Ukraine FBU Superleague 03/24 16:00 Khimik Yuzhny Khimik Yuzhny v MBC Mykolaiv MBC Mykolaiv 95-67
Euro Cup Women 03/24 16:00 Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women v Hatay Women Hatay Women 64-58
Euro Cup Women 03/24 16:00 Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women v Galatasaray Women Galatasaray Women 81-68
Bulgaria NBL 03/24 16:00 Yambol Yambol v Lukoil Academic Lukoil Academic 80-71
Euroleague 03/24 16:00 Unics Kazan Unics Kazan v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 74-85
Kosovo Superliga 03/24 15:54 Rahoveci v Vellaznimi 82-77
Lithuania LMKL Women 03/24 15:54 Suduva-Mantinga Women Suduva-Mantinga Women v Fortuna Klaipeda Women 78-59
Greece Cup Women 03/24 15:00 AEO Proteas Voulas Women AEO Proteas Voulas Women v Olympiacos Women Olympiacos Women 56-85
Belarus Premier League 03/24 15:00 Impuls Bguir Impuls Bguir v Brest Brest 70-62
Ukraine FBU Superleague 03/24 15:00 Cherkasy Mavpy Cherkasy Mavpy v Bipa Basket Bipa Basket 92-66
Belarus Premier League 03/24 14:00 Prinemanye Grodno Prinemanye Grodno v Tsmoki Minsk 2 Tsmoki Minsk 2 62-84
Hong Kong Cup 03/24 12:40 HKPA v Yuk Fai 60-59
Australia SBL 03/24 12:30 Willetton Tigers v Cockburn Cougars 81-89
Australia SBL 03/24 12:30 Lakeside Lightning v Mandurah Magic 72-67
Russia Superleague 03/24 12:00 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk v Rodniki Izhevsk 79-61
Russia Premier League Women 03/24 12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women v Kazanochka Women Kazanochka Women 64-85
VTB United League U21 03/24 11:30 UNICS Kazan 2 UNICS Kazan 2 v Kondrashina Belova 2 Kondrashina Belova 2 99-82
Hong Kong Cup 03/24 11:00 Fukien v Eagle 74-73
PBA CUP 03/24 11:00 Talk N Text Talk N Text v Meralco Bolts Meralco Bolts 89-94
Australia SBL Women 03/24 10:30 Willetton Tigers Women v Cockburn Cougars Women 96-87
Australia SBL Women 03/24 10:30 Lakeside Lightning Women v Mandurah Magic Women 0-0
Ukraine Higher League 03/24 10:04 Sumy State University Sumy State University v Cherkaski Mavpy 2 98-75
Turkey TKBL Women 03/24 10:04 TED Ankara Kolejliler Women v Kircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women Kircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women 67-73
Russia Superleague 2 03/24 10:03 Tambov v Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 69-65
Russia Superleague 2 03/24 10:03 Cheboksarskiye Yastreby v Dynamo Magnitogorsk 92-71
Indonesia WIBL 03/24 10:03 Tenaga Baru Pontianak Women v Flying Wheel Women 74-61
Egypt League 03/24 10:01 Somouha v Sporting 51-69
Egypt League 03/24 10:01 Al Gezira v Al Olimpy 90-78
Czech Republic ZBL Women 03/24 10:01 ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women v BA Karlovy Vary Women BA Karlovy Vary Women 80-40
Czech Republic ZBL Women 03/24 10:01 SBS Ostrava Women SBS Ostrava Women v BK Handicap Brno Women BK Handicap Brno Women 39-48
Cyprus Cup 03/24 10:01 Petrolina AEK v Apoel Apoel 80-65
Bahrain Premier League 03/24 10:00 Al Hala v Al Manama 56-68
Korea KBL 03/24 10:00 Anyang KGC Anyang KGC v Seoul Knights Seoul Knights 81-64
Australia SEABL 03/24 09:00 NW Tasmania Thunder NW Tasmania Thunder v Kilsyth Cobras Kilsyth Cobras 63-72
PBA CUP 03/24 08:15 NLEX Road Warriors NLEX Road Warriors v Mahindra Floodbuster Mahindra Floodbuster 81-89
New Zealand NBL 03/24 06:00 Southland Sharks v Wellington Saints 86-88
New Zealand NBL 03/24 06:00 Taranaki Mountain Airs v Super City Rangers 81-85
NCAAB 03/24 02:05 Xavier Xavier v Arizona Arizona 73-71
NBA 03/24 02:00 NY Knicks NY Knicks v POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers 95-110
NCAAB 03/24 01:35 Purdue Purdue v Kansas Kansas 66-98
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/24 01:30 Quezaltepeque Biomedical v Santa Tecla 86-77
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/24 01:30 Brujos Izalco v Brasil Santa Ana 80-68
Argentina TNA 03/24 01:00 Tiro Federal v Obera TC 93-67
Argentina TNA 03/24 01:00 Salta Basket v Villa San Martin 87-86
Argentina TNA 03/24 01:00 Mitre de Tucuman v Villa Angela 79-82
Argentina LDD 03/24 01:00 Quimsa U23 v Instituto U23 63-66
Argentina TNA 03/24 00:30 Parque Sur v Platense 80-78
Argentina TNA 03/24 00:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Temperley 76-63
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/24 00:30 San Martin San Martin v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 77-65
NBA 03/24 00:30 LA Clippers LA Clippers v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 95-97
NBA 03/24 00:30 MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies v SA Spurs SA Spurs 90-97
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/24 00:00 Peñarol Peñarol v Argentino Junin Argentino Junin 74-83
NCAAB 03/23 23:35 West Virginia West Virginia v Gonzaga Gonzaga 58-61
NBA 03/23 23:30 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v MIA Heat MIA Heat 101-84
NBA 03/23 23:30 PHX Suns PHX Suns v BKN Nets BKN Nets 98-126
NCAAB 03/23 23:05 Michigan Michigan v Oregon Oregon 68-69
Venezuela LPB 03/23 23:00 Panteras Panteras v Gigantes Gigantes 82-66
Venezuela LPB 03/23 23:00 Marinos Marinos v Guaros Guaros 86-91
Brazil NBB 03/23 23:00 Brasilia Brasilia v Franca Franca 88-92
Brazil NBB 03/23 22:00 Minas Minas v Bauru Bauru 77-89
Portugal Cup 03/23 21:00 CAB Madeira CAB Madeira v Lusitania Lusitania 83-75
Italy Regional U20 03/23 20:20 Milano 1958 U20 v Bresso U20 63-42
Euroleague 03/23 20:00 Baskonia Baskonia v Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 63-72
Euroleague 03/23 19:45 Milano Milano v Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg 76-84
Iceland Division 1 03/23 19:30 Hamar v Fjolnir 114-114
Iceland Division 1 03/23 19:15 Breidablik v Valur 10-14
Euroleague 03/23 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv v Zalgiris Zalgiris 77-93
France Nationale 1 03/23 19:00 Caen Basket Calvados v UJAP Quimper 76-64
Holland DBL 03/23 19:00 Shoeters Den Bosch Shoeters Den Bosch v ZZ Leiden ZZ Leiden 71-64
Portugal Cup 03/23 18:30 Galitos Galitos v Terceira Basket Terceira Basket 65-49
Lebanon FLB 03/23 18:30 Sagesse Sagesse v Moutahed 77-76
Italy Regional U20 03/23 18:20 Victoria Fermo U20 v Ascoli Basket ASD U20 47-83
Italy Regional U20 03/23 18:15 Ducale Urbino U20 v Aquarius Nuovo BK Pesaro U20 22-95
Sweden Basketligan 03/23 18:04 Norrkoping Norrkoping v Umea BSKT Umea BSKT 82-60
Sweden Basketligan 03/23 18:04 Boras Basket Boras Basket v Malbas Malbas 95-74
Serbia 1ZLS Women 03/23 18:00 Crvena Zvezda Women v Partizan Beograd Women 75-49
Norway Kvinneligaen Women 03/23 18:00 Ulriken Eagles Women v Bergen Elite Women 97-80
Denmark Basketligaen 03/23 18:00 Svendborg Rabbits Svendborg Rabbits v Team FOG Næstved Team FOG Næstved 85-80
Poland PLK 03/23 18:00 Asseco Gdynia Asseco Gdynia v Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek 68-79