WTA Madrid WD |
04/26 13:05 |
Fernandez/Rus v Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
Cancelled
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
04/26 12:55 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Nikolic/Radjenovic
|
View
|
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
04/26 12:50 |
Corley/Ivanova v Ahn/Ly-Nguyen
|
6-1,6-2
|
Challenger Ostrava |
04/26 12:45 |
Timofey Skatov v Zdenek Kolar
|
Walkover
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/26 12:30 |
Nikol Palecek v Ziva Falkner
|
View
|
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
04/26 12:30 |
Philip Hjorth v Svyatoslav Gulin
|
View
|
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
04/26 12:30 |
Maik Steiner v Diego F Flores
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
04/26 12:30 |
Julio Cesar Porras v Diego A B Sanchez
|
View
|
WTA Madrid |
04/26 12:25 |
Marta Kostyuk v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/26 12:10 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Hiromi Abe
|
6-0,6-3
|
ITF M15 Meerbusch MD |
04/26 12:00 |
Broska/Ramskogler v Hartig/Sobbe
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF W100 Oeiras |
04/26 12:00 |
Polina Kudermetova v Carole Monnet
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
04/26 12:00 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Bjelobrk/Vujic
|
View
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
04/26 11:55 |
Robin Bertrand v Giles Hussey
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/26 11:50 |
Audrey Albie v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
6-2,6-4
|
WTA Madrid WD |
04/26 11:50 |
Chan/Kudermetova v Guo/Jiang
|
7-5,6-3
|
ATP Madrid |
04/26 11:40 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Denis Shapovalov
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/26 11:35 |
Ha Yoon Son v Renata Jamrichova
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/26 11:30 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Ingrid Vojcinakova
|
4-6,6-4,14-16
|
ITF M15 Split |
04/26 11:25 |
Maxime Chazal v Neil Oberleitner
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
Challenger Ostrava |
04/26 11:25 |
Damir Dzumhur v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
6-4,5-7,6-3
|
ITF M15 Split |
04/26 11:25 |
Emilien Voisin v Luka Mikrut
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/26 11:25 |
Lidia Encheva v Suana Tucakovic
|
6-7,6-3,1-0
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
04/26 11:20 |
Nazim Makhlouf v Pedro Araujo
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 Split |
04/26 11:20 |
Michael Vrbensky v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
6-0,6-3
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/26 11:15 |
Brian Bozemoj v Nikola Milojevic
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
04/26 11:15 |
Takuya Kumasaka v Eliakim Coulibaly
|
6-3,6-0
|
WTA Madrid |
04/26 11:10 |
Caroline Dolehide v Anhelina Kalinina
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
04/26 11:05 |
Tamira Paszek v Jessica Failla
|
6-3,6-1
|
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
04/26 11:00 |
Sainz/Llaguno v Fernandez/Triay
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|