Ukraine Superleague 12/27 14:00 HC Motor HC Motor v ZNTU SAR Zaporozhye ZNTU SAR Zaporozhye 48-23
Portugal Liga Andebol 12/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto v Arsenal Andebol Arsenal Andebol 53-26
Spain Regional League 12/11 20:00 HC Sant Boi v CB Cardedeu 28-34
European Championships Women 12/11 20:00 Netherlands Women Netherlands Women v Norway Women Norway Women 16-29
Switzerland Cup Women 12/11 19:30 SG Emmen Women v LC Bruhl Women 18-37
Germany 2 Bundesliga 12/11 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe DJK Rimpar Wölfe v TV Emsdetten TV Emsdetten 21-23
Slovenia Cup 12/11 18:30 Drava Ptuj Drava Ptuj v RK Maribor RK Maribor 26-40
Slovenia Cup 12/11 18:30 RD Rudar RD Rudar v RK Svis RK Svis 26-29
Slovenia Cup 12/11 18:30 RK Drava Ptuj v RK Maribor RK Maribor 25-40
Poland 1 Liga 12/11 18:30 Sokól Koscierzyna v GKS Zukowo 29-23
Poland 1 Liga 12/11 18:30 Sokól Koscierzyna v SPR GKS Zukowo SPR GKS Zukowo 29-24
Macedonia Superleague 12/11 18:00 Ohrid 2013 Ohrid 2013 v RK Borec Veles RK Borec Veles 43-29
Sweden Eliteserien 12/11 18:00 Ystads IF HF Ystads IF HF v HIF Karlskrona HIF Karlskrona 30-23
Spain Liga Asobal 12/11 18:00 Ciudad Encantada Ciudad Encantada v Bidasoa Irun Bidasoa Irun 26-25
Hungary Cup 12/11 17:00 Komló Komló v Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 24-24
Hungary Cup 12/11 17:00 Mezokovesdi KC Mezokovesdi KC v Csurgói KK 28-25
European Championships Women 12/11 17:00 Spain Women Spain Women v Romania Women Romania Women 25-27
Estonia Meistriliiga 12/11 17:00 Coop Põlva Coop Põlva v Polva Serviti Polva Serviti 22-35
Serbia Superliga 12/11 17:00 RK Metaloplastika RK Metaloplastika v RK Partizan Belgrad RK Partizan Belgrad 33-30
SEHA League 12/11 16:00 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v RK Zagreb RK Zagreb 24-31
Hungary NB1 12/11 16:00 Pick Szeged Pick Szeged v Cegléd Cegléd 39-23
Kuwait League 12/11 15:30 Al Nasar v Al Jahra Al Jahra 29-27
Turkey Cup 12/11 14:00 Batman Batman v Ahi Evran Uni GSK Ahi Evran Uni GSK 48-35
Turkey Cup 12/11 14:00 Batman Batman v Ahi Evran University 48-35
Kuwait League 12/11 14:00 Al Tadamon Kuwait Al Tadamon Kuwait v Al Qurine Al Qurine 22-41
Turkey Cup 12/11 14:00 Nilufer SK Nilufer SK v Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 36-21
Turkey Cup 12/11 14:00 Selka Selka v Seben Spor KLB Seben Spor KLB 41-25
Turkey Cup 12/11 12:00 Sirnak Sirnak v Maliye Milli Piyango Maliye Milli Piyango 26-27
Turkey Cup 12/11 12:00 Izmir Büyüksehir Izmir Büyüksehir v Adiyaman Adiyaman 33-32
Turkey Cup 12/11 12:00 Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK v Amasya 1957 Suluova Amasya 1957 Suluova 0-0
Matches Women 2x25mins 12/11 07:04 Luch Moscow Women v Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women 13-14