav Havel 1956
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,11-9,11-6,8-11
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
10-11
|
Petr David
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-1,8-11,10-12
|
Fedir Chashchin
|
11-8
|
Roman Yushko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
European Olympic Qualification Women |
15-13,7-11,8-11,11-13,11-9,11-9
|
Margaryta Pesotska
|
3-6
|
Fu Yu
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open MD |
15-21
|
Hidayat/Rambitan
|
0-2
|
Al Farizi/Joaquin
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Futures Cervia |
17-21
|
Henning/Poniewaz
|
10-19
|
Dal Corso/Viscovich
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Evolution Power
|
1-0
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 3 |
01:55
|
Endpoint
|
10-3
|
Sangal
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
41:45
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
1-0
|
Team Spirit
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Global Finals |
00:45
|
AMKAL
|
11-11
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
MMA |
UFC Fight Night |
05/18 20:20 |
Alateng Heili
|
View
|
Kleydson Rodrigues
|
|
|