Spanish Open 11/24 12:20 Alvaro Robles Alvaro Robles v Simon Pfeffer Simon Pfeffer 4-1
Spanish Open 11/24 12:14 David McBeath v Ganghyeon Park Ganghyeon Park 9-10
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 12:10 Petr David Petr David v Sven Happek Sven Happek 3-0
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 11:30 Tomas Joffre Tomas Joffre v Sven Happek Sven Happek 0-3
Spanish Open 11/24 11:25 Carlos Machado Carlos Machado v Olajide Omotayo Olajide Omotayo 4-0
Spanish Open 11/24 11:25 Alexander Chen Alexander Chen v Sanil Shetty Sanil Shetty 1-4
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 10:50 Josip Huzjak Josip Huzjak v Petr David Petr David 0-3
Spanish Open 11/24 10:30 Robert Gardos Robert Gardos v Alejandro Calvo 4-1
Spanish Open 11/24 10:30 Eric Glod Eric Glod v Leonardo Mutti Leonardo Mutti 2-4
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 10:10 Carlos Arcila Carlos Arcila v Ricardo Jimenez Ricardo Jimenez 3-2
Spanish Open 11/24 09:50 Kyoka Kato v DaYeon Kang DaYeon Kang 3-0
Spanish Open 11/24 09:50 Xuan Zhang Xuan Zhang v Eunchae Ji Eunchae Ji 1-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 09:30 Laszlo Magyar Laszlo Magyar v Alto Gaston Alto Gaston 2-3
Spanish Open 11/24 09:10 Carlos Caballero Carlos Caballero v Deni Kozul Deni Kozul 0-3
Spanish Open 11/24 09:10 Pak Nam Ng Pak Nam Ng v Ronit Bhanja 3-1
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 08:50 Tomas Joffre Tomas Joffre v Petr David Petr David 0-3
Spanish Open 11/24 08:30 Elias Ranefur Elias Ranefur v Joan Masip Joan Masip 3-0
Spanish Open 11/24 08:30 Dennis Klein Dennis Klein v Miguel Vilchez 3-1
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 08:10 Josip Huzjak Josip Huzjak v Ricardo Jimenez Ricardo Jimenez 3-2
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/24 07:30 Carlos Arcila Carlos Arcila v Laszlo Magyar Laszlo Magyar 2-3
Champions League 11/23 20:23 Diogo Carvalho Diogo Carvalho v Niagol Stoyanov Niagol Stoyanov 11-5
Champions League 11/23 19:57 Robin Devos Robin Devos v Shihao Wei 8-10
Champions League 11/23 19:51 Quadri Aruna Quadri Aruna v Marcos Freitas Marcos Freitas 10-6
Champions League 11/23 19:15 Dominique Plattner v Brice Ollivier Brice Ollivier 8-8
Champions League 11/23 18:55 Joao Monteiro Joao Monteiro v Can Akkuzu Can Akkuzu 9-5
Spanish Open 11/23 18:35 Madhurika Patkar Madhurika Patkar v Satsuki Odo Satsuki Odo 1-4
Spanish Open 11/23 18:35 Charlotte Carey Charlotte Carey v Honoka Iwakoshi Honoka Iwakoshi 3-4
Champions League 11/23 18:25 Zsolt Peto v Shihao Wei 8-10
Champions League 11/23 17:49 Robin Devos Robin Devos v Tianyuan Chen 4-8
Spanish Open 11/23 17:40 David Serdaroglu David Serdaroglu v Guillermo Martinez 4-3
Spanish Open 11/23 17:40 Carlos Franco Carlos Franco v Quentin Pradelle Quentin Pradelle 4-2
Spanish Open 11/23 17:05 Bonilla/Caymel Bonilla/Caymel v Loeuillette/Guisnel Loeuillette/Guisnel 0-3
Spanish Open 11/23 16:57 Shibata/Shiomi v Ermakova/Kotcyur Ermakova/Kotcyur 11-2
Spanish Open 11/23 16:30 Glod/Zholudev Glod/Zholudev v Cifuentes/Galvano Cifuentes/Galvano 0-3
Spanish Open 11/23 16:30 Polansky/Klein Polansky/Klein v Bouloussa/Lavergne Bouloussa/Lavergne 3-0
Spanish Open 11/23 15:55 Erkheikki/Kirichenko Erkheikki/Kirichenko v Ermakova/Kotcyur Ermakova/Kotcyur 0-3
Spanish Open 11/23 15:55 Le Fevre/Sibley Le Fevre/Sibley v Bonilla/Caymel Bonilla/Caymel 2-3
Spanish Open 11/23 15:20 Bouloussa/Lavergne Bouloussa/Lavergne v Baciocchi/Piccolin Baciocchi/Piccolin 3-0
Spanish Open 11/23 15:20 Glod/Zholudev Glod/Zholudev v Caballero/Casares Caballero/Casares 3-1
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/23 13:30 Sven Happek Sven Happek v Alto Gaston Alto Gaston 2-3