El Salvador Liga Superior 04/26 02:00 Thunder v ADB 79-73
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/26 01:30 Quezaltepeque Biomedical v Halcones De Sonzacate 88-92
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/26 01:30 Arcense v Canarios De 11 Municipal 79-84
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/26 01:30 11 Lobos v Isidro Metapan 70-91
El Salvador Liga Superior 04/26 01:00 ABA v San Marcos 58-65
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/26 01:00 Olimpico Olimpico v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro 70-66
Brazil NBB 04/26 00:30 Brasilia Brasilia v Bauru Bauru 76-85
Venezuela LPB 04/26 00:00 Guaiqueries v Marinos Marinos 85-77
Venezuela LPB 04/26 00:00 Trotamundos Trotamundos v Guaros Guaros 84-79
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/26 00:00 Fajardo v San German 99-94
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/26 00:00 Bayamon v Aguada Santeros Aguada Santeros 75-77
NBA 04/26 00:00 OKC Thunder OKC Thunder v HOU Rockets HOU Rockets 99-105
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/26 00:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors v Atenas Atenas 114-103
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/26 00:00 Echague Echague v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 72-76
Uruguay Liga 04/25 23:15 Hebraica Maccabi v Malvin Malvin 80-86
Venezuela LPB 04/25 23:00 Cocodrilos Cocodrilos v Toros Toros 0-0
Brazil NBB 04/25 22:30 Franca Franca v Paulistano Paulistano 92-79
Brazil FPB U19 04/25 22:00 Rio Claro U19 Rio Claro U19 v Bauru U19 Bauru U19 57-55
Brazil FPB U19 04/25 22:00 Franca U19 v Cravinhos U19 67-78
Italy Regional U20 04/25 19:15 Nuova Olympia Voghera U20 v Sportlandia Tradate U20 70-61
Italy Regional U20 04/25 19:00 Auxilium Monterosa U20 v Castellazzo U20 73-51
NBA 04/25 19:00 MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies v SA Spurs SA Spurs 103-116
Euroleague 04/25 19:00 Baskonia Baskonia v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 88-90
Hungary A Div. Women 04/25 18:30 Szekszard Women v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women 45-61
Italy Regional U20 04/25 18:30 Athletic System San Giorgio U20 v LBL Caserta U20 80-34
France Pro B 04/25 18:30 Lille Lille v Boulogne Boulogne 64-76
FIBA Europe Cup 04/25 18:30 Nanterre Nanterre v Chalon Chalon 82-79
France Pro A 04/25 18:30 Hyeres Toulon Hyeres Toulon v Strasbourg Strasbourg 68-78
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 18:00 Reggiana U20 Reggiana U20 v Junior Casale U20 65-85
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 18:00 S.Paolo Ostiense U20 S.Paolo Ostiense U20 v Virtus Bologna U20 53-93
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Boulazac Boulazac v Charleville-Mézières Charleville-Mézières 85-76
Egypt League 04/25 18:00 Al Tayaran v Tanta 2-0
France LFB Women 04/25 18:00 Mondeville Women Mondeville Women v Nantes Reze Women Nantes Reze Women 94-87
France Pro A 04/25 18:00 Pau Lacq Orthez Pau Lacq Orthez v Gravelines Gravelines 94-83
France Pro A 04/25 18:00 Orleans Orleans v Paris-Levallois Paris-Levallois 58-78
France Pro A 04/25 18:00 Nancy Nancy v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 77-85
Holland DBL 04/25 18:00 Shoeters Den Bosch Shoeters Den Bosch v Donar Groningen Donar Groningen 60-96
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Saint-Quentin Saint-Quentin v Bourg Bourg 67-83
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Saint-Chamond Saint-Chamond v Blois Blois 79-55
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Roanne Roanne v Aix Maurienne Aix Maurienne 79-76
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Poitiers Poitiers v Fos Ouest Provence Fos Ouest Provence 64-52
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Vichy Clermont Vichy Clermont v Le Havre Le Havre 89-80
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Evreux Evreux v Denain Denain 86-72
France Pro B 04/25 18:00 Nantes Nantes v Rouen Rouen 78-66
France Pro A 04/25 18:00 Chalons-Reims Chalons-Reims v Cholet Cholet 71-76
France Pro A 04/25 18:00 Le Mans Le Mans v Le Portel Le Portel 66-77
Euroleague 04/25 17:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce v Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 79-61
Portugal Nacional 1A 04/25 17:30 CD Povoa CD Povoa v Maia Basket 2 Maia Basket 2 58-57
Italy Regional U20 04/25 17:30 Juve Caserta U20 v AL Delfino Mugnano U20 82-36
Sweden Basketligan 04/25 17:04 LF Basket Lulea LF Basket Lulea v Uppsala Uppsala 86-73
Sweden Basketligan 04/25 17:04 Norrkoping Norrkoping v Sodertalje Sodertalje 60-65
Italy Regional U20 04/25 17:00 US Arcella U20 v US Angrano U20 73-65
Germany Bundesliga 04/25 17:00 Science City Jena Science City Jena v Oldenburg Oldenburg 51-92
France LFB Women 04/25 16:45 Basket Lattes Montpellier Women Basket Lattes Montpellier Women v Bourges Basket Women Bourges Basket Women 74-79
Israel National League 04/25 16:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemek v Hapoel Kazrin/Galil Elion 99-97
Latvia LSBL Women 04/25 16:30 TTT Riga Women TTT Riga Women v Vega 1/Liepaja Women Vega 1/Liepaja Women 104-59
Israel National League 04/25 16:05 Maccabi Hod Hasharon v Ironi Nes Ziona Ironi Nes Ziona 105-99
Hungary NB 1.A 04/25 16:00 PVSK Pannon PVSK Pannon v SZTE-Szedeak SZTE-Szedeak 93-61
Qatar Emir Cup 04/25 16:00 Al Shamal Al Shamal v Al Gharafa 80-94
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 16:00 Reyer Venezia U20 Reyer Venezia U20 v PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 71-73
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 16:00 Aurora Desio U20 Aurora Desio U20 v Rimini Crabs U20 Rimini Crabs U20 80-77
Israel National League 04/25 16:00 Ironi Ramat Gan v Hapoel Haifa 68-100
Hungary NB 1.A 04/25 16:00 Atomeromu Atomeromu v Vasas Budapest Vasas Budapest 70-59
Egypt League 04/25 16:00 Heliopolis v Al Shams 0-0
Portugal LBP 04/25 16:00 Electrico FC Electrico FC v Lusitania Lusitania 92-90
Romania LNB 04/25 15:56 Atlassib Sibiu Atlassib Sibiu v Targu Mures Targu Mures 82-68
Cyprus Division A 04/25 15:53 Keravnos Strovolou Keravnos Strovolou v AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 80-79
Finland Korisliigan 04/25 15:30 Kataja Basket Kataja Basket v Helsinki Seagulls Helsinki Seagulls 91-71
Portugal Nacional 1A Cup 04/25 14:00 Salesianos Estoril Salesianos Estoril v Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 5-2
Qatar Emir Cup 04/25 14:00 Al Jaysh v Al Arabi Qatar 81-55
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 14:00 Tiber U20 Tiber U20 v Biella U20 Biella U20 70-68
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 14:00 Stella Azzurra U20 Stella Azzurra U20 v Cantu U20 Cantu U20 52-29
Egypt League 04/25 14:00 Damenhor v Al Ittisalat 61-54
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 12:00 Pistoia Basket U20 v Costa Volpino U20 71-57
Italy National U20 Division 04/25 12:00 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 v Pino Dragons U20 75-52
Iran Division 1 04/25 11:30 BC Dezful v Ghatran Kaveh Gorgan Ghatran Kaveh Gorgan 68-49
Iran Division 1 04/25 11:30 Mahram Tehran Mahram Tehran v Petroshimi Bandar Imam 2 Petroshimi Bandar Imam 2 42-27
Georgia Super League 04/25 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi v Kutaisi Kutaisi 87-82
Australia SBL 04/25 07:00 Cockburn Cougars v Rockingham Flames 85-78
Australia SBL 04/25 07:00 Kalamunda Eastern Suns v Willetton Tigers 79-103
South Australia Premier League 04/25 05:45 Norwood Flames v South Adelaide Panthers 94-83
Australia SBL Women 04/25 05:00 Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women v Willetton Tigers Women 66-71
Australia SBL Women 04/25 05:00 Cockburn Cougars Women v Rockingham Flames Women 75-80
South Australia Premier League Women 04/25 04:00 Norwood Flames Women v South Adelaide Panthers Women 71-31