Russia Superleague 01/16 09:04 Irkutsk v Ryazan 81-65
Australia NBL 01/16 08:30 Cairns Taipans Cairns Taipans v Perth Wildcats Perth Wildcats 80-78
Club Friendlies 01/16 08:00 Sokhumi Sokhumi v Tskaltubo 109-97
NBA 01/16 02:30 DET Pistons DET Pistons v LA Lakers LA Lakers 102-97
NBA 01/16 02:00 CHI Bulls CHI Bulls v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 108-104
NBA 01/16 02:00 OKC Thunder OKC Thunder v SAC Kings SAC Kings 122-118
NCAAB 01/16 01:30 USC v Colorado 51-50
NCAAB 01/16 00:30 Iowa Iowa v Northwestern Northwestern 50-70
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/16 00:00 Quilmes Quilmes v Quimsa Quimsa 83-78
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/16 00:00 Libertad Libertad v Olimpico Olimpico 89-70
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/15 23:57 9 de Julio (Las Perdices) v El Tala (San Francisco) 5-2
Chile Campioni del Domani U19 01/15 23:45 Sportiva Italiana U19 v Estudiantes San Pedro U19 70-69
NCAAB 01/15 23:30 Georgia Tech Georgia Tech v NC State 86-76
NCAAB 01/15 23:00 SMU SMU v Tulane 80-64
Chile LNB 01/15 23:00 Valdivia Valdivia v Las Animas Las Animas 83-81
Chile LNB 01/15 23:00 Talca Talca v Puente Alto Puente Alto 81-66
NBA 01/15 23:00 HOU Rockets HOU Rockets v BKN Nets BKN Nets 137-112
Mexico LNBP 01/15 22:58 Toros Toros v Fuerza Regia Fuerza Regia 59-92
Chile Campioni del Domani U19 01/15 22:00 Santiago Inba U19 v Mun. Puente Alto U19 95-53
WNCAAB 01/15 22:00 Arkansas Women v Alabama Women 68-50
Chile LNB 01/15 22:00 CDU Concepcion CDU Concepcion v Tinguirrica Tinguirrica 76-66
Chile LNB 01/15 22:00 ABA Ancud ABA Ancud v CEB Puerto Montt CEB Puerto Montt 72-83
Chile LNB 01/15 21:55 Leones Quilpue Leones Quilpue v Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 91-72
Chile LNB 01/15 21:54 Osorno Osorno v Castro Castro 82-80
NCAAB 01/15 21:30 George Washington v La Salle 69-79
NCAAB 01/15 21:00 Missouri St v Loyola Chicago 71-77
NCAAB 01/15 21:00 Cincinnati Cincinnati v East Carolina 55-46
WNCAAB 01/15 20:30 Ohio St Women v Purdue Women 61-56
Chile Campioni del Domani U19 01/15 20:15 CDSC Puerto Varas U19 v Club Estudiantes U19 85-59
WNCAAB 01/15 20:00 Duke Women v NC State Women 52-55
WNCAAB 01/15 20:00 Georgia Women v Kentucky Women 61-82
WNCAAB 01/15 20:00 Xavier Women v DePaul Women 69-85
NBA 01/15 20:00 MIL Bucks MIL Bucks v ATL Hawks ATL Hawks 98-111
NBA 01/15 20:00 NY Knicks NY Knicks v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 101-116
Adriatic League 01/15 20:00 FMP FMP v Mornar Mornar 92-85
Iceland Cup 01/15 19:30 Thor AK Thor AK v Grindavik Grindavik 61-74
NCAAB 01/15 19:30 Massachusetts v Rhode Island Rhode Island 77-79
NBA 01/15 19:05 MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 87-98
Israel Super League 01/15 19:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Eilat Hapoel Eilat 90-84
Poland 2 Liga 01/15 19:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec v AZS Politechnika Opolska 57-88
NCAAB 01/15 19:00 Siena Siena v Fairfield 63-54
WNCAAB 01/15 19:00 Baylor Women v Kansas Women 92-43
WNCAAB 01/15 18:52 Davidson Women v George Washington Women 62-76
Chile Campioni del Domani U19 01/15 18:30 CD Las Animas U19 v Cd Univ. Catolica U19 68-72
NCAAB 01/15 18:30 Michigan St Michigan St v Ohio St 67-72
WNCAAB 01/15 18:30 Miami Women v Louisville Women 59-63
Israel Super League 01/15 18:30 Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya v Maccabi Rishon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Lezion 71-69
WNCAAB 01/15 18:03 Texas A&M Women v Florida Women 67-59
WNCAAB 01/15 18:00 Iowa St Women v TCU Women 75-80
Mexico LNBP 01/15 18:00 Correcaminos Correcaminos v Barreteros Barreteros 89-101
Romania LNB 01/15 18:00 Pitesti Pitesti v BC Timisoara BC Timisoara 94-73
Poland BLK Women 01/15 18:00 CCC Polkowice Women CCC Polkowice Women v AZS AJP Gorzow Women AZS AJP Gorzow Women 57-46
Adriatic League 01/15 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana v Partizan Partizan 74-68
WNCAAB 01/15 17:50 Butler Women v Marquette Women 53-91
WNCAAB 01/15 17:47 Syracuse Women v Georgia Tech Women 66-75
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:30 Verona Verona v Fortitudo Bologna Fortitudo Bologna 67-65
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga v UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 88-76
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 CAI Zaragoza CAI Zaragoza v ICL Manresa ICL Manresa 87-77
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 Rio Natura Monbus Rio Natura Monbus v Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 72-91
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 Valencia Valencia v Estudiantes Estudiantes 41-44
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife v Barcelona Barcelona 71-60
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 Joventut Joventut v Real Madrid Real Madrid 78-81
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 Baskonia Baskonia v Bilbao Bilbao 84-63
Spain ACB League 01/15 17:30 BC Andorra BC Andorra v Real Betis Real Betis 95-69
France Pro A 01/15 17:30 Pau Lacq Orthez Pau Lacq Orthez v Limoges Limoges 89-57
WNCAAB 01/15 17:15 Dayton Women v St Louis Women 78-67
Spain LEB Plata 01/15 17:00 Iraurgi SB v Tarragona 90-68
Kuwait D1 League 01/15 17:00 Al Sahel v Kazma 55-88
Israel Premier League Women 01/15 17:00 Elitzur Holon Women v Ashdod Women 70-74
Italy Cup Women 01/15 17:00 Venezia Women Venezia Women v Broni Women Broni Women 78-43
Italy Cup Women 01/15 17:00 Famila Schio Women Famila Schio Women v Napoli Women Napoli Women 86-54
Italy Cup Women 01/15 17:00 San Martino di Lupari Women San Martino di Lupari Women v Ragusa Women Ragusa Women 68-73
BIH Prvenstvo League 01/15 17:00 Siroki v Bosnjak 82-63
Belgium Cup 01/15 17:00 Brussels Basketball Brussels Basketball v Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende 64-74
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Agropoli Agropoli v Agrigento Agrigento 59-69
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Trapani Trapani v Eurobasket Roma Eurobasket Roma 75-82
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Siena Siena v Scafati Scafati 78-71
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Treviglio Treviglio v Rieti Rieti 60-60
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Biella Biella v Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria 96-61
Cyprus Division A 01/15 17:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca v Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 88-57
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Tortona Tortona v Latina Basket Latina Basket 86-79
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Forli Forli v Ravenna Ravenna 63-70
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna v Imola Imola 100-76
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Recanati Recanati v Jesi Jesi 81-86
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Mantovana Mantovana v Treviso Treviso 70-71
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Trieste Trieste v Roseto Roseto 79-67
Spain Liga Women 01/15 17:00 Perfumerias Avenida Women Perfumerias Avenida Women v Zamarat Women Zamarat Women 80-73
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Chieti Chieti v Ferrara Ferrara 83-74
Italy Serie A2 01/15 17:00 Udine Udine v Piacenza Piacenza 72-79
Czech ZBL Women 01/15 17:00 U19 Chance Women U19 Chance Women v SBS Ostrava Women SBS Ostrava Women 50-69
Austria Bundesliga 01/15 17:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz v Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls 55-98
Poland PLK 01/15 17:00 Start Lublin Start Lublin v Trefl Sopot Trefl Sopot 87-79
Poland PLK 01/15 17:00 Asseco Gdynia Asseco Gdynia v Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 82-78
Kuwait D1 League 01/15 16:57 Al Nasar v Al Arabi 63-70
WNCAAB 01/15 16:30 Murray St Women v SIU Edwardsville Women 84-77
Croatia A1 Women 01/15 16:30 Tresnjenka 2009 Women Tresnjenka 2009 Women v Plamen Pozega Women Plamen Pozega Women 79-62
Bulgaria League Women 01/15 16:00 Montana 2003 Women v Beroe Women 64-69
Serbia 1ZLS Women 01/15 16:00 Sabac Women v Partizan Beograd Women 77-65
Czech Liga 1 01/15 16:00 GBA GBA v Kralovsti Sokoli Kralovsti Sokoli 89-99
Italy Serie A2 01/15 16:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma v Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 79-68
Czech ZBL Women 01/15 16:00 Slovanka MB Women Slovanka MB Women v BK Handicap Brno Women BK Handicap Brno Women 54-68
Czech ZBL Women 01/15 16:00 MK Technic Brno Women MK Technic Brno Women v Trutnov Women Trutnov Women 61-70
Austria Bundesliga 01/15 16:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg Dukes v Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Raiffeisen Furstenfeld 60-62
Czech Republic NBL 01/15 16:00 BK JIP Pardubice BK JIP Pardubice v BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec 112-73
Czech Republic NBL 01/15 16:00 Usti Nad Labem Usti Nad Labem v MMCITE Brno MMCITE Brno 85-83
Adriatic League 01/15 16:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda v Krka Krka 79-62
Austria Bundesliga 01/15 16:00 Oberwart Gunners Oberwart Gunners v Hallmann Vienna Hallmann Vienna 81-56
Serbia KLS 01/15 16:00 OKK Beograd OKK Beograd v Mladost Admiral Mladost Admiral 86-74
British BBL Cup 01/15 15:40 Newcastle Eagles Newcastle Eagles v Glasgow Rocks Glasgow Rocks 91-83
Czech Liga 1 01/15 15:30 Sokol Slapanice Sokol Slapanice v Basketball Olomouc Basketball Olomouc 75-83
Belgium Div 1 Women 01/15 15:15 KB Oostende Bredene Women v Tulikivi Deerlijk Women 68-76
Sweden Basketligan Women 01/15 15:00 Mark Women v IK Eos Women 63-51
Finland Division 1A 01/15 15:00 Espoo United v Jarvenpaan Koripalloseura 74-59
Denmark Dameligaen Women 01/15 15:00 SISU Women v Aabyhoj IF Women 62-69
Kuwait D1 League 01/15 15:00 Yarmouk v Kuwait SC 68-90
Kuwait D1 League 01/15 15:00 Al Sulaibikhat v Al Qadsia 64-93
Cyprus Division B1 01/15 15:00 Zinonas Basketball v Asteras Mesa Geitonias 48-62
Iceland Cup Women 01/15 15:00 Snaefell Women Snaefell Women v Stjarnan Women Stjarnan Women 68-63
Russia Premier League Women 01/15 15:00 Sparta & K Vidnoe Women Sparta & K Vidnoe Women v Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women 49-109
Russia Premier League Women 01/15 15:00 Dynamo Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women v UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women 47-100
Czech Liga 1 01/15 15:00 BC Novy Jicin BC Novy Jicin v Snakes Ostrava Snakes Ostrava 75-70
Portugal LBP 01/15 15:00 Sampaense Sampaense v FC Porto FC Porto 59-121
VTB United League 01/15 15:00 Kalev/Cramo Kalev/Cramo v Lokomotiv Kuban Lokomotiv Kuban 64-95
Czech Liga 1 01/15 15:00 Slavoj BK Litomerice Slavoj BK Litomerice v Basket Kosire Basket Kosire 84-57
Germany DBBL Women 01/15 15:00 Pharmaserv Marburg Women Pharmaserv Marburg Women v Hannover Women Hannover Women 75-69
Lithuania LKL 01/15 15:00 Neptunas Neptunas v Lietkabelis Lietkabelis 86-61
BIH Prvenstvo League 01/15 14:59 Spars v Gradjanski 95-79
Czech Liga 1 01/15 14:00 SKB Zlin SKB Zlin v BK Synthesia Pardubice BK Synthesia Pardubice 77-71
VTB United League 01/15 14:00 Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region v Astana Astana 83-66
Germany DBBL Women 01/15 14:00 TV Saarlouis Royals Women TV Saarlouis Royals Women v USC Freiburg Women USC Freiburg Women 73-69
Lithuania LKL 01/15 14:00 Juventus Juventus v Siauliai Siauliai 81-67
Morocco D1 League Women 01/15 13:58 KAC Kenitra Women v CR Al Hoceima Women 49-54
Cyprus Division B1 01/15 13:58 Omonia Nicosia v Achilleas Kaimakliou 49-64
Russia Superleague 1 Women 01/15 13:58 Rostov-Don Women Rostov-Don Women v Neftyanik Omsk Women 74-78
Belgium Div 1 Women 01/15 13:55 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Women v Royal Castors Braine Women 83-99
Iceland Cup Women 01/15 13:53 Breidablik Women v Haukar Women Haukar Women 63-71
Belgium Top Division 1 01/15 13:30 Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout v Fellows Ekeren BBC Fellows Ekeren BBC 111-74
Sweden Basketligan Women 01/15 13:26 Norrkoping Dolphins Women v Visby Women 64-84
Belgium Top Division 1 01/15 13:24 Kon BC Gistel Oostende Kon BC Gistel Oostende v Soba Antwerpen 101-89
Bulgaria Division A 01/15 13:23 Dolphin v Cherno More 2 97-121
Belarus Premier League Women 01/15 13:23 Sozh Gomel Women v BC Horizont Women 51-71
Thailand TBSL 01/15 13:00 Hitech Assumption Thonburi v Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat 87-74
Greece A1 Women 01/15 13:00 Niki Lefkadas Women Niki Lefkadas Women v Athinaikos Women Athinaikos Women 74-69
Holland DBL 01/15 13:00 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Landstede Basketbal Zwolle v Apollo Amsterdam Apollo Amsterdam 67-58
VTB United League 01/15 13:00 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod v Tsmoki Minsk Tsmoki Minsk 102-95
VTB United League 01/15 13:00 Avtodor Saratov Avtodor Saratov v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 94-87
Morocco D1 League Women 01/15 12:56 COD Meknes Women v FUS Rabat Women 53-52
Denmark Dameligaen Women 01/15 12:55 Virum Women v Lemvig Women 46-31
Bulgaria Division A 01/15 12:54 Rilski Sportist 2 v Academic Sofia 81-72
Belgium Cup 01/15 12:52 Limburg United Limburg United v Okapi Aalstar Okapi Aalstar 89-80