Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
00'
|
[3] Gold Coast United Women
|
View
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
00'
|
Blacktown City U20
|
0-0
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
00'
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
0-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
01'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
0-0
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
01'
|
Sorrento FC
|
0-0
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
01'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
0-0
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
01'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
01'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
02'
|
Cockburn City
|
0-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
02'
|
Blacktown Spartans U20
|
0-0
|
Macarthur Rams U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
02'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
02'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-0
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
02'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
0-0
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
03'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
0-0
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
03'
|
Marconi Stallions U20
|
0-0
|
Hills United FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
03'
|
Inter Lions U20
|
0-0
|
SD Raiders U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
03'
|
Mandurah City
|
0-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
03'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
0-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
04'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-0
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
04'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-0
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
04'
|
St George City FA U20
|
0-0
|
Manly United U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (Donatello) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
04'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
0-0
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
05'
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Man City (Odin) Esports
|
1-5
|
PSG (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hong Kong Premier League |
05'
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
06'
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
0-0
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League Women |
06'
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University Women
|
0-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
06'
|
[3] Olympic Kingsway
|
0-0
|
Perth SC
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-2
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Arsenal (Arcos) Esports
|
3-2
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
29'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
31'
|
[14] Sutherland Sharks
|
0-1
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
33'
|
[8] Launceston United
|
0-3
|
Launceston City
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
33'
|
Croydon Kings Reserves
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
35'
|
[4] Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Devonport City
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
45'
|
[7] Gangneung City
|
0-0
|
Ulsan Citizen FC
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League Women |
45'
|
[1] Melbourne City Women
|
0-0
|
Sydney FC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women |
45'
|
Charlestown Azzurri Women
|
1-3
|
Broadmeadow Magic Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K4 League |
46'
|
Jinju Citizen FC
|
2-0
|
Sejong Vanesse
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
46'
|
[11] Bentleigh Greens Women
|
1-3
|
Alamein FC Women
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
46'
|
[7] Peninsula Power Women
|
0-0
|
Souths United NPL Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
46'
|
[4] Gimhae City
|
1-0
|
Yangpyeong FC
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
47'
|
[10] Chuncheon FC
|
1-0
|
Daegu FC Reserves
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K4 League |
47'
|
Namyangju FC
|
2-1
|
Geoje Citizen FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
48'
|
[1] South Melbourne
|
0-1
|
Avondale
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K4 League |
50'
|
Seoul Nowon United FC
|
3-0
|
Chungju Citizen FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
51'
|
Werribee City U23
|
0-2
|
Bentleigh Greens U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
65'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
0-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
67'
|
[1] Modbury Jets
|
0-0
|
White City FK Beograd
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
67'
|
Sturt Lions
|
1-0
|
Salisbury United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
72'
|
Fulham United FC
|
1-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
73'
|
[8] Para Hills Knights
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Olympic
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
73'
|
Playford
|
1-1
|
West Torrens Birkalla
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
74'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
2-1
|
Western Strikers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
76'
|
Cumberland United
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Cobras
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Northern League |
77'
|
[2] Western Springs AFC
|
2-1
|
Auckland United FC
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 1 |
77'
|
[7] FC Seoul
|
0-0
|
Ulsan Hyundai
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League |
80'
|
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
|
1-5
|
Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
90'
|
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
|
0-3
|
North Geelong U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
90'
|
Metrostars Reserves
|
2-1
|
South Adelaide Reserves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
05/04 07:10 |
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 04:54
|
[16] Geelong United Women
|
12-7
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[16] Hornsby Spiders Women
|
0-0
|
Sutherland Sharks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiyuan Women
|
0-0
|
Cathay Life Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
|
0-0
|
Brisbane Capitals Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 06:06
|
[11] Satya Wacana Salatiga
|
8-14
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:38
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
12-14
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 - 09:02
|
[12] Ipswich Force Women
|
5-4
|
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 - 07:30
|
[2] Newcastle Falcons Women
|
8-0
|
Bankstown Bruins Women
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
1 - 09:36
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
2-4
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 08:28
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
5-3
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:10
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
5-2
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
1 - 04:27
|
[7] Sandringham Sabres Women
|
18-17
|
Melbourne Tigers Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 03:47
|
Netherlands 3x3
|
19-13
|
Brazil 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
62-65
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 06:12
|
[6] Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
28-34
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
2 - 12:00
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
20-26
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
102-98
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 03:40
|
[7] Levanga Hokkaido
|
71-79
|
Tokyo Alvark
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Ibaraki Robots
|
36-49
|
Utsunomiya Brex
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Gunma Crane Thunders
|
44-45
|
Sendai 89ers
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Mikawa Seahorses
|
53-51
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 02:04
|
[5] Norths Bears Women
|
61-33
|
Inner West Bulls Women
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Koshigaya Alphas
|
58-30
|
Kumamoto Volters
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Altiri Chiba
|
47-39
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
3 - 12:00
|
[1] New Taipei CTBC DEA
|
39-54
|
Taipei Taishin Mars
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 09:18
|
[2] Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
35-33
|
Yamagata Wyverns
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 02:49
|
[5] Akita Northern Happinets
|
69-82
|
Chiba Jets
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 00:44
|
[3] Hiroshima Dragonflies
|
67-59
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 01:06
|
[7] Osaka Evessa
|
90-73
|
Shimane Susanoo Magic
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 04:06
|
[1] Shiga Lakes
|
81-71
|
Aomori Wat's
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
|
[6] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
7-3
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines UAAP |
25-19,21-25
|
DLSU Green Archers
|
0-0
|
NU Bulldogs
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
|
SBU Red Spikers Women
|
24-23
|
CSJL Knights Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
25-22,19-25,25-19
|
JT Thunders
|
0-0
|
Toray Arrows
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
25-16,25-22
|
Hitachi Rivale Women
|
22-18
|
Toyota Auto Body Queenseis Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/04 05:00 |
[6] Doosan Bears
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 04:30 |
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
1-4
|
Hiroshima Carp
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/04 04:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
4-4
|
Seibu Lions
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 17:49
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
1 - 18:41
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
1-0
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 19:46
|
[8] Central Coast Rhinos
|
3-5
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Japan League |
42:03
|
[11] Ryukyu Corazon
|
13-17
|
Toyama
[12] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
30-30
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,1-0
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Gifu WD |
2-2
|
Brooks/Chong
|
6-2,4-6,0-0
|
Liang/Tang
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 07:30 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 07:30 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ooty |
05/04 07:30 |
Ooty
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
05/04 07:20 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Morphettvil |
05/04 07:10 |
Morphettville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 07:05 |
Kanazawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 07:00 |
Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ooty |
05/04 07:00 |
Ooty
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 07:00 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 06:55 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
,59/1
|
West Indies A
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:27 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:12 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:48 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:29 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 07:17 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:12 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 07:07 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LIV Golf Singapore |
05/03 01:15 |
LIV Golf Singapore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:00
|
Chiefs
|
0-0
|
Western Force
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
03:25
|
Argentina 7s
|
26-0
|
Canada 7s
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 00:43
|
[14] St Kilda
|
3.2(20)-3.2(20)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Cambodia Makor League |
20:00
|
GPS Sports FT
|
0-0
|
Makor FC
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Semenets
|
4-1
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Sprynar
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-4,5-11,6-11
|
Stepan Brhel
|
9-9
|
Jiri Vrablik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Marek Cejka
|
2-5
|
Radim Jaros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-3
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
3-3
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Jakub Levicky
|
3-4
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-6
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
6-10
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,5-11
|
Michal Nemec
|
4-6
|
Petr Vodal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
10-10
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,7-11
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
6-11
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
15-17,6-11
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
5-6
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,11-5,6-11
|
Filip Vesely
|
10-8
|
David Brichacek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-13
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
0-1
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
8-4
|
Melbourne Mavericks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:39
|
NightRaid
|
7-11
|
Gameinside
|
|
|