Spain ACB League 11/18 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis v Real Madrid Real Madrid View
Adriatic League 11/18 18:00 Partizan Partizan v Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana View
Czech Republic NBL 11/18 18:00 MMCITE Brno MMCITE Brno v Bk Opava Bk Opava View
Austria Bundesliga 11/18 18:00 Raiffeisen Wels Raiffeisen Wels v Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg Dukes View
Serbia KLS 11/18 18:00 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak v Beovuk 72 Beovuk 72 View
Croatia A1 Liga 11/18 18:00 Skrljevo Skrljevo v Zagreb Zagreb View
Slovenia SKL 11/18 18:00 Krka Krka v Hopsi Polzela Hopsi Polzela View
Portugal LBP 11/18 18:00 Galitos Galitos v CAB Madeira CAB Madeira View
Slovenia SKL 11/18 18:00 Rogaska Rogaska v KK Sencur KK Sencur View
Germany Pro A 11/18 18:00 Phoenix Hagen Phoenix Hagen v Hanau White Wings Hanau White Wings View
Portugal LBP 11/18 18:00 Illiabum Clube Illiabum Clube v Terceira Basket Terceira Basket View
Slovenia SKL 11/18 18:00 Helios Domzale Helios Domzale v Primorska Primorska View
Spain LEB Oro 11/18 18:00 Penas Huesca Penas Huesca v Barcelona II Barcelona II View
NCAAB 11/18 18:00 Harvard Harvard v Manhattan Manhattan View
NCAAB 11/18 18:00 Stetson Stetson v SIU Edwardsville SIU Edwardsville View
Spain Liga Women 11/18 18:00 Araski Women Araski Women v Gernika Bizkaia Women Gernika Bizkaia Women View
Croatia A1 Women 11/18 18:00 Zadar Women Zadar Women v Ragusa Dubrovnik Women Ragusa Dubrovnik Women View
Croatia A1 Women 11/18 18:00 Brod Na Savi Women Brod Na Savi Women v Sibenik Women Sibenik Women View
FIBA Africa Champs Cup Women 11/18 18:00 Inter Clube Women v Ferroviario Maputo Women Ferroviario Maputo Women View
Slovenia 2SKL 11/18 18:00 MP Sezana MP Sezana v Konjice View
Slovenia SKL 11/18 18:00 Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko v Ilirija Ilirija View
Spain LEB Plata 11/18 18:00 Myrtia Murcia v Moron View
Spain ACB League 11/18 18:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada v Zaragoza Zaragoza View
Germany Pro A 11/18 18:30 Rasta Vechta Rasta Vechta v BV Chemnitz 99 BV Chemnitz 99 View
Germany Pro A 11/18 18:30 Paderborn Baskets Paderborn Baskets v Gladiators Trier Gladiators Trier View
Germany Pro A 11/18 18:30 Ehingen Urspring Ehingen Urspring v Baunach Young Pikes Baunach Young Pikes View
Holland DBL 11/18 18:30 Den Helder Den Helder v BS Weert BS Weert View
Israel National League 11/18 18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym v Ironi Kiryat Ata View
Portugal Div 1 Women 11/18 18:30 Juvemaia Women v Coimbroes Women View
Slovenia 2SKL 11/18 18:30 Parklji Parklji v Grosuplje Grosuplje View
Spain LEB Plata 11/18 18:30 Real Canoe v Zamora View
France Pro A 11/18 19:00 Chalons-Reims Chalons-Reims v Nanterre Nanterre View
France Pro A 11/18 19:00 Paris-Levallois Paris-Levallois v Cholet Cholet View
France Pro A 11/18 19:00 Le Mans Le Mans v Le Portel Le Portel View
France Pro A 11/18 19:00 Limoges Limoges v Antibes Antibes View
France Pro A 11/18 19:00 Chalon Chalon v Hyeres Toulon Hyeres Toulon View
Israel Super League 11/18 19:00 Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Ashdod v Hapoel Holon Hapoel Holon View
Belgium Top Division 1 11/18 19:00 Bent Schoenen Waregem Bent Schoenen Waregem v CUVA Houthalen HLTRN CUVA Houthalen HLTRN View
Spain LEB Oro 11/18 19:00 Breogan Breogan v ICL Manresa ICL Manresa View
France Pro B 11/18 19:00 Blois Blois v Nantes Nantes View
France Pro B 11/18 19:00 Nancy Nancy v Rouen Rouen View
France Pro B 11/18 19:00 UJAP Quimper UJAP Quimper v Denain Denain View
Holland DBL 11/18 19:00 Aris Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden v Donar Groningen Donar Groningen View
Holland DBL 11/18 19:00 ZZ Leiden ZZ Leiden v Rotterdam Challengers Rotterdam Challengers View
NCAAB 11/18 19:00 Furman Furman v Butler Butler View
NCAAB 11/18 19:00 Eastern Michigan Eastern Michigan v Howard Howard View
NCAAB 11/18 19:00 Wagner Wagner v American American View
NCAAB 11/18 19:00 William & Mary William & Mary v Central Florida Central Florida View
NCAAB 11/18 19:00 Seattle Seattle v Detroit Detroit View
NCAAB 11/18 19:00 James Madison James Madison v Weber St Weber St View
France Nationale 1 11/18 19:00 Saint Vallier Basket Drome Saint Vallier Basket Drome v Orchies Orchies View
France Nationale 1 11/18 19:00 Chartres Metropole v La Charite Basket View
France Nationale 1 11/18 19:00 Union Tarbes Lourdes v Boulogne Boulogne View
France Nationale 1 11/18 19:00 CEP Lorient v Souffelweyersheim View
Slovenia 2SKL 11/18 19:00 Triglav Triglav v LTH Castings LTH Castings View
Slovenia 2SKL 11/18 19:00 Portoroz Portoroz v Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Terme Olimia Podcetrtek View
Slovenia 1. Women 11/18 19:00 Maribor Women v Grosuplje Women View
El Salvador Liga Women 11/18 19:00 San Salvador Women v Guatemala Women Guatemala Women View
Belgium Top Division 1 11/18 19:15 Gent Hawks Gent Hawks v Port of Antwerp Giants B Port of Antwerp Giants B View
Germany Bundesliga 11/18 19:30 Giessen 46ers Giessen 46ers v Science City Jena Science City Jena View
Germany Bundesliga 11/18 19:30 Walter Tigers Tubingen Walter Tigers Tubingen v Oettinger Rockets Oettinger Rockets View
Germany Bundesliga 11/18 19:30 S.Oliver Wurzburg S.Oliver Wurzburg v Mitteldeutscher Mitteldeutscher View
Belgium Top Division 1 11/18 19:30 Oxaco Boechout Oxaco Boechout v Neufchateau Neufchateau View
Belgium Basketball League 11/18 19:30 Leuven Bears Leuven Bears v Brussels Basketball Brussels Basketball View
Belgium Basketball League 11/18 19:30 Kangoeroes Basket Kangoeroes Basket v Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut View
Belgium Basketball League 11/18 19:30 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants View
Belgium Basketball League 11/18 19:30 Spirou Charleroi Spirou Charleroi v Okapi Aalstar Okapi Aalstar View
Belgium Top Division 1 11/18 19:30 Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout v Spirou Charleroi B Spirou Charleroi B View
NCAAB 11/18 19:30 La Salle La Salle v Northwestern Northwestern View
NCAAB 11/18 19:30 Quinnipiac Quinnipiac v Wake Forest Wake Forest View
Belgium Div 1 Women 11/18 19:30 Liege Women v Sparta Laarne Women View
Italy Lega 1 11/18 19:45 Venezia Venezia v Pistoia Pistoia View
Belgium Top Division 1 11/18 19:45 Melco Ieper Melco Ieper v Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren View
Italy Lega 1 11/18 19:45 Cremona Cremona v Pallacanestro Reggiana Pallacanestro Reggiana View
Italy A2 Women 11/18 19:45 Udine Women v Vicenza Women View
Spain LEB Plata 11/18 19:45 Agustinos v Baskonia II View
Adriatic League 11/18 20:00 Cedevita Cedevita v Mornar Mornar View
Chile LNB 11/18 21:00 CDU Concepcion CDU Concepcion v Osorno Osorno View
Portugal LBP 11/18 21:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense v Electrico FC Electrico FC View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 Mt St Marys Mt St Marys v North Florida North Florida View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 Middle Tenn St Middle Tenn St v Tennessee St Tennessee St View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 Mississippi St Mississippi St v Florida A&M Florida A&M View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 Stony Brook Stony Brook v IPFW IPFW View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 Concordia St Paul v Elon Elon View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 IPFW IPFW v Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Chicago View
NCAAB 11/18 21:00 NJIT NJIT v Seton Hall Seton Hall View
Portugal Proliga 11/18 21:00 Vasco Da Gama Vasco Da Gama v Beira Mar View
NCAAB 11/18 21:30 Houston Baptist Houston Baptist v Belmont Belmont View
NCAAB 11/18 21:30 Idaho St Idaho St v Washington St Washington St View
NCAAB 11/18 21:30 Belmont Belmont v Houston Houston View
Portugal Proliga 11/18 21:30 Maia Basket Maia Basket v Sanjoanense Sanjoanense View
Portugal Proliga 11/18 21:30 Esgueira Esgueira v Academico FC Academico FC View
Brazil Paulista Women 11/18 21:30 Santo Andre Women v Sao Jose Women View
NCAAB 11/18 22:00 Lipscomb Lipscomb v Texas Texas View
NCAAB 11/18 22:00 Maine Maine v South Alabama South Alabama View
NCAAB 11/18 22:00 Vermont Vermont v Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina View
El Salvador Liga Women 11/18 22:00 Santa Tecla BC Women v Santiago De Maria Women View
Argentina Super 20 11/18 22:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro View
Chile LNB 11/18 23:00 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica v CEB Puerto Montt CEB Puerto Montt View
Chile LNB 11/18 23:00 CD Castro CD Castro v Tinguiririca San Fernando Tinguiririca San Fernando View