Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 19:10 Mayo Hibi v Katarzyna Piter View
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 19:10 Charlotte Chavatipon v Conny Perrin View
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 19:30 Clara Tauson v Maria Mateas View
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 19:30 Renata Zarazua v Naomi Broady View
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 19:30 Chloe Henderson v Harmony Tan View
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 19:30 Emma Navarro v Gabriela Talaba View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 10/26 22:30 Valentina Ivanov v Lisa Mays View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 10/26 23:30 Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz v Alicia Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/27 00:30 Cameron Green v Kody Pearson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/27 01:00 Jesse Delaney v Jordan Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/27 01:30 Akira Santillan v Maverick Banes View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/27 02:00 John-Patrick Smith v Moerani Bouzige View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 10/27 03:00 Alexandra Bozovic v Grace Schumacher View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/27 03:30 Rinky Hijikata v Jake Delaney View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/27 04:00 Thomas Fancutt v Li Tu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 10/27 04:30 Gabriella Da Silva Fick v Lara Walker View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/27 05:30 Benard Bruno Nkomba v Nikita Volonski View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/27 06:30 Tristan Schoolkate v Dane Sweeny View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/27 07:30 Damir Dzumhur v Yuichi Sugita View
ITF M15 Heraklion 10/27 08:00 Uladzimir Ignatik v Francesco Forti View
ITF M15 Heraklion 10/27 08:00 Lucas Gerch v Michail Pervolarakis View
ITF M15 Heraklion 10/27 08:00 Mathieu Perchicot v Matija Pecotic View
ITF M15 Heraklion 10/27 08:00 Facundo D Acosta v Natan Rodrigues View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/27 08:30 Isabella Shinikova v Pemra Ozgen View
Challenger Hamburg 10/27 09:00 Borna Gojo v Pavel Kotov View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/27 09:00 Timofey Skatov v Emil Ruusuvuori View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/27 09:00 Angela Fita Boluda v Emma Lene View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/27 09:00 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya v Esther L Alcaraz View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/27 09:00 Nahia Berecoechea v Valeria Koussenkova View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/27 09:00 Natalia Orlova v Sinead Lohan View

Results

ATP Vienna 10/26 17:05 Andrey Rublev v Norbert Gombos 6-3,6-2
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 16:40 Alycia Parks v Gabriela Ce 6-3,6-3
ATP Vienna MD 10/26 16:15 Pavic/Soares v Drzewiecki/Walkow 7-6,6-3
ATP Vienna 10/26 16:05 Gael Monfils v Pablo Carreno-Busta Retired
Challenger Hamburg 10/26 16:00 Hugo Gaston v Sumit Nagal Retired
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 15:40 Ankita Raina v Kateryna Bondarenko 6-1,6-1
ITF M15 Sarreguemines 10/26 15:40 Dominik Boehler v Titouan Droguet 3-6,4-6
ITF M15 Sarreguemines 10/26 15:35 Kai Lemstra v Karlo Cubelic 4-6,7-5,8-10
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 15:25 Allura Zamarripa v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-3,0-6,5-10
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 15:20 Peyton Stearns v Chihiro Muramatsu 6-3,3-6,10-6
ITF W80 Tyler 10/26 15:15 Veronica Cepede Royg v Anna Danilina 6-1,6-1
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 15:15 Jana Fett v Zeynep Sonmez 6-2,6-1
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 15:15 Cameron Norrie v Jordan Thompson 7-5,6-7,2-6
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 14:55 Frances Tiafoe v Corentin Moutet 6-3,6-2
Challenger Marbella 10/26 14:50 Alexandre Muller v Pedro Sousa 6-3,6-4
ATP Vienna MD 10/26 14:45 Dimitrov/Wawrinka v Ram/Salisbury 4-6,6-3,6-10
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 14:35 Vera Zvonareva v Anastasia Zakharova 6-2,6-2
ITF W15 Lousada 10/26 14:30 Almudena S-L Fernandez v Estela Perez-Somarriba 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Lousada 10/26 14:30 Olga Parres Azcoitia v Diana Martynov 4-6,7-6,10-8
Challenger Hamburg 10/26 14:25 Arthur Rinderknech v Taro Daniel 3-6,6-3,4-6
Challenger Hamburg 10/26 14:25 Sebastian Ofner v Dustin Brown 7-6,6-2
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 14:15 Lesley Kerkhove v Francesca Jones 1-6,3-6
Challenger Marbella 10/26 14:05 Blaz Rola v Maxime Janvier 4-6,6-2,6-4
ITF M15 Vale Do Lobo 10/26 14:00 Charles Minc v David Volfson 3-6,4-6
ITF M15 Vale Do Lobo 10/26 14:00 Wilson Leite v Manuel Goncalves 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Vale Do Lobo 10/26 14:00 Nicolas Barrientos v Filipe Brandao 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Sarreguemines 10/26 13:50 Arthur Bouquier v Antoine Monaco 6-3,7-6
ITF M15 Sarreguemines 10/26 13:30 Yannik Steinegger v Louis Dussin 4-6,5-7
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 13:30 Daria Snigur v Ayla Aksu 6-1,6-1
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 13:25 Tommy Paul v Stefano Travaglia 7-6,6-3